D1 6,48 km
1. (624 m) 2. (271 m) 3. (321 m) 4. (293 m) 5. (771 m) 6. (355 m) 7. (241 m) 8. (268 m) 9. (129 m) 10. (276 m) 11. (79 m) 12. (477 m) 13. (278 m) 14. (289 m) 15. (756 m) 16. (310 m) 17. (300 m) 18. 19. (95 m) 20. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Tine Dalgaard Kolding O 1-04:15 1-06:28 1-08:51 1-11:22 1-17:59 1-20:37 1-22:26 1-25:12 1-26:04 1-27:53 1-28:41 1-32:21 1-34:59 1-38:09 1-44:27 1-48:11 1-50:38 1-53:11 1-53:54 1-54:16 54:16 8:22 Tine Dalgaard
1-04:15 1-02:13 1-02:23 1-02:31 1-06:37 1-02:38 1-01:49 1-02:46 1-00:52 1-01:49 1-00:48 1-03:40 1-02:38 1-03:10 1-06:18 2-03:44 1-02:27 1-02:33 1-00:43 1-00:22
2. Trine Eg Staugaard Kolding O 2-05:43 2-09:27 2-12:40 2-16:05 2-25:07 2-28:37 2-32:46 2-35:44 2-36:57 2-39:50 2-41:03 2-45:20 2-48:40 2-52:06 2-59:53 2-1:03:49 2-1:06:39 2-1:09:27 2-1:10:12 2-1:10:41 1:10:41 10:54 Trine Eg Staugaard
2-05:43 3-03:44 2-03:13 2-03:25 2-09:02 2-03:30 4-04:09 2-02:58 2-01:13 2-02:53 3-01:13 2-04:17 2-03:20 2-03:26 2-07:47 3-03:56 3-02:50 2-02:48 2-00:45 3-00:29
3. Anne Sofie Motzkus Kolding O 4-06:20 3-09:36 3-13:14 3-16:44 3-27:27 3-31:18 3-33:55 3-37:18 3-38:55 3-43:21 3-44:10 3-49:54 3-54:18 3-58:20 3-1:07:31 3-1:10:59 3-1:14:39 3-1:17:38 3-1:18:29 3-1:18:59 1:18:59 12:11 Anne Sofie Motzkus
4-06:20 2-03:16 3-03:38 3-03:30 4-10:43 4-03:51 2-02:37 3-03:23 4-01:37 4-04:26 2-00:49 3-05:44 4-04:24 3-04:02 4-09:11 1-03:28 4-03:40 3-02:59 3-00:51 4-00:30
4. Freja Djursaa Fabrin Odense OK 3-05:52 4-10:07 4-14:16 4-17:57 4-28:05 4-31:35 4-34:45 4-39:05 4-40:28 4-43:54 4-45:16 4-51:18 4-54:56 4-59:45 4-1:08:17 4-1:12:27 4-1:15:13 4-1:18:20 4-1:19:12 4-1:19:40 1:19:40 12:18 Freja Djursaa Fabrin
3-05:52 4-04:15 4-04:09 4-03:41 3-10:08 2-03:30 3-03:10 4-04:20 3-01:23 3-03:26 4-01:22 4-06:02 3-03:38 4-04:49 3-08:32 4-04:10 2-02:46 4-03:07 4-00:52 2-00:28
D10 2,50 km
1. (82 m) 2. (143 m) 3. (234 m) 4. (160 m) 5. (136 m) 6. (116 m) 7. (323 m) 8. (204 m) 9. (212 m) 10. (253 m) 11. (176 m) 12. (230 m) 13. (156 m) 14. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Karla Blicher FROS/Melf 2-00:43 2-02:04 1-03:48 1-05:27 1-06:40 1-08:02 1-11:13 2-14:11 1-16:21 1-18:09 1-19:28 1-21:55 1-24:08 1-24:49 24:49 9:55 Karla Blicher
2-00:43 1-01:21 1-01:44 1-01:39 1-01:13 2-01:22 1-03:11 2-02:58 1-02:10 1-01:48 1-01:19 1-02:27 1-02:13 2-00:41
2. Mette Jensen FROS/Melf 1-00:31 1-01:58 2-04:02 2-05:46 2-07:07 2-08:16 2-11:30 1-14:10 2-16:25 2-18:39 2-20:14 2-22:54 2-25:25 2-25:55 25:55 10:22 Mette Jensen
1-00:31 2-01:27 2-02:04 2-01:44 2-01:21 1-01:09 2-03:14 1-02:40 2-02:15 2-02:14 2-01:35 2-02:40 2-02:31 1-00:30
3. Alma Støjberg OK GORM 3-00:47 3-02:18 3-05:01 3-07:45 3-09:42 3-11:38 3-16:17 3-20:11 3-23:23 3-26:14 3-28:15 3-31:20 3-34:44 3-35:53 35:53 14:21 Alma Støjberg
3-00:47 3-01:31 3-02:43 3-02:44 3-01:57 3-01:56 3-04:39 3-03:54 3-03:12 3-02:51 3-02:01 3-03:05 3-03:24 3-01:09
D12 3,55 km
1. (151 m) 2. (148 m) 3. (311 m) 4. (248 m) 5. (213 m) 6. (397 m) 7. (116 m) 8. (323 m) 9. (204 m) 10. (212 m) 11. (252 m) 12. (125 m) 13. (388 m) 14. (230 m) 15. (156 m) 16. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Ida Damsbo OK GORM 2-01:22 1-02:56 1-05:36 1-07:21 1-08:38 1-11:08 1-12:08 1-14:19 1-16:03 1-17:42 1-19:16 1-20:03 1-23:25 1-24:57 1-26:25 1-26:49 26:49 7:33 Ida Damsbo
2-01:22 1-01:34 1-02:40 1-01:45 1-01:17 1-02:30 2-01:00 1-02:11 1-01:44 1-01:39 1-01:34 1-00:47 1-03:22 1-01:32 1-01:28 1-00:24
2. Johanna K. Madsen FROS/Melf 1-01:18 2-03:05 2-05:56 2-07:54 2-09:31 2-12:36 2-13:32 2-15:45 2-17:47 2-19:52 2-21:39 2-22:37 2-38:19 2-40:55 2-43:43 2-44:09 44:09 12:26 Johanna K. Madsen
1-01:18 2-01:47 2-02:51 2-01:58 2-01:37 2-03:05 1-00:56 2-02:13 2-02:02 2-02:05 2-01:47 2-00:58 2-15:42 2-02:36 2-02:48 2-00:26
D12B 2,50 km
1. (82 m) 2. (143 m) 3. (234 m) 4. (160 m) 5. (136 m) 6. (116 m) 7. (323 m) 8. (204 m) 9. (212 m) 10. (253 m) 11. (176 m) 12. (230 m) 13. (156 m) 14. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Anna Schack Andersen OK GORM 1-00:29 1-01:16 1-02:46 1-04:10 1-05:10 1-05:58 1-08:26 1-10:18 1-12:05 1-13:45 1-14:53 1-16:46 1-18:43 1-19:14 19:14 7:41 Anna Schack Andersen
1-00:29 1-00:47 1-01:30 1-01:24 1-01:00 1-00:48 1-02:28 1-01:52 1-01:47 1-01:40 1-01:08 1-01:53 1-01:57 1-00:31
D14 4,23 km
1. (321 m) 2. (214 m) 3. (166 m) 4. (202 m) 5. (296 m) 6. (290 m) 7. (210 m) 8. (135 m) 9. (642 m) 10. (129 m) 11. (355 m) 12. (256 m) 13. (360 m) 14. 15. (172 m) 16. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Line Skousen FROS/Melf 2-02:26 1-04:00 1-05:14 1-07:07 1-10:01 1-13:04 1-15:20 1-16:30 1-22:11 1-23:11 1-26:21 1-28:35 1-33:19 1-37:07 1-38:19 1-38:42 38:42 9:09 Line Skousen
2-02:26 1-01:34 3-01:14 1-01:53 3-02:54 1-03:03 2-02:16 3-01:10 1-05:41 1-01:00 1-03:10 1-02:14 1-04:44 2-03:48 1-01:12 3-00:23
2. Mathilde Schrøder Larsen OK H.T.F. 2-02:26 3-06:23 3-07:36 3-09:49 3-12:39 3-16:11 3-24:59 3-26:02 3-32:17 3-33:35 3-37:17 3-40:11 3-45:07 3-48:48 2-50:04 2-50:26 50:26 11:56 Mathilde Schrøder Larsen
2-02:26 2-03:57 2-01:13 3-02:13 2-02:50 2-03:32 3-08:48 1-01:03 2-06:15 3-01:18 2-03:42 3-02:54 2-04:56 1-03:41 2-01:16 2-00:22
3. Amanda modler Hedemann Faaborg O 1-02:13 2-06:15 2-07:17 2-09:19 2-11:24 2-15:00 2-17:03 2-18:10 2-25:35 2-26:42 2-32:25 2-35:08 2-44:02 2-48:00 3-50:28 3-50:47 50:47 12:01 Amanda modler Hedemann
1-02:13 3-04:02 1-01:02 2-02:02 1-02:05 3-03:36 1-02:03 2-01:07 3-07:25 2-01:07 3-05:43 2-02:43 3-08:54 3-03:58 3-02:28 1-00:19
D16 4,88 km
1. (405 m) 2. (219 m) 3. (271 m) 4. (321 m) 5. (386 m) 6. (734 m) 7. (184 m) 8. (319 m) 9. (286 m) 10. (129 m) 11. (355 m) 12. (223 m) 13. (371 m) 14. 15. (95 m) 16. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Matilde Skousen FROS/Melf 1-03:54 1-05:36 1-08:52 1-11:35 1-14:59 1-21:57 1-24:28 1-28:07 1-31:50 1-33:03 1-37:39 1-40:04 1-44:33 1-49:00 1-49:47 1-50:10 50:10 10:17 Matilde Skousen
1-03:54 1-01:42 1-03:16 1-02:43 1-03:24 1-06:58 1-02:31 1-03:39 1-03:43 1-01:13 2-04:36 1-02:25 1-04:29 1-04:27 2-00:47 1-00:23
2. Maya Jensen FROS/Melf 2-04:33 2-06:28 2-09:53 2-13:20 2-17:32 2-24:36 2-27:58 2-31:37 2-36:02 2-37:30 2-40:53 2-43:57 2-48:36 2-53:41 2-54:26 2-54:49 54:49 11:14 Maya Jensen
2-04:33 2-01:55 2-03:25 2-03:27 2-04:12 2-07:04 2-03:22 1-03:39 2-04:25 2-01:28 1-03:23 2-03:04 2-04:39 2-05:05 1-00:45 1-00:23
D2 5,65 km
1. (341 m) 2. (265 m) 3. (355 m) 4. (258 m) 5. (286 m) 6. (129 m) 7. (276 m) 8. (545 m) 9. (419 m) 10. (189 m) 11. (210 m) 12. (278 m) 13. (289 m) 14. (756 m) 15. (310 m) 16. (300 m) 17. 18. (172 m) 19. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Helene Nissen OK Snab 1-02:53 1-05:12 1-07:45 1-10:13 1-13:19 1-14:20 1-16:21 1-23:00 1-26:07 1-30:07 1-32:28 1-35:13 1-38:04 1-44:53 1-47:45 1-50:03 1-53:07 1-54:18 1-54:48 54:48 9:41 Helene Nissen
