2017 Rønshoved 03-09-2017, Rønshoved, OK Syd
Bane 1 Bane 2 Bane 3 Bane 4 Bane 5 Bane 6 Bane 7 Bane 8 Bane 9 Bane 10
Bane 1 8,00 km
Bane 1 8,00 km
1. Kristian Blok OK Snab H21 56:58 8 8 8
2. Søren Eg Staugaard Kolding OK H20 58:45 +01:47 10 10 9
3. Jesper Fenger-Grøn OK Snab H35 1:06:25 +09:27 6 7 7
4. Jakob Physant OK HTF H35 1:06:54 +09:56 7 8 6
5. Lasse Skare Therkildsen OK HTF H35 1:08:12 +11:14 6 7 5
6. Daniel H. Jensen OK HTF H21 1:08:20 +11:22 5 6 4
7. Mathias H. Ringive OK GORM H21 1:09:20 +12:22 7 5 6
8. Joakim Damgaard OK GORM H21 1:10:13 +13:15 6 4 5
9. Jens Kobæk Edsen Nordvest OK H1 1:14:12 +17:14
10. Thomas Blok OK Snab H20 1:15:06 +18:08 6 6 5
11. Lars Nielsen OK Esbjerg H1 1:20:40 +23:42
12. Henrik Uhlemann Kolding OK H35 1:20:55 +23:57 5 4 4
13. Rasmus Rasmussen OK Snab H20 1:22:20 +25:22 3 4 3
14. Peter D. Frandsen Kolding OK H21 1:22:33 +25:35 4 3 2
15. Stig R. Knudsen OK GORM H35 1:29:26 +32:28 3 3 2
16. Jens Kristian Laursen OK GORM H35 1:31:41 +34:43 2 2 1
17. Anders Thygesen Kolding OK H35 1:36:40 +39:42 1 2 1
18. Niels Boysen OK Snab H20 1:38:31 +41:33
19. Niels Jensen OK Esbjerg H1 1:42:41 +45:43
20. Peter Skovsgaard OK HTF H35 2:05:59 +1:09:01 1 1 1
Peter Klogborg OK HTF H20 Disk.
Flemming Jørgensen OK Snab H21 Ikke startet
Bane 2 6,60 km
Bane 2 6,60 km
1. Torben Kristensen OK Snab H40 56:29 6 6 6
2. Anders Dalgaard Kolding OK H40 58:51 +02:22 6 6 5
3. Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen OK Snab D21 1:00:02 +03:33 6 6 6
4. Nina G. Najbjerg OK GORM D21 1:01:07 +04:38 6 6 5
5. Lise Termansen OK HTF D20 1:03:36 +07:07 8 7 7
6. Tine Dalgaard Kolding OK D20 1:06:06 +09:37 7 6 7
7. Jens Liengård OK Snab H45 1:06:22 +09:53 4 5 5
8. Michael Thygesen OK Snab H45 1:09:49 +13:20 3 4 4
9. Rikke Binder OK GORM D21 1:09:55 +13:26 4 4 4
10. John Kristensen OK Snab H45 1:11:55 +15:26
11. Jes Aage Henning Kolding OK H45 1:16:48 +20:19 5 5 2
12. Peter Føns Knudsen OK GORM H45 1:17:41 +21:12 4 6 3
13. Lars Klogborg OK HTF H45 1:19:14 +22:45 4 5 3
14. Christa Blach Madsen Kolding OK D20 1:19:44 +23:15 4 4 5
15. Jørgen Damgaard OK GORM H45 1:21:54 +25:25 3 4 2
16. Mads Pedersen OK HTF H45 1:22:12 +25:43 3 3 2
17. Lars Eeg Højholt Kolding OK H45 1:24:37 +28:08 2 2 1
18. Jacob Lei OK HTF H40 1:25:25 +28:56 1 2 1
19. Uffe Villumsen OK Snab H45 1:25:57 +29:28
20. Peter Gammeljord OK Snab H45 1:27:20 +30:51
21. Ann Cathrine Larsen OK GORM D20 1:29:52 +33:23 2 4 5
22. Bjarke Wolf OK GORM H40 1:34:35 +38:06 1 1 1
23. Thomas Lässig Preetzer TSV H2 1:45:32 +49:03
24. Charlotte Angel Christensen OK Snab D21 1:47:38 +51:09 3 2 4
25. Irene Gammeljord OK Snab D35 1:51:25 +54:56 2 1 3
26. Kent Carøe OK Snab H45 2:39:23 +1:42:54
Jens Jørgen Kramer OK HTF H40 Disk.