1-02:53 1-02:19 1-02:33 1-02:28 1-03:06 1-01:01 1-02:01 1-06:39 1-03:07 1-04:00 1-02:21 1-02:45 1-02:51 1-06:49 1-02:52 1-02:18 1-03:04 1-01:11 1-00:30
2. Hanne Ljungberg OK Syd 1:06:21 11:44 Hanne Ljungberg
D20 6,48 km
1. (624 m) 2. (271 m) 3. (321 m) 4. (293 m) 5. (771 m) 6. (355 m) 7. (241 m) 8. (268 m) 9. (129 m) 10. (276 m) 11. (79 m) 12. (477 m) 13. (278 m) 14. (289 m) 15. (756 m) 16. (310 m) 17. (300 m) 18. 19. (95 m) 20. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Lise Termansen OK H.T.F. 1-03:43 1-05:32 1-07:28 1-09:24 1-14:32 1-16:48 1-18:27 1-20:22 1-21:09 1-22:54 1-23:26 1-26:27 1-28:30 1-30:48 1-36:20 1-39:35 1-41:28 1-43:21 1-43:56 1-44:17 44:17 6:50 Lise Termansen
1-03:43 1-01:49 1-01:56 1-01:56 1-05:08 1-02:16 1-01:39 1-01:55 1-00:47 1-01:45 1-00:32 1-03:01 1-02:03 1-02:18 1-05:32 2-03:15 1-01:53 1-01:53 1-00:35 1-00:21
2. Sarah Kathrine Nissen Pedersen Faaborg O 2-04:31 2-07:09 2-09:30 2-11:44 2-17:30 2-20:06 2-21:54 2-24:14 2-25:20 2-27:23 2-28:17 2-31:33 2-34:09 2-36:54 2-44:08 2-47:44 2-49:51 2-51:57 2-52:32 2-52:53 52:53 8:10 Sarah Kathrine Nissen Pedersen
2-04:31 2-02:38 2-02:21 2-02:14 2-05:46 2-02:36 2-01:48 2-02:20 3-01:06 3-02:03 2-00:54 2-03:16 2-02:36 2-02:45 3-07:14 3-03:36 2-02:07 2-02:06 1-00:35 1-00:21
3. Nanna S. Knudsen OK GORM 4-05:31 4-08:33 4-11:34 4-14:23 4-22:13 4-25:48 4-28:20 3-31:16 3-32:26 3-35:00 3-36:27 3-41:27 3-44:44 3-48:36 3-57:25 3-1:01:52 3-1:04:49 3-1:08:04 3-1:08:59 3-1:09:22 1:09:22 10:42 Nanna S. Knudsen
4-05:31 3-03:02 4-03:01 4-02:49 4-07:50 4-03:35 3-02:32 3-02:56 4-01:10 4-02:34 4-01:27 4-05:00 3-03:17 4-03:52 4-08:49 4-04:27 4-02:57 4-03:15 4-00:55 4-00:23
4. Maja H. Ringive OK GORM 3-05:00 3-08:12 3-10:46 3-13:16 3-19:53 3-22:59 3-25:51 4-41:10 4-42:10 4-44:10 4-45:08 4-50:07 4-53:25 4-56:51 4-1:03:26 4-1:06:29 4-1:08:53 4-1:11:20 4-1:12:03 4-1:12:24 1:12:24 11:10 Maja H. Ringive
3-05:00 4-03:12 3-02:34 3-02:30 3-06:37 3-03:06 4-02:52 4-15:19 2-01:00 2-02:00 3-00:58 3-04:59 4-03:18 3-03:26 2-06:35 1-03:03 3-02:24 3-02:27 3-00:43 1-00:21
Hedvig Valbjørn Gydesen FROS/Melf Ikke startet Hedvig Valbjørn Gydesen
D21 6,48 km
1. (624 m) 2. (271 m) 3. (321 m) 4. (293 m) 5. (771 m) 6. (355 m) 7. (241 m) 8. (268 m) 9. (129 m) 10. (276 m) 11. (79 m) 12. (477 m) 13. (278 m) 14. (289 m) 15. (756 m) 16. (310 m) 17. (300 m) 18. 19. (95 m) 20. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Maja Alm OK H.T.F. 1-03:23 1-04:53 1-06:34 1-08:11 1-12:26 1-14:19 1-15:39 1-17:09 1-17:48 1-19:12 1-19:40 1-22:05 1-23:57 1-25:57 1-30:24 1-32:19 1-33:55 1-35:24 1-35:53 1-36:13 36:13 5:35 Maja Alm
1-03:23 1-01:30 1-01:41 1-01:37 1-04:15 1-01:53 1-01:20 1-01:30 1-00:39 1-01:24 1-00:28 1-02:25 1-01:52 1-02:00 1-04:27 1-01:55 1-01:36 1-01:29 1-00:29 2-00:20
2. Caroline Gjøtterup Faaborg O 2-03:52 2-05:27 2-07:24 2-09:11 2-13:58 2-16:04 2-17:41 2-19:22 2-20:09 2-21:39 2-22:13 2-25:10 2-27:17 2-29:33 2-34:10 2-36:34 2-38:32 2-40:22 2-40:54 2-41:12 41:12 6:21 Caroline Gjøtterup
2-03:52 2-01:35 2-01:57 3-01:47 2-04:47 2-02:06 3-01:37 2-01:41 2-00:47 2-01:30 3-00:34 3-02:57 3-02:07 2-02:16 2-04:37 3-02:24 3-01:58 3-01:50 3-00:32 1-00:18
3. Nina G. Najbjerg OK GORM 3-03:57 3-05:45 3-07:43 3-09:26 3-14:14 3-16:20 3-17:51 3-19:59 3-20:53 3-22:25 3-22:56 3-25:36 3-27:37 3-30:01 3-34:55 3-37:12 3-38:57 3-40:40 3-41:11 3-41:31 41:31 6:24 Nina G. Najbjerg
3-03:57 3-01:48 3-01:58 2-01:43 3-04:48 2-02:06 2-01:31 3-02:08 3-00:54 3-01:32 2-00:31 2-02:40 2-02:01 3-02:24 3-04:54 2-02:17 2-01:45 2-01:43 2-00:31 2-00:20
4. Rikke Binder OK GORM 48:45 7:31 Rikke Binder
5. Inge S. Knudsen Faaborg O 4-04:12 4-06:07 4-08:32 4-11:01 4-16:58 4-19:24 4-21:13 4-23:33 4-24:32 4-26:25 4-27:05 4-30:11 4-32:23 4-35:17 4-41:57 4-44:55 4-46:58 4-49:05 4-49:39 4-50:02 50:02 7:43 Inge S. Knudsen
4-04:12 4-01:55 4-02:25 4-02:29 4-05:57 4-02:26 4-01:49 4-02:20 4-00:59 4-01:53 4-00:40 4-03:06 4-02:12 4-02:54 4-06:40 4-02:58 4-02:03 4-02:07 4-00:34 4-00:23
6. Maja B. Kristensen OK H.T.F. 5-05:44 5-08:29 5-11:32 5-14:31 5-22:02 5-25:53 5-28:17 5-30:56 5-32:12 5-34:37 5-35:40 5-39:54 5-42:44 5-46:03 5-53:38 5-57:11 5-59:46 5-1:02:18 5-1:03:04 5-1:03:32 1:03:32 9:48 Maja B. Kristensen
5-05:44 5-02:45 5-03:03 5-02:59 5-07:31 5-03:51 5-02:24 5-02:39 5-01:16 5-02:25 5-01:03 5-04:14 5-02:50 5-03:19 5-07:35 5-03:33 5-02:35 5-02:32 5-00:46 5-00:28
D21B 4,23 km
1. (321 m) 2. (214 m) 3. (166 m) 4. (202 m) 5. (296 m) 6. (290 m) 7. (210 m) 8. (135 m) 9. (642 m) 10. (129 m) 11. (355 m) 12. (256 m) 13. (360 m) 14. 15. (172 m) 16. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Emma Klingenberg Faaborg O 2-02:36 2-04:22 1-05:41 1-07:49 1-10:00 1-12:52 1-14:49 1-16:02 1-21:56 1-23:03 1-25:51 1-27:59 1-32:19 1-35:45 1-37:15 1-37:46 37:46 8:56 Emma Klingenberg
2-02:36 1-01:46 1-01:19 1-02:08 1-02:11 2-02:52 1-01:57 2-01:13 1-05:54 1-01:07 1-02:48 1-02:08 1-04:20 1-03:26 1-01:30 2-00:31
2. Marie B. Bertelsen OK H.T.F. 1-02:25 1-04:17 2-05:56 2-08:27 2-11:18 2-14:09 3-18:53 2-20:00 2-27:19 2-28:41 2-31:58 2-34:16 2-39:27 2-43:42 2-45:27 2-45:51 45:51 10:51 Marie B. Bertelsen
1-02:25 2-01:52 2-01:39 3-02:31 3-02:51 1-02:51 4-04:44 1-01:07 2-07:19 2-01:22 2-03:17 2-02:18 2-05:11 3-04:15 3-01:45 1-00:24
3. Henriette Karlskov Clausen OK H.T.F. 3-03:09 3-05:30 3-07:11 3-09:29 3-11:59 3-15:47 2-18:39 3-20:14 3-29:23 3-30:59 3-34:19 3-37:21 3-42:43 3-46:36 3-48:17 3-48:50 48:50 11:33 Henriette Karlskov Clausen
3-03:09 3-02:21 3-01:41 2-02:18 2-02:30 3-03:48 2-02:52 3-01:35 3-09:09 3-01:36 3-03:20 3-03:02 3-05:22 2-03:53 2-01:41 3-00:33
4. Helle Sørensen FROS/Melf 5-04:37 5-08:25 5-11:14 5-14:56 4-19:15 5-25:38 4-29:56 4-32:20 4-44:36 4-47:18 4-52:43 4-57:18 4-1:06:23 4-1:13:39 4-1:16:47 4-1:17:42 1:17:42 18:23 Helle Sørensen
5-04:37 5-03:48 5-02:49 4-03:42 4-04:19 5-06:23 3-04:18 4-02:24 4-12:16 5-02:42 5-05:25 4-04:35 5-09:05 4-07:16 5-03:08 5-00:55
5. Kirsten Rauff OK GORM 4-04:06 4-07:23 4-09:54 4-14:02 5-19:44 4-25:16 5-30:01 5-32:55 5-47:23 5-49:39 5-54:44 5-59:40 5-1:07:37 5-1:14:54 5-1:17:29 5-1:18:05 1:18:05 18:28 Kirsten Rauff
4-04:06 4-03:17 4-02:31 5-04:08 5-05:42 4-05:32 5-04:45 5-02:54 5-14:28 4-02:16 4-05:05 5-04:56 4-07:57 5-07:17 4-02:35 4-00:36
D21C 3,55 km
1. (151 m) 2. (148 m) 3. (311 m) 4. (248 m) 5. (213 m) 6. (397 m) 7. (116 m) 8. (323 m) 9. (204 m) 10. (212 m) 11. (252 m) 12. (125 m) 13. (388 m) 14. (230 m) 15. (156 m) 16. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Solveig B. Nielsen OK H.T.F. 1-01:21 1-02:56 1-05:42 1-07:22 1-08:44 1-11:22 1-12:06 1-14:27 1-16:23 1-17:59 1-19:33 1-20:26 1-23:45 1-25:33 1-27:11 1-27:47 27:47 7:49 Solveig B. Nielsen
1-01:21 1-01:35 1-02:46 1-01:40 1-01:22 1-02:38 1-00:44 1-02:21 1-01:56 1-01:36 1-01:34 1-00:53 1-03:19 1-01:48 1-01:38 2-00:36
2. Jette Beyer OK H.T.F. 3-01:34 3-03:24 3-06:49 2-08:51 3-11:26 3-14:42 3-15:41 3-18:36 3-20:45 3-22:45 3-24:51 3-25:59 3-30:23 3-32:40 3-34:32 2-35:14 35:14 9:55 Jette Beyer
3-01:34 3-01:50 2-03:25 2-02:02 8-02:35 3-03:16 7-00:59 2-02:55 3-02:09 5-02:00 3-02:06 3-01:08 4-04:24 2-02:17 2-01:52 3-00:42
3. Naja Helms Faaborg O 2-01:25 2-03:14 2-06:42 3-08:52 2-10:25 2-13:45 2-14:35 2-18:02 2-20:05 2-21:58 2-23:54 2-24:53 2-29:37 2-31:54 2-34:13 3-37:39 37:39 10:36 Naja Helms
2-01:25 2-01:49 3-03:28 3-02:10 3-01:33 4-03:20 2-00:50 3-03:27 2-02:03 3-01:53 2-01:56 2-00:59 6-04:44 2-02:17 4-02:19 10-03:26
4. Tina Thorsing Christensen Faaborg O 8-02:23 7-04:39 7-08:59 7-11:25 7-12:56 6-15:54 5-16:52 5-20:21 5-22:56 5-24:46 4-26:56 4-28:04 4-32:04 4-35:15 4-37:19 4-38:02 38:02 10:42 Tina Thorsing Christensen
8-02:23 7-02:16 8-04:20 6-02:26 2-01:31 2-02:58 5-00:58 4-03:29 4-02:35 2-01:50 4-02:10 3-01:08 2-04:00 8-03:11 3-02:04 4-00:43
5. Steinunn Magnusdottir FROS/Melf 5-01:38 5-03:39 5-07:21 4-09:39 4-11:27 4-14:50 4-15:44 4-19:41 4-22:22 4-24:18 5-27:22 5-28:49 5-33:30 5-35:47 5-38:30 5-39:15 39:15 11:03 Steinunn Magnusdottir
5-01:38 5-02:01 5-03:42 5-02:18 5-01:48 5-03:23 3-00:54 8-03:57 5-02:41 4-01:56 8-03:04 8-01:27 5-04:41 2-02:17 7-02:43 5-00:45
6. Merete Larsen OK GORM 4-01:37 4-03:31 4-07:19 5-09:52 5-11:33 5-15:02 6-17:09 6-20:40 6-23:40 6-25:48 6-28:04 6-29:13 6-34:29 6-37:12 6-39:32 6-40:20 40:20 11:21 Merete Larsen
4-01:37 4-01:54 6-03:48 7-02:33 4-01:41 6-03:29 10-02:07 5-03:31 7-03:00 6-02:08 7-02:16 5-01:09 7-05:16 6-02:43 5-02:20 7-00:48
7. Ingerlise F. Andersen OK H.T.F. 7-01:48 9-06:51 8-10:27 8-12:44 8-14:36 8-18:39 8-19:37 8-23:13 8-26:19 8-28:32 8-30:43 8-31:57 7-36:18 7-38:52 7-41:32 7-42:19 42:19 11:55 Ingerlise F. Andersen
7-01:48 10-05:03 4-03:36 4-02:17 6-01:52 8-04:03 5-00:58 6-03:36 8-03:06 7-02:13 5-02:11 7-01:14 3-04:21 5-02:34 6-02:40 6-00:47
8. Tina Kragh OK H.T.F. 6-01:47 6-03:54 6-08:06 6-10:39 6-12:42 7-16:31 7-17:27 7-21:16 7-24:03 7-26:49 7-29:03 7-30:16 8-36:31 8-39:32 8-42:16 8-42:48 42:48 12:03 Tina Kragh
6-01:47 6-02:07 7-04:12 7-02:33 7-02:03 7-03:49 4-00:56 7-03:49 6-02:47 8-02:46 6-02:14 6-01:13 8-06:15 7-03:01 8-02:44 1-00:32
9. Inger Munck OK H.T.F. 9-02:54 8-06:05 9-11:29 9-15:04 10-23:34 10-29:36 9-31:00 9-37:16 9-42:12 9-45:40 9-48:45 9-50:38 9-57:06 9-1:02:29 9-1:08:05 9-1:09:28 1:09:28 19:34 Inger Munck
9-02:54 8-03:11 9-05:24 9-03:35 10-08:30 9-06:02 8-01:24 9-06:16 9-04:56 9-03:28 9-03:05 9-01:53 9-06:28 10-05:23 10-05:36 8-01:23
10. Bodil Nygaard Poulsen OK GORM 10-03:34 10-07:51 10-14:57 10-19:11 9-22:41 9-29:23 10-31:24 10-38:58 10-44:48 10-49:10 10-53:16 10-55:39 10-1:04:17 10-1:09:32 10-1:14:39 10-1:16:36 1:16:36 21:34 Bodil Nygaard Poulsen
10-03:34 9-04:17 10-07:06 10-04:14 9-03:30 10-06:42 9-02:01 10-07:34 10-05:50 10-04:22 10-04:06 10-02:23 10-08:38 9-05:15 9-05:07 9-01:57
D3 4,88 km
1. (405 m) 2. (219 m) 3. (271 m) 4. (321 m) 5. (386 m) 6. (734 m) 7. (184 m) 8. (319 m) 9. (286 m) 10. (129 m) 11. (355 m) 12. (223 m) 13. (371 m) 14. 15. (95 m) 16. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Annette Færing Svendborg 1:11:22 14:38 Annette Færing
2. Maria Bargmeyer OK Syd 1-05:54 1-08:06 1-11:31 1-15:09 1-20:03 1-34:59 1-38:39 1-45:28 1-50:43 1-52:26 1-56:52 1-1:00:00 1-1:06:12 1-1:11:33 1-1:12:38 1-1:13:08 1:13:08 15:00 Maria Bargmeyer
1-05:54 1-02:12 1-03:25 1-03:38 1-04:54 1-14:56 1-03:40 1-06:49 1-05:15 1-01:43 1-04:26 1-03:08 1-06:12 1-05:21 1-01:05 1-00:30
Lisbeth Skovbjerg Odense OK Ikke startet Lisbeth Skovbjerg
D35 6,48 km
1. (624 m) 2. (271 m) 3. (321 m) 4. (293 m) 5. (771 m) 6. (355 m) 7. (241 m) 8. (268 m) 9. (129 m) 10. (276 m) 11. (79 m) 12. (477 m) 13. (278 m) 14. (289 m) 15. (756 m) 16. (310 m) 17. (300 m) 18. 19. (95 m) 20. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Mette Lindahl FROS/Melf 1-05:37 1-08:35 1-11:29 1-14:58 1-22:30 1-27:56 1-32:36 1-37:08 1-38:42 1-41:48 1-43:15 1-50:26 1-53:38 1-57:54 1-1:05:29 1-1:10:40 1-1:13:19 1-1:16:46 1-1:17:34 1-1:18:01 1:18:01 12:02 Mette Lindahl
1-05:37 1-02:58 1-02:54 1-03:29 1-07:32 1-05:26 1-04:40 1-04:32 1-01:34 1-03:06 1-01:27 1-07:11 1-03:12 1-04:16 1-07:35 1-05:11 1-02:39 1-03:27 1-00:48 1-00:27
D35B 4,23 km
1. (321 m) 2. (214 m) 3. (166 m) 4. (202 m) 5. (296 m) 6. (290 m) 7. (210 m) 8. (135 m) 9. (642 m) 10. (129 m) 11. (355 m) 12. (256 m) 13. (360 m) 14. 15. (172 m) 16. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Lisbeth Callesen OK H.T.F. 1-02:39 1-04:59 1-06:49 1-09:45 1-12:09 1-16:13 1-19:27 1-20:56 1-29:06 1-30:44 1-34:56 1-38:25 1-43:51 1-48:18 1-50:13 1-50:45 50:45 12:00 Lisbeth Callesen
1-02:39 2-02:20 2-01:50 2-02:56 1-02:24 2-04:04 3-03:14 2-01:29 1-08:10 4-01:38 4-04:12 3-03:29 1-05:26 2-04:27 1-01:55 2-00:32
2. Kirsten Hansen OK H.T.F. 3-02:59 2-05:20 2-07:26 2-10:32 2-13:22 3-18:05 3-20:58 3-22:24 3-31:11 3-32:47 2-36:39 2-40:20 2-46:40 2-51:42 2-53:51 2-54:31 54:31 12:54 Kirsten Hansen
3-02:59 3-02:21 6-02:06 5-03:06 4-02:50 4-04:43 2-02:53 1-01:26 2-08:47 3-01:36 2-03:52 6-03:41 4-06:20 3-05:02 5-02:09 7-00:40
3. Anette Riis Svendsen OK H.T.F. 2-02:45 7-07:00 7-08:37 3-11:09 3-13:48 2-18:03 2-20:32 2-22:13 2-31:08 2-32:32 3-36:55 3-40:29 3-46:57 3-52:13 3-54:49 3-55:23 55:23 13:06 Anette Riis Svendsen
2-02:45 8-04:15 1-01:37 1-02:32 2-02:39 3-04:15 1-02:29 5-01:41 3-08:55 1-01:24 6-04:23 5-03:34 5-06:28 4-05:16 8-02:36 4-00:34
4. Nicolina Karlskov Sørensen OK H.T.F. 7-04:05 5-06:21 4-08:20 5-11:22 5-14:28 4-18:21 4-21:35 4-23:05 4-33:30 4-35:05 4-39:19 4-42:20 4-48:13 4-53:35 4-55:32 4-56:12 56:12 13:18 Nicolina Karlskov Sørensen
7-04:05 1-02:16 4-01:59 3-03:02 6-03:06 1-03:53 3-03:14 3-01:30 8-10:25 2-01:35 5-04:14 1-03:01 2-05:53 5-05:22 2-01:57 7-00:40
5. Dorthe M. Johansen OK GORM 6-03:30 3-06:07 5-08:24 6-11:30 6-14:39 7-23:10 6-27:07 6-28:48 6-37:59 6-40:31 6-44:30 6-47:58 5-54:12 5-1:00:43 5-1:02:43 5-1:03:14 1:03:14 14:57 Dorthe M. Johansen
6-03:30 4-02:37 7-02:17 5-03:06 7-03:09 7-08:31 6-03:57 5-01:41 5-09:11 8-02:32 3-03:59 2-03:28 3-06:14 8-06:31 3-02:00 1-00:31
6. Tove E Juhl OK H.T.F. 8-04:27 8-07:19 8-10:26 8-13:44 8-17:01 6-22:33 7-28:09 7-29:58 7-39:04 7-40:57 7-45:32 7-49:03 6-58:00 6-1:03:39 6-1:05:49 6-1:06:21 1:06:21 15:42 Tove E Juhl