Trine Eg Staugaard Kolding OK D20 Disk.
Kristian M. Øllgaard OK GORM H40 Ikke startet
Bane 3 5,70 km
Bane 3 5,70 km
1. Gustav Vinther Østermark Jense Kolding OK H16 50:12 8 8 8
2. Felix Isaksen OK Snab H16 53:14 +03:02 6 8 8
3. Thomas Uhlemann Kolding OK H50 55:26 +05:14 5 5 4
4. Søren Germann OK GORM H55 56:33 +06:21 4 6 5
5. Marianne Lynge Krogh Kolding OK D40 1:00:18 +10:06 6 6 6
6. Jette Klogborg OK HTF D45 1:00:33 +10:21 5 6 6
7. Per Eg Pedersen Kolding OK H50 1:00:54 +10:42 3 4 3
8. Pernille Buch OK GORM D40 1:02:17 +12:05 5 5 6
9. Niels Nygaard Jensen OK Snab H50 1:02:42 +12:30 2 4 5
10. Arne Bertelsen OK HTF H55 1:04:46 +14:34 3 5 4
11. Diana Finderup Jessen OK HTF D45 1:05:23 +15:11 4 4 5
12. Kaj Isaksen OK Snab H50 1:05:50 +15:38 1 3 3
13. Helene Nissen OK Snab D40 1:07:58 +17:46 5 5 4
14. Jens Peder Jensen OK HTF H55 1:11:22 +21:10 2 4 2
15. Peter H Juhl OK HTF H55 1:12:21 +22:09 1 3 1
16. Björn Hansen Lübecker Turnerschaft H3 1:13:34 +23:22
17. Mathias Finderup Jessen OK HTF H16 1:14:03 +23:51 1 2 1
18. Ole Binder OK GORM H55 1:14:19 +24:07 2 2 2
19. Nis K. Skau OK HTF H55 1:15:44 +25:32
20. Lars T. Munch OK Snab H55 1:15:52 +25:40
21. Esben Ø. Pedersen OK GORM H16 1:16:09 +25:57 2 2 2
22. Brian Knudsen OK Snab H50 1:16:35 +26:23
23. Louis H. Jensen OK HTF H16 1:21:46 +31:34
24. Martin Ringive OK GORM H55 1:22:01 +31:49
25. Steen Holmegaard OK GORM H55 1:24:03 +33:51
26. Lone Rasmussen OK Snab D40 1:25:32 +35:20 4 4 3
27. Marianne Damgaard OK GORM D45 1:25:36 +35:24 4 3 3
28. Kim Lykkegård Christensen Odense OK H3 1:29:58 +39:46
29. Lisette Christiansen Odense OK D2 1:30:02 +39:50
30. Camilla Dalgaard Kolding OK D40 1:34:13 +44:01 3 3 3
31. Matthias Dittmers TSV Malente H3 1:35:59 +45:47
32. Lars Thaasti OK Snab H50 1:36:39 +46:27
33. Søren Bertelsen OK HTF H55 1:42:58 +52:46
34. Malene Kaysen Thomsen OK Snab D45 1:44:01 +53:49 2 2 2
35. Frederick Thaasti OK Snab H16 1:55:50 +1:05:38
36. Anders Boysen OK Snab H50 2:13:14 +1:23:02
37. Ole Axelsen Svendborg OK H3 2:17:08 +1:26:56
Lisbeth Callesen OK HTF D45 Disk.
Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen OK Snab H16 Ikke startet
Bane 4 4,60 km
Bane 4 4,60 km
1. Søren Dall OK HTF H60 45:28 4 4 4
2. Susanne Højholt Kolding OK D50 48:48 +03:20 6 6 6
3. Ethna Cavanagh Faaborg OK D3 53:24 +07:56
4. Henning Schou OK Snab H60 53:40 +08:12 4 4 3
5. Niels Møller Petersen OK FROS H4 53:43 +08:15
6. Hans Christian Strib OK GORM H65 54:41 +09:13 4 3 3
7. Lucia Aagaard Herning OK D3 55:03 +09:35
8. Flemming D. Andersen OK GORM H65 55:12 +09:44 3 2 2
9. Vivi Andreassen Kolding OK D55 58:22 +12:54 5 5 5
10. Johanne Kaysen Thomsen OK Snab D16 59:41 +14:13 6 8 8
11. Kaj Kaspersen Herning OK H4 1:00:09 +14:41
12. Anne Gunnersen Kolding OK D50 1:00:24 +14:56 4 4 3
13. Kate Nielsen OK Snab D55 1:01:30 +16:02 2 5 5
14. Ove B. Therkildsen OK HTF H65 1:02:11 +16:43 3 1 2
15. Torben Hansen OK FROS H4 1:02:19 +16:51
16. Tina Blach Kolding OK D50 1:02:33 +17:05
17. Peter Leineweber OK Snab H60 1:04:00 +18:32 3 1 1
18. Ida Hansen Kolding OK D55 1:04:05 +18:37
19. Niels Erik Kofoed OK HTF H65 1:04:15 +18:47
20. Bente H. Ringive OK GORM D50 1:05:02 +19:34 3 6 4
21. Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen Fyns Politis Idræt. H4 1:06:06 +20:38
22. Kurt Pedersen Ribe OK H4 1:06:30 +21:02
23. Anette Lund OK GORM D50 1:06:34 +21:06 2 5 3
24. Anette Dewett OK Snab D50 1:06:39 +21:11 1 2 4
25. Flemming Roel Jensen Kolding OK H65 1:08:14 +22:46 2 2 2
26. Rie Moos Villumsen OK Snab D50 1:08:15 +22:47
27. Christian B. Hansen Kolding OK H65 1:09:44 +24:16 1 1 1
28. Linda Slot Fenger-Grøn OK Snab D50 1:12:47 +27:19
29. Hanne Madsen Kolding OK D55 1:16:00 +30:32
30. Knud Jespersen OK Snab H60 1:16:48 +31:20
31. Leif Pedersen Ribe OK H4 1:17:14 +31:46
32. Anna-Grethe Najbjerg OK GORM D50 1:18:21 +32:53 1 4 1
33. Jette Honoré OK HTF D55 1:19:15 +33:47 3 3 3
34. Maria Bargmeyer OK Syd D3 1:22:17 +36:49
35. Søren Kjær OK HTF H65 1:24:51 +39:23
36. Torben Jørgensen Ribe OK H4 1:26:09 +40:41
37. Tanya Prokhorova OK HTF D50 1:30:58 +45:30 2 2 2
38. Palle Wind Kolding OK H65 1:34:43 +49:15
39. Poul Larsen OK Esbjerg H4 1:36:16 +50:48
40. Jon Mathiesen OK Syd H4 1:38:47 +53:19
41. Niels G. Hansen OK GORM H60 2:04:59 +1:19:31
Birthe Hove OK Syd D3 Udg.
Lone Knudsen OK Snab D50 Disk.
Poul Erik Buch OK GORM H65 Disk.