8-04:27 5-02:52 8-03:07 7-03:18 8-03:17 5-05:32 7-05:36 7-01:49 4-09:06 5-01:53 8-04:35 4-03:31 7-08:57 6-05:39 6-02:10 2-00:32
7. Annett Lassen OK GORM 5-03:26 6-06:24 6-08:29 7-11:58 7-15:02 5-21:27 5-25:00 5-27:00 5-36:47 5-38:53 5-43:18 5-47:25 7-59:05 7-1:05:12 7-1:07:31 7-1:08:07 1:08:07 16:07 Annett Lassen
5-03:26 6-02:58 5-02:05 8-03:29 5-03:04 6-06:25 5-03:33 8-02:00 7-09:47 7-02:06 7-04:25 8-04:07 8-11:40 7-06:07 7-02:19 6-00:36
8. Lisbet Holm OK GORM 4-03:18 4-06:17 3-08:12 4-11:17 4-14:03 8-30:50 8-37:29 8-38:59 8-48:23 8-50:17 8-54:02 8-57:48 8-1:04:37 8-1:08:59 8-1:11:06 8-1:11:41 1:11:41 16:57 Lisbet Holm
4-03:18 7-02:59 3-01:55 4-03:05 3-02:46 8-16:47 8-06:39 3-01:30 6-09:24 6-01:54 1-03:45 7-03:46 6-06:49 1-04:22 4-02:07 5-00:35
D4 3,70 km
1. (562 m) 2. (90 m) 3. (271 m) 4. (518 m) 5. (93 m) 6. (568 m) 7. (403 m) 8. (241 m) 9. (66 m) 10. (358 m) 11. 12. (95 m) 13. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
Inge Thorsen Odense OK Ikke startet Inge Thorsen
D40 5,65 km
1. (341 m) 2. (265 m) 3. (355 m) 4. (258 m) 5. (286 m) 6. (129 m) 7. (276 m) 8. (545 m) 9. (419 m) 10. (189 m) 11. (210 m) 12. (278 m) 13. (289 m) 14. (756 m) 15. (310 m) 16. (300 m) 17. 18. (172 m) 19. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Pernille Buch OK GORM 1-02:46 1-05:21 1-08:09 1-10:27 1-13:59 1-15:01 1-17:05 1-23:52 1-26:49 1-28:28 1-31:00 1-33:29 1-36:58 1-43:37 1-47:14 1-49:35 1-51:14 1-52:28 1-52:50 52:50 9:21 Pernille Buch
1-02:46 1-02:35 1-02:48 1-02:18 2-03:32 1-01:02 1-02:04 2-06:47 1-02:57 1-01:39 1-02:32 2-02:29 2-03:29 1-06:39 2-03:37 2-02:21 1-01:39 1-01:14 1-00:22
2. Merethe Haahr Francis OK H.T.F. 2-03:43 3-15:07 3-19:18 3-22:19 3-25:26 3-26:37 3-31:31 3-37:54 3-43:20 3-47:19 3-50:25 3-52:48 2-55:43 2-1:02:34 2-1:06:03 2-1:08:18 2-1:10:16 2-1:11:43 2-1:12:06 1:12:06 12:45 Merethe Haahr Francis
2-03:43 3-11:24 2-04:11 2-03:01 1-03:07 2-01:11 3-04:54 1-06:23 3-05:26 2-03:59 2-03:06 1-02:23 1-02:55 2-06:51 1-03:29 1-02:15 2-01:58 2-01:27 2-00:23
3. Helle Andersen Faaborg O 3-03:59 2-07:21 2-11:38 2-15:20 2-20:09 2-21:47 2-24:41 2-34:33 2-39:46 2-43:54 2-48:06 2-52:03 3-58:30 3-1:09:25 3-1:14:04 3-1:17:31 3-1:20:34 3-1:22:39 3-1:23:21 1:23:21 14:45 Helle Andersen
3-03:59 2-03:22 3-04:17 3-03:42 3-04:49 3-01:38 2-02:54 3-09:52 2-05:13 3-04:08 3-04:12 3-03:57 3-06:27 3-10:55 3-04:39 3-03:27 3-03:03 3-02:05 3-00:42
D45 5,65 km
1. (341 m) 2. (265 m) 3. (355 m) 4. (258 m) 5. (286 m) 6. (129 m) 7. (276 m) 8. (545 m) 9. (419 m) 10. (189 m) 11. (210 m) 12. (278 m) 13. (289 m) 14. (756 m) 15. (310 m) 16. (300 m) 17. 18. (172 m) 19. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Jette Klogborg OK H.T.F. 1-02:23 1-05:01 1-07:36 1-09:46 1-12:47 1-13:45 1-15:29 1-20:48 1-23:59 1-25:48 1-28:14 1-30:18 1-32:51 1-39:37 1-42:33 1-44:39 1-46:08 1-47:34 1-48:01 48:01 8:29 Jette Klogborg
1-02:23 2-02:38 1-02:35 1-02:10 1-03:01 1-00:58 1-01:44 1-05:19 1-03:11 2-01:49 2-02:26 1-02:04 1-02:33 1-06:46 1-02:56 1-02:06 1-01:29 1-01:26 2-00:27
2. Diana Finderup Jessen OK H.T.F. 2-02:47 2-05:08 2-08:09 2-10:49 2-14:11 2-15:18 2-17:12 2-23:07 2-26:35 2-28:17 2-30:21 2-32:45 2-35:40 2-42:33 2-45:59 2-48:16 2-50:14 2-51:42 2-52:07 52:07 9:13 Diana Finderup Jessen
2-02:47 1-02:21 2-03:01 3-02:40 2-03:22 2-01:07 2-01:54 2-05:55 2-03:28 1-01:42 1-02:04 2-02:24 2-02:55 2-06:53 2-03:26 2-02:17 2-01:58 2-01:28 1-00:25
3. Tina O. Haarup OK H.T.F. 1:06:53 11:50 Tina O. Haarup
4. Bente H. Ringive OK GORM 3-03:40 4-07:52 3-11:50 3-14:29 3-19:05 3-20:41 3-23:38 3-29:46 3-34:34 3-37:55 3-45:45 3-50:21 3-55:33 3-1:03:55 3-1:07:55 3-1:10:44 3-1:13:40 3-1:15:23 3-1:15:52 1:15:52 13:25 Bente H. Ringive
3-03:40 5-04:12 3-03:58 2-02:39 3-04:36 3-01:36 4-02:57 3-06:08 3-04:48 5-03:21 5-07:50 5-04:36 5-05:12 3-08:22 3-04:00 3-02:49 3-02:56 3-01:43 3-00:29
5. Marianne Skousen FROS/Melf 4-03:50 3-07:47 4-13:05 4-16:31 4-23:44 4-25:40 4-28:40 4-38:59 4-45:10 4-48:21 4-52:18 4-56:22 4-1:01:21 4-1:10:49 4-1:16:44 4-1:20:24 4-1:23:34 4-1:26:02 4-1:26:40 1:26:40 15:20 Marianne Skousen
4-03:50 4-03:57 5-05:18 4-03:26 5-07:13 4-01:56 5-03:00 5-10:19 5-06:11 4-03:11 4-03:57 4-04:04 4-04:59 4-09:28 5-05:55 5-03:40 4-03:10 5-02:28 5-00:38
6. Anja Modler Hedemann Faaborg O 5-06:40 5-10:02 5-14:07 5-31:06 5-36:37 5-38:44 5-41:35 5-48:38 5-53:46 5-56:48 5-1:00:24 5-1:04:19 5-1:08:47 5-1:18:54 5-1:24:38 5-1:28:01 5-1:31:37 5-1:33:37 5-1:34:09 1:34:09 16:39 Anja Modler Hedemann
5-06:40 3-03:22 4-04:05 5-16:59 4-05:31 5-02:07 3-02:51 4-07:03 4-05:08 3-03:02 3-03:36 3-03:55 3-04:28 5-10:07 4-05:44 4-03:23 5-03:36 4-02:00 4-00:32
D5 2,93 km
1. (315 m) 2. (51 m) 3. (368 m) 4. (241 m) 5. (268 m) 6. (423 m) 7. (223 m) 8. (310 m) 9. 10. (172 m) 11. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Aase Eg Pedersen Kolding O 1-05:44 1-06:50 1-15:40 1-19:31 1-28:31 1-35:33 1-40:20 1-46:27 1-54:05 1-56:50 1-57:40 57:40 19:42 Aase Eg Pedersen
1-05:44 1-01:06 1-08:50 1-03:51 1-09:00 1-07:02 1-04:47 1-06:07 1-07:38 1-02:45 1-00:50
D50 4,88 km
1. (405 m) 2. (219 m) 3. (271 m) 4. (321 m) 5. (386 m) 6. (734 m) 7. (184 m) 8. (319 m) 9. (286 m) 10. (129 m) 11. (355 m) 12. (223 m) 13. (371 m) 14. 15. (95 m) 16. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Anette Lund OK GORM 1-03:18 1-04:54 1-09:14 1-11:54 1-14:51 1-20:12 1-23:37 1-26:26 1-29:46 1-31:04 1-33:33 1-35:35 1-39:21 1-43:42 1-44:28 1-44:55 44:55 9:12 Anette Lund
1-03:18 1-01:36 3-04:20 1-02:40 1-02:57 1-05:21 2-03:25 1-02:49 1-03:20 1-01:18 1-02:29 1-02:02 1-03:46 1-04:21 2-00:46 2-00:27
2. Marianne Damgaard OK GORM 2-05:57 2-07:58 2-10:45 2-14:57 2-18:38 2-25:16 2-27:44 2-31:05 2-34:42 2-37:05 2-40:03 2-42:14 2-47:01 2-51:31 2-52:12 2-52:35 52:35 10:47 Marianne Damgaard
2-05:57 2-02:01 1-02:47 3-04:12 2-03:41 2-06:38 1-02:28 2-03:21 2-03:37 3-02:23 2-02:58 2-02:11 2-04:47 2-04:30 1-00:41 1-00:23
3. Guri Alm OK H.T.F. 53:46 11:01 Guri Alm
4. Ethna Cavanagh Faaborg O 58:08 11:55 Ethna Cavanagh
5. Lotte Jensen FROS/Melf 3-06:07 3-08:36 3-12:42 3-16:53 3-21:45 3-29:32 3-33:15 3-38:56 3-46:57 3-48:35 3-52:57 3-56:00 3-1:03:30 3-1:11:55 3-1:12:56 3-1:13:32 1:13:32 15:05 Lotte Jensen
3-06:07 3-02:29 2-04:06 2-04:11 3-04:52 3-07:47 3-03:43 3-05:41 3-08:01 2-01:38 3-04:22 3-03:03 3-07:30 3-08:25 3-01:01 3-00:36
6. Ingelise Baden OK H.T.F. 1:17:54 15:58 Ingelise Baden
D55 4,88 km
1. (405 m) 2. (219 m) 3. (271 m) 4. (321 m) 5. (386 m) 6. (734 m) 7. (184 m) 8. (319 m) 9. (286 m) 10. (129 m) 11. (355 m) 12. (223 m) 13. (371 m) 14. 15. (95 m) 16. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Inger Andreasen FROS/Melf 1-04:10 1-06:19 1-09:16 1-12:36 1-17:09 1-24:44 1-27:30 1-31:22 1-36:15 1-37:48 1-41:12 1-44:10 1-49:56 1-55:05 1-55:56 1-56:25 56:25 11:34 Inger Andreasen
1-04:10 1-02:09 1-02:57 1-03:20 1-04:33 2-07:35 1-02:46 1-03:52 2-04:53 2-01:33 2-03:24 3-02:58 4-05:46 2-05:09 1-00:51 2-00:29
2. Lena Brøchner Nielsen OK H.T.F. 3-04:40 4-07:18 2-10:34 2-14:02 2-19:08 2-26:56 2-30:23 2-34:35 2-38:54 2-40:23 2-43:39 2-46:24 2-52:03 2-57:28 2-58:19 2-58:50 58:50 12:04 Lena Brøchner Nielsen
3-04:40 4-02:38 2-03:16 2-03:28 2-05:06 3-07:48 3-03:27 2-04:12 1-04:19 1-01:29 1-03:16 2-02:45 3-05:39 3-05:25 1-00:51 3-00:31
3. Jette Honoré OK H.T.F. 2-04:30 2-07:02 4-11:20 4-14:58 4-22:32 4-30:55 4-34:22 3-39:04 3-44:31 3-47:05 3-51:25 3-54:06 3-59:02 3-1:04:34 3-1:05:34 3-1:06:06 1:06:06 13:33 Jette Honoré
2-04:30 3-02:32 4-04:18 3-03:38 4-07:34 4-08:23 3-03:27 3-04:42 3-05:27 4-02:34 3-04:20 1-02:41 2-04:56 4-05:32 4-01:00 4-00:32
4. Ellen Møller Faaborg O 4-04:43 3-07:10 3-10:47 3-14:48 3-21:57 3-28:39 3-31:52 4-39:26 4-45:22 4-47:30 4-51:55 4-55:51 4-1:00:38 4-1:05:22 4-1:06:19 4-1:06:47 1:06:47 13:41 Ellen Møller
4-04:43 2-02:27 3-03:37 4-04:01 3-07:09 1-06:42 2-03:13 4-07:34 4-05:56 3-02:08 4-04:25 4-03:56 1-04:47 1-04:44 3-00:57 1-00:28
Lise Nielsen OK H.T.F. Disk. Lise Nielsen
D60 3,70 km
1. (562 m) 2. (90 m) 3. (271 m) 4. (518 m) 5. (93 m) 6. (568 m) 7. (403 m) 8. (241 m) 9. (66 m) 10. (358 m) 11. 12. (95 m) 13. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Herdis Fyhring Sørensen OK H.T.F. 1-06:52 1-08:31 1-13:40 1-21:35 1-23:32 1-31:08 1-37:59 1-41:21 1-42:41 1-47:08 1-52:05 1-53:30 1-54:12 54:12 14:38 Herdis Fyhring Sørensen
1-06:52 1-01:39 1-05:09 1-07:55 1-01:57 1-07:36 1-06:51 1-03:22 1-01:20 1-04:27 2-04:57 2-01:25 2-00:42
2. Karen M. Hansen FROS/Melf 54:36 14:45 Karen M. Hansen
3. Inger Jensen OK GORM 2-09:50 2-11:55 2-17:34 2-28:28 2-31:04 2-40:27 2-48:25 2-58:48 2-1:00:58 2-1:05:53 2-1:10:44 2-1:11:55 2-1:12:35 1:12:35 19:37 Inger Jensen
2-09:50 2-02:05 2-05:39 2-10:54 2-02:36 2-09:23 2-07:58 2-10:23 2-02:10 2-04:55 1-04:51 1-01:11 1-00:40
Ulla Jensen OK GORM Ikke startet Ulla Jensen
D65 3,70 km
1. (562 m) 2. (90 m) 3. (271 m) 4. (518 m) 5. (93 m) 6. (568 m) 7. (403 m) 8. (241 m) 9. (66 m) 10. (358 m) 11. 12. (95 m) 13. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Lis Knudsen Faaborg O 1-05:21 1-06:27 1-09:09 1-14:12 1-15:28 1-21:19 1-27:21 1-29:41 1-30:55 1-34:54 1-38:34 1-39:29 1-39:59 39:59 10:48 Lis Knudsen
1-05:21 1-01:06 1-02:42 2-05:03 1-01:16 1-05:51 2-06:02 1-02:20 2-01:14 2-03:59 1-03:40 2-00:55 1-00:30
2. Inger Marie Haahr OK H.T.F. 2-05:28 2-06:43 2-10:10 2-15:10 2-16:33 2-22:35 2-27:42 2-31:08 2-32:12 2-35:54 2-41:35 2-42:26 2-42:57 42:57 11:36 Inger Marie Haahr
2-05:28 2-01:15 2-03:27 1-05:00 2-01:23 2-06:02 1-05:07 2-03:26 1-01:04 1-03:42 2-05:41 1-00:51 2-00:31
3. Lotte Hjort Faaborg O 49:39 13:25 Lotte Hjort
4. Mona Rasmussen OK H.T.F. 3-08:17 3-10:31 3-14:53 3-22:33 3-26:10 3-34:21 3-44:33 3-48:25 3-50:18 3-56:08 3-1:02:04 3-1:03:34 3-1:04:21 1:04:21 17:23 Mona Rasmussen
3-08:17 3-02:14 3-04:22 3-07:40 3-03:37 3-08:11 3-10:12 3-03:52 3-01:53 3-05:50 3-05:56 3-01:30 3-00:47
D7 4,23 km
1. (321 m) 2. (214 m) 3. (166 m) 4. (202 m) 5. (296 m) 6. (290 m) 7. (210 m) 8. (135 m) 9. (642 m) 10. (129 m) 11. (355 m) 12. (256 m) 13. (360 m) 14. 15. (172 m) 16. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Pernille Rarup OK Syd 1-03:17 3-07:34 2-09:21 1-11:45 1-15:08 1-21:16 1-24:13 1-26:00 1-34:04 1-35:35 1-39:50 1-43:03 1-50:27 1-54:50 1-57:35 1-58:00 58:00 13:43 Pernille Rarup
1-03:17 3-04:17 1-01:47 1-02:24 2-03:23 1-06:08 1-02:57 1-01:47 1-08:04 1-01:31 1-04:15 1-03:13 2-07:24 1-04:23 3-02:45 1-00:25
2. Leila Damkjær Pedersen Svendborg 3-03:45 2-07:21 3-09:51 3-13:24 3-16:58 3-23:31 3-27:19 3-29:53 3-40:40 2-43:04 2-48:28 2-53:03 2-1:00:42 2-1:06:49 2-1:09:24 2-1:10:11 1:10:11 16:36 Leila Damkjær Pedersen
3-03:45 1-03:36 3-02:30 3-03:33 3-03:34 3-06:33 2-03:48 3-02:34 2-10:47 2-02:24 2-05:24 3-04:35 3-07:39 2-06:07 2-02:35 3-00:47
3. Lotte Fabrin Odense OK 2-03:27 1-07:10 1-09:20 2-12:22 2-15:36 2-21:47 2-26:15 2-28:26 2-39:39 3-44:54 3-52:51 3-56:45 3-1:03:50 3-1:10:55 3-1:13:01 3-1:13:42 1:13:42 17:26 Lotte Fabrin
2-03:27 2-03:43 2-02:10 2-03:02 1-03:14 2-06:11 3-04:28 2-02:11 3-11:13 3-05:15 3-07:57 2-03:54 1-07:05 3-07:05 1-02:06 2-00:41
D70 2,93 km
1. (315 m) 2. (51 m) 3. (368 m) 4. (241 m) 5. (268 m) 6. (423 m) 7. (223 m) 8. (310 m) 9. 10. (172 m) 11. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Asta Terkelsen OK GORM 42:08 14:24 Asta Terkelsen
2. Else Sølling OK H.T.F. 3-11:29 3-12:27 1-18:39 1-23:14 1-29:55 1-38:56 1-43:29 1-49:36 1-57:29 1-1:00:24 1-1:01:15 1:01:15 20:56 Else Sølling
3-11:29 1-00:58 1-06:12 2-04:35 1-06:41 2-09:01 1-04:33 1-06:07 1-07:53 1-02:55 1-00:51
3. Inger Andersen Faaborg O 1:03:33 21:43 Inger Andersen
4. Rita Christoffersen Faaborg O 1-06:24 1-07:48 2-20:31 2-24:56 2-35:01 2-42:50 2-48:32 2-55:52 2-1:05:33 2-1:08:43 2-1:09:42 1:09:42 23:49 Rita Christoffersen
1-06:24 3-01:24 2-12:43 1-04:25 2-10:05 1-07:49 2-05:42 2-07:20 2-09:41 2-03:10 2-00:59
5. Gretha Villadsen OK H.T.F. 1:11:53 24:34 Gretha Villadsen
Bodil Mortensen OK GORM 2-09:47 2-10:45 3-24:06 3-36:48 0-1:24:35 Disk. Bodil Mortensen
2-09:47 1-00:58 3-13:21 3-12:42
DH9 2,50 km
1. (82 m) 2. (143 m) 3. (234 m) 4. (160 m) 5. (136 m) 6. (116 m) 7. (323 m) 8. (204 m) 9. (212 m) 10. (253 m) 11. (176 m) 12. (230 m) 13. (156 m) 14. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Emil Dalgaard Kolding O 2-00:27 2-01:10 2-02:23 2-03:20 1-04:04 1-04:47 1-06:41 1-08:06 1-09:26 1-10:48 1-11:47 1-13:08 1-14:12 1-14:35 14:35 5:50 Emil Dalgaard
2-00:27 2-00:43 1-01:13 1-00:57 1-00:44 1-00:43 1-01:54 1-01:25 1-01:20 1-01:22 2-00:59 1-01:21 1-01:04 1-00:23
2. Johan Dalgaard Kolding O 1-00:24 1-01:05 1-02:18 1-03:17 1-04:04 2-04:49 2-06:59 2-08:29 2-10:02 2-11:35 2-12:30 2-13:59 2-15:17 2-15:42 15:42 6:16 Johan Dalgaard
1-00:24 1-00:41 1-01:13 2-00:59 2-00:47 2-00:45 2-02:10 2-01:30 2-01:33 2-01:33 1-00:55 2-01:29 2-01:18 2-00:25
3. Mikkel Mølgaard Nielsen Odense OK 3-00:34 3-01:44 3-03:50 3-05:31 3-07:42 3-08:58 3-12:05 3-14:29 3-16:44 3-18:59 3-20:35 3-22:55 3-25:01 3-25:31 25:31 10:12 Mikkel Mølgaard Nielsen
3-00:34 3-01:10 3-02:06 3-01:41 3-02:11 3-01:16 3-03:07 3-02:24 3-02:15 3-02:15 3-01:36 3-02:20 3-02:06 3-00:30
H1 7,73 km
1. (647 m) 2. (341 m) 3. (518 m) 4. (93 m) 5. (794 m) 6. (401 m) 7. (661 m) 8. (276 m) 9. (545 m) 10. (295 m) 11. (422 m) 12. (369 m) 13. (278 m) 14. (289 m) 15. (756 m) 16. (310 m) 17. 18. (95 m) 19. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Jacob Daugaard Kolding O 2-03:58 2-06:52 3-10:26 3-11:13 3-16:33 2-19:10 2-23:04 2-24:40 2-29:13 2-31:26 2-34:13 1-37:15 2-39:21 1-41:41 1-46:46 1-49:12 1-52:38 1-53:12 1-53:32 53:32 6:55 Jacob Daugaard