Niels Physant OK HTF H65 Ikke startet
Bane 5 3,50 km
Bane 5 3,50 km
1. Karl Kristian Terkelsen OK GORM H70 40:32 4 4 4
2. Erik Damgaard Faaborg OK H5 42:58 +02:26
3. Keld Rasmussen OK HTF H70 47:05 +06:33 4 3 4
4. H. V. Jensen Odense OK H5 51:45 +11:13
5. Hans Nielsen OK HTF H70 54:24 +13:52 3 2 3
6. Helle Schou OK Snab D60 55:47 +15:15 4 4 4
7. Jørn F. Andersen OK HTF H70 58:24 +17:52
8. Jørn Thomsen OK Snab H70 58:53 +18:21 4 3 2
9. Per F. Henriksen OK HTF H70 59:24 +18:52
10. Lilli Hansen OK GORM D60 1:01:07 +20:35 4 4 3
11. Vagn Hansen OK HTF H70 1:01:26 +20:54
12. Henning Larsen OK Snab H70 1:02:24 +21:52 3 2 1
13. Erland Skøt OK HTF H70 1:06:20 +25:48
14. Hans Larsen Faaborg OK H5 1:08:38 +28:06
15. Gunner Aaskov Odense OK H5 1:15:34 +35:02
16. Bent Jacobsen Kolding OK H70 1:20:03 +39:31 3 2 2
17. Herdis Fyhring Sørensen OK HTF D60 1:21:55 +41:23 4 3 3
18. Per K. Simonsen OK Snab H70 1:22:28 +41:56
19. Niels J. Møller Hansen Kolding OK H70 1:24:24 +43:52 2 1 1
20. Karen Lise Bøgh Faaborg OK D4 1:24:47 +44:15
21. Aksel Skovlyst Faaborg OK H5 1:24:55 +44:23
22. Leif Møller Kolding OK H70 1:27:13 +46:41
23. Keld B. Nielsen OK HTF H70 1:30:57 +50:25
24. Inge Physant OK HTF D65 1:33:28 +52:56 3 2 2
25. Horst Mevius Lübecker Turnerschaft H5 1:44:55 +1:04:23
26. Mona Rasmussen OK HTF D65 1:52:38 +1:12:06
27. Mogens Bøgh Faaborg OK H5 1:53:04 +1:12:32
28. Marie Hofman Hansen Kolding OK D65 1:54:51 +1:14:19 3 2 3
29. Herluf Jensen Svendborg OK H5 1:56:23 +1:15:51
30. Inger Jensen OK GORM D60 2:04:56 +1:24:24 2 1 2
Bent Nielsen OK GORM H70 Udg.
Kaj Ole Jensby Faaborg OK H5 Udg.
Niels Erik Uhlemann Kolding OK H70 Disk.
Bjørn Carlsen OK Snab H70 Ikke startet
Rudolf Taurit Phoenix Luebeck H5 Ikke startet
Bane 6 4,70 km
Bane 6 4,70 km
1. Jeppe Tangsgaard Edvardsen OK Snab H16B 35:29 4 4 4
2. Niels Dalgaard Kolding OK H14 36:41 +01:12 6 6 5
3. Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann Kolding OK H20B 43:17 +07:48 2 2 2
4. Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn OK Snab H20B 44:48 +09:19 2 2 2
5. Lars Pagh OK Snab H35B 45:06 +09:37 2 2 2
6. Lars Brøchner Sylverstesen OK HTF H21B 47:56 +12:27 2 2 2
7. Mads E Juhl OK HTF H20B 49:19 +13:50 2 2 1
8. Mathias Birch Christensen Odense OK H6 50:35 +15:06
9. Steen Schelle Jensen OK Snab H35B 51:58 +16:29 1 2 1
10. Heinrich Edvardsen OK Snab H35B 52:00 +16:31
11. Sissel Maria Staugaard Kolding OK H7 53:17 +17:48
12. Kim Rud Kolding OK H35B 54:26 +18:57 2 1 1
13. Sven Erik Jakobsen OK GORM H35B 58:38 +23:09 2 2 1
14. Kent Østermark Jensen Kolding OK H35B 59:43 +24:14 1 1 1
15. Jan Lottenburger Kolding OK H35B 1:02:18 +26:49
16. Thomas Edvardsen OK Snab H35B 1:03:21 +27:52
17. Torben Lehn OK GORM H35B 1:03:23 +27:54 1 1 1
18. Henrik Hauge Thomsen OK Snab H35B 1:06:16 +30:47
19. Gunnar Hansen Kolding OK H35B 1:12:32 +37:03
20. H. C. Iversen Kolding OK H35B 1:22:56 +47:27
21. Ove Hvam Andersen OK GORM H35B 1:32:02 +56:33 1 1 1
22. Thomas Lyhne Kolding OK H35B 1:36:46 +1:01:17
23. Villy Kjeldsen OK Snab H35B 1:51:59 +1:16:30
24. Finn Hove OK Syd H7 1:53:06 +1:17:37
Flemming Jessen OK HTF H35B Udg.