2-03:58 3-02:54 6-03:34 1-00:47 2-05:20 2-02:37 1-03:54 2-01:36 1-04:33 1-02:13 1-02:47 2-03:02 3-02:06 3-02:20 2-05:05 1-02:26 2-03:26 2-00:34 2-00:20
2. Søren Eg Staugaard Kolding O 1-03:29 1-05:42 1-08:33 1-09:20 1-14:19 1-16:47 1-20:45 1-22:20 1-27:55 1-30:25 1-33:22 2-37:16 1-39:20 2-41:49 2-46:56 2-49:24 2-52:43 2-53:15 2-53:35 53:35 6:56 Søren Eg Staugaard
1-03:29 1-02:13 1-02:51 1-00:47 1-04:59 1-02:28 2-03:58 1-01:35 7-05:35 3-02:30 3-02:57 8-03:54 2-02:04 4-02:29 3-05:07 2-02:28 1-03:19 1-00:32 2-00:20
3. Peter D. Frandsen Kolding O 3-04:02 5-07:41 4-11:04 4-11:56 4-17:27 4-20:34 4-25:53 4-27:32 4-32:18 4-34:41 4-37:34 4-40:29 4-42:30 4-44:46 3-49:50 3-52:21 3-55:48 3-56:22 3-56:42 56:42 7:20 Peter D. Frandsen
3-04:02 7-03:39 3-03:23 5-00:52 4-05:31 4-03:07 7-05:19 3-01:39 2-04:46 2-02:23 2-02:53 1-02:55 1-02:01 1-02:16 1-05:04 3-02:31 3-03:27 2-00:34 2-00:20
4. Lars Peter Ellekilde Odense OK 4-04:07 3-07:05 2-10:21 2-11:08 2-16:30 3-19:31 3-23:34 3-25:32 3-30:44 3-33:33 3-36:45 3-39:49 3-42:15 3-44:33 4-50:05 4-52:46 4-56:34 4-57:11 4-57:30 57:30 7:26 Lars Peter Ellekilde
4-04:07 4-02:58 2-03:16 1-00:47 3-05:22 3-03:01 3-04:03 6-01:58 4-05:12 5-02:49 5-03:12 3-03:04 5-02:26 2-02:18 4-05:32 4-02:41 5-03:48 6-00:37 1-00:19
5. Per Storm Hansen Svendborg 6-04:45 6-08:07 6-11:30 6-12:28 6-18:42 6-22:52 6-27:23 6-29:26 6-34:22 5-37:02 5-40:13 5-43:27 5-45:52 5-48:27 5-54:11 5-57:12 5-1:00:58 5-1:01:33 5-1:01:56 1:01:56 8:01 Per Storm Hansen
6-04:45 6-03:22 3-03:23 6-00:58 6-06:14 7-04:10 4-04:31 7-02:03 3-04:56 4-02:40 4-03:11 5-03:14 4-02:25 5-02:35 5-05:44 6-03:01 4-03:46 4-00:35 6-00:23
6. John Bargmeyer OK Syd 5-04:42 4-07:35 5-11:15 5-12:15 5-18:03 5-21:41 5-26:51 5-28:46 5-34:14 6-37:12 6-41:27 6-44:39 6-47:11 6-50:32 6-56:17 6-59:14 6-1:03:14 6-1:03:54 6-1:04:17 1:04:17 8:19 John Bargmeyer
5-04:42 2-02:53 7-03:40 7-01:00 5-05:48 6-03:38 6-05:10 4-01:55 6-05:28 6-02:58 8-04:15 4-03:12 6-02:32 8-03:21 6-05:45 5-02:57 6-04:00 7-00:40 6-00:23
7. Anders Thygesen Kolding O 8-07:11 8-10:23 8-14:03 8-15:16 8-21:37 7-24:53 8-31:41 8-33:46 7-39:05 7-42:03 7-45:50 7-49:29 7-52:14 7-55:32 7-1:01:52 7-1:04:54 7-1:09:01 7-1:09:42 7-1:10:06 1:10:06 9:04 Anders Thygesen
8-07:11 5-03:12 7-03:40 8-01:13 7-06:21 5-03:16 8-06:48 8-02:05 5-05:19 6-02:58 6-03:47 7-03:39 7-02:45 7-03:18 7-06:20 7-03:02 7-04:07 8-00:41 8-00:24
8. Nicolai Krabek Odense OK 7-05:45 7-10:03 7-13:31 7-14:20 7-21:09 8-26:42 7-31:39 7-33:35 8-39:31 8-42:41 8-46:43 8-50:06 8-53:04 8-56:02 8-1:02:45 8-1:06:03 8-1:10:21 8-1:10:57 8-1:11:17 1:11:17 9:13 Nicolai Krabek
7-05:45 8-04:18 5-03:28 4-00:49 8-06:49 8-05:33 5-04:57 5-01:56 8-05:56 8-03:10 7-04:02 6-03:23 8-02:58 6-02:58 8-06:43 8-03:18 8-04:18 5-00:36 2-00:20
H10 2,50 km
1. (82 m) 2. (143 m) 3. (234 m) 4. (160 m) 5. (136 m) 6. (116 m) 7. (323 m) 8. (204 m) 9. (212 m) 10. (253 m) 11. (176 m) 12. (230 m) 13. (156 m) 14. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Noah Klogborg OK H.T.F. 1-00:29 1-01:18 1-03:56 1-05:37 1-06:49 1-07:41 1-10:47 1-12:42 1-14:39 1-23:51 1-25:15 1-27:16 1-29:59 1-30:22 30:22 12:08 Noah Klogborg
1-00:29 1-00:49 1-02:38 1-01:41 1-01:12 1-00:52 1-03:06 1-01:55 1-01:57 1-09:12 1-01:24 1-02:01 1-02:43 1-00:23
H12 3,55 km
1. (151 m) 2. (148 m) 3. (311 m) 4. (248 m) 5. (213 m) 6. (397 m) 7. (116 m) 8. (323 m) 9. (204 m) 10. (212 m) 11. (252 m) 12. (125 m) 13. (388 m) 14. (230 m) 15. (156 m) 16. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Magnus Lindahl FROS/Melf 1-00:59 1-02:14 1-04:16 1-05:40 1-06:48 1-08:51 1-09:26 1-11:15 1-12:40 1-13:52 1-15:07 1-15:49 1-18:20 1-19:32 1-20:48 1-21:14 21:14 5:58 Magnus Lindahl
1-00:59 1-01:15 1-02:02 1-01:24 1-01:08 1-02:03 1-00:35 1-01:49 1-01:25 1-01:12 1-01:15 1-00:42 1-02:31 1-01:12 1-01:16 3-00:26
2. Andreas H. Holm OK GORM 2-01:11 2-02:30 2-04:59 2-06:34 2-07:52 2-10:18 2-11:15 2-13:14 2-14:53 2-16:59 2-18:30 2-19:19 2-22:27 2-23:59 2-25:26 2-25:51 25:51 7:16 Andreas H. Holm
2-01:11 2-01:19 2-02:29 2-01:35 2-01:18 2-02:26 2-00:57 3-01:59 2-01:39 3-02:06 2-01:31 2-00:49 2-03:08 2-01:32 2-01:27 2-00:25
3. Aske Hedemann Faaborg O 2-01:11 3-02:42 3-05:19 3-07:08 3-08:34 3-11:39 3-12:42 3-14:35 3-18:00 3-19:28 3-21:06 3-21:55 3-25:22 3-26:57 3-28:39 3-29:02 29:02 8:10 Aske Hedemann
2-01:11 3-01:31 3-02:37 3-01:49 3-01:26 3-03:05 3-01:03 2-01:53 5-03:25 2-01:28 3-01:38 2-00:49 3-03:27 3-01:35 3-01:42 1-00:23
4. Lasse Klogborg OK H.T.F. 31:09 8:46 Lasse Klogborg
5. Johannes Nørgaard Peulicke Faaborg O 4-01:26 4-03:06 4-06:29 4-09:00 4-10:47 4-14:28 4-17:58 4-20:47 4-22:55 4-27:25 4-29:49 4-30:51 4-35:35 4-37:52 4-40:33 4-41:02 41:02 11:33 Johannes Nørgaard Peulicke
4-01:26 4-01:40 4-03:23 4-02:31 4-01:47 4-03:41 5-03:30 4-02:49 3-02:08 5-04:30 4-02:24 4-01:02 4-04:44 4-02:17 4-02:41 4-00:29
6. Tobias Rohde Jørgensen FROS/Melf 5-01:38 5-03:56 5-08:23 5-11:41 5-14:12 5-18:18 5-19:23 5-22:27 5-25:47 5-28:16 5-31:30 5-32:39 5-37:37 5-40:49 5-44:00 5-44:36 44:36 12:33 Tobias Rohde Jørgensen
5-01:38 5-02:18 5-04:27 5-03:18 5-02:31 5-04:06 4-01:05 5-03:04 4-03:20 4-02:29 5-03:14 5-01:09 5-04:58 5-03:12 5-03:11 5-00:36
H12B 2,50 km
1. (82 m) 2. (143 m) 3. (234 m) 4. (160 m) 5. (136 m) 6. (116 m) 7. (323 m) 8. (204 m) 9. (212 m) 10. (253 m) 11. (176 m) 12. (230 m) 13. (156 m) 14. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Sebastian Korsgaard Kvols OK GORM 1-00:33 1-01:20 1-02:43 1-03:50 1-04:53 2-08:29 2-11:19 2-14:18 2-16:09 1-17:51 1-19:41 2-22:16 1-23:59 1-24:27 24:27 9:46 Sebastian Korsgaard Kvols
1-00:33 1-00:47 1-01:23 1-01:07 2-01:03 2-03:36 1-02:50 1-02:59 1-01:51 1-01:42 2-01:50 2-02:35 1-01:43 2-00:28
2. Rasmus Juul OK GORM 2-00:38 2-01:38 2-03:19 2-04:57 2-05:59 1-06:56 1-10:30 1-13:53 1-16:01 2-18:23 2-19:57 1-22:10 2-24:39 2-25:01 25:01 10:00 Rasmus Juul
2-00:38 2-01:00 2-01:41 2-01:38 1-01:02 1-00:57 2-03:34 2-03:23 2-02:08 2-02:22 1-01:34 1-02:13 2-02:29 1-00:22
H14 5,18 km
1. (466 m) 2. (362 m) 3. (321 m) 4. (386 m) 5. (561 m) 6. (537 m) 7. (135 m) 8. (642 m) 9. (129 m) 10. (355 m) 11. (256 m) 12. (360 m) 13. 14. (172 m) 15. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Mathias Rimmer Andersen Faaborg O 3-05:47 3-10:02 3-14:34 3-21:42 2-29:45 2-37:35 2-38:51 2-49:38 2-51:16 1-55:37 1-1:00:09 1-1:06:57 1-1:11:53 1-1:13:53 1-1:14:21 1:14:21 14:22 Mathias Rimmer Andersen
3-05:47 2-04:15 3-04:32 3-07:08 2-08:03 2-07:50 3-01:16 3-10:47 3-01:38 2-04:21 1-04:32 2-06:48 2-04:56 3-02:00 3-00:28
Daniel K. Holm OK GORM 1-03:56 1-06:45 1-09:22 1-13:04 1-21:02 1-25:29 1-26:31 1-33:23 1-34:30 0-40:02 0-46:01 0-49:32 0-50:48 0-51:14 Disk. Daniel K. Holm
1-03:56 1-02:49 1-02:37 2-03:42 1-07:58 1-04:27 1-01:02 1-06:52 2-01:07 1-05:59 1-03:31 1-01:16 2-00:26
Rasmus Mindegaard Faaborg O 2-04:33 2-09:05 2-12:40 2-16:12 0-28:32 0-29:42 0-36:39 0-37:40 0-41:19 0-48:13 0-55:51 0-1:01:43 0-1:03:13 0-1:03:34 Disk. Rasmus Mindegaard
2-04:33 3-04:32 2-03:35 1-03:32 2-01:10 2-06:57 1-01:01 1-03:39 2-06:54 3-07:38 3-05:52 2-01:30 1-00:21
H16 5,65 km
1. (341 m) 2. (265 m) 3. (355 m) 4. (258 m) 5. (286 m) 6. (129 m) 7. (276 m) 8. (545 m) 9. (419 m) 10. (189 m) 11. (210 m) 12. (278 m) 13. (289 m) 14. (756 m) 15. (310 m) 16. (300 m) 17. 18. (172 m) 19. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Jens Kr. V. Petersen OK GORM 2-02:17 1-04:24 3-08:06 2-10:03 2-13:05 2-13:58 2-15:34 2-20:45 2-23:27 2-26:26 2-29:08 2-31:07 2-34:13 2-39:23 1-41:57 1-43:50 1-45:30 1-46:37 1-46:56 46:56 8:18 Jens Kr. V. Petersen
2-02:17 1-02:07 5-03:42 1-01:57 2-03:02 2-00:53 2-01:36 1-05:11 2-02:42 5-02:59 3-02:42 1-01:59 5-03:06 1-05:10 1-02:34 2-01:53 4-01:40 4-01:07 3-00:19
2. Esben Ø. Pedersen OK GORM 6-03:09 5-05:34 4-08:09 5-10:40 5-14:27 5-15:27 4-17:19 4-22:52 4-25:53 4-27:45 3-29:48 3-32:17 3-34:45 3-40:27 2-43:45 2-45:38 2-47:15 2-48:13 2-48:32 48:32 8:35 Esben Ø. Pedersen
6-03:09 4-02:25 2-02:35 4-02:31 6-03:47 4-01:00 4-01:52 3-05:33 3-03:01 2-01:52 1-02:03 2-02:29 2-02:28 2-05:42 3-03:18 2-01:53 3-01:37 2-00:58 3-00:19
3. Peter Modler Hedemann Faaborg O 1-02:13 3-04:36 1-06:36 1-08:40 1-11:31 1-12:17 1-13:48 1-19:26 1-21:55 1-24:41 1-26:58 1-30:11 1-32:38 1-39:14 3-45:22 3-47:04 3-48:20 3-49:10 3-49:28 49:28 8:45 Peter Modler Hedemann
1-02:13 3-02:23 1-02:00 2-02:04 1-02:51 1-00:46 1-01:31 4-05:38 1-02:29 4-02:46 2-02:17 5-03:13 1-02:27 3-06:36 6-06:08 1-01:42 1-01:16 1-00:50 1-00:18
4. Louis H. Jensen OK H.T.F. 3-02:19 2-04:33 2-07:23 3-10:15 3-13:28 3-14:25 3-16:15 3-21:40 3-25:35 3-27:20 4-30:11 4-32:41 4-35:31 4-43:20 4-48:22 4-50:35 4-52:09 4-53:09 4-53:27 53:27 9:27 Louis H. Jensen
3-02:19 2-02:14 3-02:50 6-02:52 4-03:13 3-00:57 3-01:50 2-05:25 6-03:55 1-01:45 5-02:51 3-02:30 3-02:50 5-07:49 5-05:02 5-02:13 2-01:34 3-01:00 1-00:18
5. Mathias Finderup Jessen OK H.T.F. 4-02:56 4-05:32 5-08:24 4-10:35 4-14:15 4-15:15 5-17:33 5-23:29 5-27:03 5-29:33 5-33:06 5-35:45 5-39:02 5-46:29 5-49:28 5-51:24 5-53:26 5-54:39 5-55:01 55:01 9:44 Mathias Finderup Jessen
4-02:56 5-02:36 4-02:52 3-02:11 5-03:40 4-01:00 6-02:18 5-05:56 5-03:34 3-02:30 6-03:33 4-02:39 6-03:17 4-07:27 2-02:59 4-01:56 5-02:02 5-01:13 5-00:22
6. Oliver Thorsing Christensen Faaborg O 5-03:01 6-05:47 6-10:03 6-12:46 6-15:50 6-17:30 6-19:41 6-25:57 6-29:22 6-34:10 6-37:00 6-40:40 6-43:32 6-51:53 6-55:25 6-58:16 6-1:00:27 6-1:01:44 6-1:02:06 1:02:06 10:59 Oliver Thorsing Christensen
5-03:01 6-02:46 6-04:16 5-02:43 3-03:04 6-01:40 5-02:11 6-06:16 4-03:25 6-04:48 4-02:50 6-03:40 4-02:52 6-08:21 4-03:32 6-02:51 6-02:11 6-01:17 5-00:22
H16B 5,18 km
1. (466 m) 2. (362 m) 3. (321 m) 4. (386 m) 5. (561 m) 6. (537 m) 7. (135 m) 8. (642 m) 9. (129 m) 10. (355 m) 11. (256 m) 12. (360 m) 13. 14. (172 m) 15. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Filip K. Holm OK GORM 1-03:42 1-06:24 1-09:05 1-12:59 1-17:59 1-24:57 1-26:07 1-35:04 1-36:06 1-52:32 1-54:56 1-59:57 1-1:04:06 1-1:05:31 1-1:05:53 1:05:53 12:43 Filip K. Holm
1-03:42 1-02:42 1-02:41 1-03:54 1-05:00 1-06:58 1-01:10 1-08:57 1-01:02 1-16:26 1-02:24 1-05:01 1-04:09 1-01:25 1-00:22
H2 6,48 km
1. (624 m) 2. (271 m) 3. (321 m) 4. (293 m) 5. (771 m) 6. (355 m) 7. (241 m) 8. (268 m) 9. (129 m) 10. (276 m) 11. (79 m) 12. (477 m) 13. (278 m) 14. (289 m) 15. (756 m) 16. (310 m) 17. (300 m) 18. 19. (95 m) 20. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Anders Dalgaard Kolding O 1-03:28 2-05:26 1-07:19 2-09:42 2-14:36 1-16:51 1-18:30 1-20:20 1-21:08 1-22:49 1-23:31 1-26:09 1-28:40 1-30:46 1-35:52 1-38:14 1-40:10 1-41:55 1-42:28 1-42:47 42:47 6:36 Anders Dalgaard
1-03:28 3-01:58 1-01:53 4-02:23 1-04:54 1-02:15 1-01:39 1-01:50 1-00:48 2-01:41 2-00:42 1-02:38 4-02:31 1-02:06 2-05:06 1-02:22 3-01:56 1-01:45 3-00:33 2-00:19
2. Morten Mølgaard Nielsen Odense OK 2-03:32 1-05:19 1-07:19 1-09:17 1-14:15 2-16:59 2-19:14 2-21:15 2-22:06 2-23:45 2-24:20 2-27:22 2-29:15 2-31:44 2-37:05 2-40:05 2-41:53 2-43:49 2-44:16 2-44:37 44:37 6:53 Morten Mølgaard Nielsen
2-03:32 1-01:47 3-02:00 1-01:58 2-04:58 4-02:44 4-02:15 2-02:01 2-00:51 1-01:39 1-00:35 2-03:02 1-01:53 2-02:29 3-05:21 2-03:00 1-01:48 3-01:56 1-00:27 3-00:21
3. John Kristensen OK Snab 3-04:13 3-06:00 3-07:56 3-09:57 3-15:03 3-17:20 3-19:46 3-24:08 3-25:00 3-26:44 3-27:31 3-30:39 3-32:52 3-35:30 3-40:31 3-44:30 3-46:22 3-48:20 3-48:54 3-49:12 49:12 7:35 John Kristensen
3-04:13 1-01:47 2-01:56 2-02:01 3-05:06 2-02:17 6-02:26 7-04:22 3-00:52 3-01:44 3-00:47 3-03:08 2-02:13 3-02:38 1-05:01 7-03:59 2-01:52 4-01:58 4-00:34 1-00:18
4. Christen K. Laursen Kolding O 3-04:13 4-06:57 4-09:15 4-11:32 4-17:19 4-19:56 4-21:56 4-24:49 4-26:41 4-28:29 4-29:25 4-32:37 4-35:04 4-37:58 4-43:42 4-46:46 4-48:51 4-50:46 4-51:56 4-52:22 52:22 8:05 Christen K. Laursen
3-04:13 6-02:44 4-02:18 3-02:17 4-05:47 3-02:37 3-02:00 5-02:53 7-01:52 4-01:48 5-00:56 4-03:12 3-02:27 5-02:54 4-05:44 3-03:04 4-02:05 2-01:55 7-01:10 5-00:26
5. Karsten Jøhnk OK Syd 58:06 8:58 Karsten Jøhnk
6. Per Eg Pedersen Kolding O 7-04:56 5-07:18 5-09:59 5-12:24 6-19:18 6-22:27 6-24:46 6-27:19 6-28:21 6-30:29 5-31:22 5-35:48 5-38:43 5-41:41 5-48:28 5-51:57 5-54:34 5-57:10 5-57:42 5-58:12 58:12 8:59 Per Eg Pedersen
7-04:56 4-02:22 6-02:41 5-02:25 6-06:54 6-03:09 5-02:19 4-02:33 4-01:02 6-02:08 4-00:53 6-04:26 5-02:55 6-02:58 5-06:47 5-03:29 7-02:37 6-02:36 2-00:32 6-00:30
7. Finn Damgaard Kolding O 1:06:37 10:17 Finn Damgaard
8. Carsten Djursaa Odense OK 6-04:50 7-07:35 7-11:02 7-14:05 7-21:20 7-25:03 7-27:41 7-31:45 7-32:52 7-35:12 6-36:44 6-40:53 6-44:22 6-51:00 6-58:50 6-1:02:11 6-1:04:44 6-1:07:35 6-1:08:18 6-1:08:49 1:08:49 10:37 Carsten Djursaa
6-04:50 7-02:45 7-03:27 7-03:03 7-07:15 7-03:43 7-02:38 6-04:04 6-01:07 7-02:20 6-01:32 5-04:09 6-03:29 7-06:38 7-07:50 4-03:21 6-02:33 7-02:51 6-00:43 7-00:31
Torben Rasmussen Odense OK 5-04:48 6-07:31 6-10:09 6-12:45 5-19:09 5-22:06 5-24:04 5-26:31 5-27:35 5-29:34 0-35:19 0-39:20 0-42:08 0-48:59 0-52:29 0-54:45 0-57:05 0-57:46 0-58:11 Disk. Torben Rasmussen
5-04:48 5-02:43 5-02:38 6-02:36 5-06:24 5-02:57 2-01:58 3-02:27 5-01:04 5-01:59 7-04:01 4-02:48 6-06:51 6-03:30 5-02:16 5-02:20 5-00:41 4-00:25