Jakob Staun OK Snab H35B Ikke startet
Jens Dalgaard Kolding OK H14 Ikke startet
Kasper Lynge Krogh Kolding OK H20B Ikke startet
Bane 7 3,10 km
Bane 7 3,10 km
1. Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen OK Snab H12 22:18 4 4 4
2. Christian Skaarup Uhlemann Kolding OK H12 25:54 +03:36 4 4 3
3. Marie Hedegaard Kolding OK D14B 26:47 +04:29 2 2 2
4. Olivia Fjordside Pagh OK Snab D12 32:05 +09:47 4 4 4
5. Guri Alm OK HTF D21C 32:31 +10:13 2 2 2
6. Ebbe Bloch Rosenvinge OK Snab H12 32:50 +10:32 1 3 3
7. Rasmus Edvardsen OK Snab H12 34:37 +12:19
8. Lasse Klogborg OK HTF H12 34:40 +12:22 3 4 1
9. Aase Schelde OK HTF D21C 36:14 +13:56
10. Sidsel Edvardsen OK Snab D20C 37:26 +15:08 1 2
11. Ida Damsbo OK GORM D12 37:44 +15:26 4 4 2
12. Lasse Edvardsen OK Snab H12 39:06 +16:48
13. Alf Holger Petersen OK GORM H21C 39:23 +17:05 2 2 1
14. Anja Skaarup Kolding OK D21C 41:26 +19:08 1
15. Ellen Roungkvist Uhlemann Kolding OK D14B 43:48 +21:30 1 1
16. Inger Marie Haahr OK HTF D21C 44:27 +22:09
17. Tea Nørgaard OK Snab D20C 44:29 +22:11
18. Peter Kolstrup Hansen OK Snab H21C 1:04:59 +42:41
19. Pernille Hansen OK GORM D14B 1:17:05 +54:47 1 1 1
Herluf Maribo OK HTF H8 Disk.
Nadja Rauff OK GORM D14B Disk.
Emma Skovsted Holt Kolding OK D14B Ikke startet
Hanne Staugaard Kolding OK D21C Ikke startet
Bane 8 3,20 km
Bane 8 3,20 km
1. Asta Terkelsen OK GORM D70 50:26 4 4 4
2. Aase Eg Pedersen Kolding OK D70 1:12:57 +22:31 3 4 4
3. Grethe Larsen OK Snab D70 1:17:01 +26:35 3 3 4
4. Annelise Uhlemann Kolding OK D70 1:22:52 +32:26 2 3 2
5. Inger Andersen Faaborg OK D5 1:33:48 +43:22
6. Betty Hansen OK HTF D70 1:35:34 +45:08 2 3 3
7. Gretha Villadsen OK HTF D70 1:56:56 +1:06:30 1 2 2
8. Edit Thomsen OK Syd D5 2:01:40 +1:11:14
Bane 9 4,20 km
Bane 9 4,20 km
1. Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen OK Snab D14 38:54 6 6 6
2. Cecilie Eeg Højholt Kolding OK D20B 39:58 +01:04 2 2 2
3. Louise Bierkampf Gjørup OK Snab D35B 41:31 +02:37 2 2 2
4. Anne Line Eg Staugaard Kolding OK D21B 48:27 +09:33 2 2 2
5. Sofie Slot Fenger-Grøn OK Snab D20B 50:42 +11:48 1 2 2
6. Naja Knudsen OK Snab D20B 52:01 +13:07 1 2 2
7. Marianne Iversen Kolding OK D35B 54:58 +16:04 2 2 1
8. Anne Sofie Motzkus Kolding OK D21B 55:50 +16:56
9. Christina Bøgvad Hovgaard OK Snab D35B 1:00:30 +21:36
10. Kirsten Hansen OK HTF D35B 1:00:47 +21:53 1 2 1
11. Rebekka Kaysen Thomsen OK Snab D20B 1:00:52 +21:58
12. Ida Lottenburger Lund Kolding OK D20B 1:00:54 +22:00
13. Dorthe Bloch Rosenvinge OK Snab D35B 1:06:11 +27:17
14. Jette Lützow Nielsen Kolding OK D35B 1:06:27 +27:33
15. Tove E Juhl OK HTF D35B 1:19:41 +40:47 1 2 1
16. Dorthe M. Johansen OK GORM D35B 1:27:28 +48:34 1 2 1
17. Kirsten Rauff OK GORM D35B 1:28:35 +49:41 1 1 1
18. Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann Kolding OK D14 1:28:54 +50:00 6 6 4
19. Leila Damkjær Pedersen Svendborg OK D7 1:31:04 +52:10
Celina Lyhne Kolding OK D14 Disk.
Astrid Skjoldborg Glans OK GORM D35B Ikke startet
Bane 10 2,80 km
Bane 10 2,80 km
1. Emil Dalgaard Kolding OK H10 18:08 1 1 1
2. Rasmus Dalgaard Kolding OK H12B 20:38 +02:30 1 1 1
3. Johan Dalgaard Kolding OK H10 21:53 +03:45 1 1 1
4. Noah Klogborg OK HTF H10 24:12 +06:04 1 1 1
5. Ella Kolstrup Hansen OK Snab D10 30:08 +12:00 1 1 1
6. Lea Lyders Gade OK Snab D10 30:20 +12:12 1 1 1
7. Anna Schack Andersen OK GORM Begynder 30:43 +12:35 1 1 1
8. Astrid Henningsen OK HTF D10 33:00 +14:52 1 1 1
9. Maria Lyhne Kolding OK D12B 34:09 +16:01
10. Søren Pedersen OK HTF H10 34:11 +16:03 1 1 1
11. Pia Hansen OK HTF Begynder 34:13 +16:05
12. Rasmus Juul OK GORM Begynder 34:22 +16:14 1 1 1
13. Alma Støjberg OK GORM Begynder 34:39 +16:31 1 1 1
14. Signe Enggaard Jensen OK Snab Begynder 35:01 +16:53 1 1 1
15. Sejer Bloch Rosenvinge OK Snab H10 37:16 +19:08
16. Joanna Callesen OK HTF Begynder 44:25 +26:17
17. Maja Hansen OK GORM Begynder 45:11 +27:03
18. Naja Edvardsen OK Snab Begynder 45:34 +27:26
19. Arman Hvenekær Rasmussen OK HTF H10 49:11 +31:03
20. Bodil Nygaard Poulsen OK GORM Begynder 54:09 +36:01
Agnes Fjordside Pagh OK Snab D10 Disk.
Alma Marie Bøgvad Hovgaard OK Snab Begynder Disk.
Lea Bøgvad Hovgaard OK Snab Begynder Ikke startet
Sonja Jørgensen OK HTF Begynder Ikke startet