Jakob Albahn Tisvilde Ikke startet Jakob Albahn
H20 7,73 km
1. (647 m) 2. (341 m) 3. (518 m) 4. (93 m) 5. (794 m) 6. (401 m) 7. (661 m) 8. (276 m) 9. (545 m) 10. (295 m) 11. (422 m) 12. (369 m) 13. (278 m) 14. (289 m) 15. (756 m) 16. (310 m) 17. 18. (95 m) 19. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Hans V. Petersen OK GORM 1-04:01 2-07:06 2-10:50 2-11:55 1-18:13 1-20:48 1-24:47 1-26:32 1-31:37 1-34:38 1-37:40 1-40:20 1-42:33 1-44:58 1-50:09 1-52:10 1-55:21 1-55:49 1-56:07 56:07 7:15 Hans V. Petersen
1-04:01 2-03:05 2-03:44 3-01:05 1-06:18 1-02:35 1-03:59 2-01:45 2-05:05 2-03:01 2-03:02 1-02:40 1-02:13 1-02:25 1-05:11 1-02:01 1-03:11 1-00:28 1-00:18
2. Oskar Schrøder Larsen OK H.T.F. 2-04:14 1-07:03 1-10:34 1-11:45 2-19:55 2-23:10 2-27:34 2-29:17 2-33:42 2-36:13 2-39:10 2-45:30 2-48:14 2-50:43 2-56:40 2-59:33 2-1:03:02 2-1:03:36 2-1:03:55 1:03:55 8:16 Oskar Schrøder Larsen
2-04:14 1-02:49 1-03:31 4-01:11 4-08:10 2-03:15 2-04:24 1-01:43 1-04:25 1-02:31 1-02:57 5-06:20 2-02:44 2-02:29 2-05:57 2-02:53 2-03:29 2-00:34 2-00:19
3. Peter Klogborg OK H.T.F. 4-05:04 3-08:17 3-12:12 3-13:13 3-19:59 3-23:26 3-29:06 3-31:30 3-37:41 3-41:24 3-45:28 3-49:31 3-52:15 3-56:24 3-1:03:08 3-1:06:18 3-1:11:31 3-1:12:06 3-1:12:28 1:12:28 9:22 Peter Klogborg
4-05:04 3-03:13 4-03:55 1-01:01 2-06:46 4-03:27 4-05:40 3-02:24 3-06:11 4-03:43 4-04:04 3-04:03 2-02:44 4-04:09 4-06:44 3-03:10 4-05:13 3-00:35 3-00:22
4. Daniel Nissen Pedersen Faaborg O 3-04:54 4-08:48 4-12:41 4-13:42 4-20:41 4-24:00 4-29:27 4-32:01 4-39:43 4-42:55 4-46:39 4-50:15 4-54:11 4-57:13 4-1:03:51 4-1:07:09 4-1:12:00 4-1:12:37 4-1:13:00 1:13:00 9:26 Daniel Nissen Pedersen
3-04:54 4-03:54 3-03:53 1-01:01 3-06:59 3-03:19 3-05:27 4-02:34 4-07:42 3-03:12 3-03:44 2-03:36 4-03:56 3-03:02 3-06:38 4-03:18 3-04:51 4-00:37 4-00:23
5. Andreas Mikkelsen Faaborg O 5-07:36 5-13:24 5-19:29 5-21:35 5-33:35 5-39:32 5-49:45 5-52:59 5-1:03:39 5-1:08:52 5-1:14:57 5-1:20:31 5-1:24:40 5-1:29:55 5-1:45:43 5-1:51:09 5-1:58:49 5-1:59:39 5-2:00:07 2:00:07 15:32 Andreas Mikkelsen
5-07:36 5-05:48 5-06:05 5-02:06 5-12:00 5-05:57 5-10:13 5-03:14 5-10:40 5-05:13 5-06:05 4-05:34 5-04:09 5-05:15 5-15:48 5-05:26 5-07:40 5-00:50 5-00:28
H20B 5,18 km
1. (466 m) 2. (362 m) 3. (321 m) 4. (386 m) 5. (561 m) 6. (537 m) 7. (135 m) 8. (642 m) 9. (129 m) 10. (355 m) 11. (256 m) 12. (360 m) 13. 14. (172 m) 15. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Jens-Christian Husted Hagelsø Faaborg O 2-04:43 1-07:04 1-09:20 1-13:27 1-17:53 1-22:20 1-23:21 1-29:35 1-30:59 1-33:35 1-35:43 1-43:11 1-46:29 1-47:40 1-47:58 47:58 9:16 Jens-Christian Husted Hagelsø
2-04:43 1-02:21 1-02:16 2-04:07 1-04:26 1-04:27 1-01:01 1-06:14 2-01:24 1-02:36 1-02:08 2-07:28 1-03:18 1-01:11 1-00:18
2. Mads E Juhl OK H.T.F. 1-04:19 2-07:41 2-10:48 2-14:39 2-20:00 2-26:05 2-27:21 2-34:18 2-35:27 2-38:34 2-40:48 2-45:49 2-50:04 2-51:26 2-51:50 51:50 10:00 Mads E Juhl
1-04:19 2-03:22 2-03:07 1-03:51 2-05:21 2-06:05 2-01:16 2-06:57 1-01:09 2-03:07 2-02:14 1-05:01 2-04:15 2-01:22 2-00:24
H21 7,73 km
1. (647 m) 2. (341 m) 3. (518 m) 4. (93 m) 5. (794 m) 6. (401 m) 7. (661 m) 8. (276 m) 9. (545 m) 10. (295 m) 11. (422 m) 12. (369 m) 13. (278 m) 14. (289 m) 15. (756 m) 16. (310 m) 17. 18. (95 m) 19. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Tue Lassen Faaborg O 1-03:07 1-05:11 1-07:50 1-08:26 1-12:46 1-14:55 1-18:30 1-19:49 1-23:04 1-24:55 1-27:13 1-29:32 1-31:05 1-32:56 1-37:13 1-39:10 1-42:11 1-42:39 1-42:58 42:58 5:33 Tue Lassen
1-03:07 1-02:04 1-02:39 1-00:36 1-04:20 1-02:09 1-03:35 1-01:19 1-03:15 1-01:51 1-02:18 1-02:19 1-01:33 1-01:51 1-04:17 1-01:57 1-03:01 1-00:28 5-00:19
2. Joakim Damgaard OK GORM 6-04:05 4-06:32 6-09:55 6-10:37 5-15:34 4-17:53 3-21:47 3-23:21 3-27:29 3-29:51 3-32:32 3-35:09 3-37:15 3-39:28 3-44:12 2-46:14 2-49:22 2-49:51 2-50:12 50:12 6:29 Joakim Damgaard
6-04:05 4-02:27 8-03:23 3-00:42 4-04:57 2-02:19 3-03:54 4-01:34 2-04:08 6-02:22 2-02:41 2-02:37 5-02:06 3-02:13 2-04:44 2-02:02 3-03:08 2-00:29 9-00:21
3. Jeppe Andersen OK H.T.F. 4-03:52 2-06:01 3-09:08 3-09:58 3-14:49 3-17:08 4-21:50 4-23:31 5-28:01 5-30:13 5-33:12 4-35:52 4-37:48 4-39:46 4-44:53 4-47:14 4-50:18 4-50:47 3-51:02 51:02 6:36 Jeppe Andersen
4-03:52 2-02:09 5-03:07 10-00:50 3-04:51 2-02:19 7-04:42 7-01:41 6-04:30 3-02:12 7-02:59 3-02:40 2-01:56 2-01:58 4-05:07 3-02:21 2-03:04 2-00:29 1-00:15
4. Conor Klingenberg Faaborg O 5-03:56 3-06:06 2-08:57 2-09:40 2-14:11 2-16:35 2-20:13 2-21:44 2-26:01 2-28:20 2-31:09 2-34:31 2-36:37 2-39:10 2-44:01 3-46:24 3-49:59 3-50:43 4-51:04 51:04 6:36 Conor Klingenberg
5-03:56 3-02:10 2-02:51 4-00:43 2-04:31 4-02:24 2-03:38 2-01:31 3-04:17 5-02:19 3-02:49 8-03:22 5-02:06 8-02:33 3-04:51 4-02:23 7-03:35 12-00:44 9-00:21
5. Mathias H. Ringive OK GORM 51:47 6:42 Mathias H. Ringive
6. Holger V Petersen OK GORM 2-03:50 4-06:32 4-09:27 4-10:16 4-15:18 5-18:02 5-22:04 5-23:37 4-27:56 4-30:06 4-32:58 5-35:56 5-38:01 5-40:24 5-45:34 5-48:36 5-51:52 5-52:24 5-52:47 52:47 6:49 Holger V Petersen
2-03:50 7-02:42 3-02:55 9-00:49 5-05:02 5-02:44 4-04:02 3-01:33 4-04:19 2-02:10 5-02:52 6-02:58 4-02:05 7-02:23 5-05:10 9-03:02 4-03:16 4-00:32 12-00:23
7. Simon L.J. Kristensen Faaborg O 7-04:11 7-06:40 7-09:56 7-10:42 7-16:25 7-19:18 7-23:34 7-25:13 6-29:42 6-31:57 6-34:52 6-37:45 6-39:47 6-42:08 6-47:29 6-50:10 6-53:29 6-54:02 6-54:20 54:20 7:02 Simon L.J. Kristensen
7-04:11 5-02:29 7-03:16 6-00:46 9-05:43 7-02:53 5-04:16 5-01:39 5-04:29 4-02:15 6-02:55 5-02:53 3-02:02 6-02:21 8-05:21 6-02:41 5-03:19 6-00:33 3-00:18
8. Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen Faaborg O 2-03:50 6-06:39 5-09:38 5-10:19 6-15:43 6-18:29 6-23:27 6-25:07 7-30:11 7-32:35 7-35:26 7-38:18 7-40:29 7-42:48 7-48:03 7-50:29 7-54:08 7-54:42 7-55:03 55:03 7:07 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen
2-03:50 9-02:49 4-02:59 2-00:41 6-05:24 6-02:46 10-04:58 6-01:40 7-05:04 7-02:24 4-02:51 4-02:52 8-02:11 5-02:19 7-05:15 5-02:26 9-03:39 7-00:34 9-00:21
9. Malte Jensen FROS/Melf 8-04:19 8-06:56 8-11:00 8-11:45 8-17:13 8-20:28 8-25:11 8-26:55 8-32:24 8-34:54 8-37:59 8-41:13 8-43:20 8-45:34 8-51:22 8-55:46 8-59:06 8-59:38 8-59:56 59:56 7:45 Malte Jensen
8-04:19 6-02:37 10-04:04 5-00:45 7-05:28 10-03:15 9-04:43 8-01:44 8-05:29 9-02:30 10-03:05 7-03:14 7-02:07 4-02:14 10-05:48 11-04:24 6-03:20 4-00:32 3-00:18
10. David Lajer Juul Kristensen Faaborg O 9-04:34 9-07:49 10-12:19 11-13:33 11-19:21 11-22:40 10-27:22 10-29:08 9-35:32 9-38:01 9-41:04 9-44:55 10-47:27 9-50:05 9-55:49 9-58:44 9-1:02:20 9-1:02:57 9-1:03:17 1:03:17 8:11 David Lajer Juul Kristensen
9-04:34 11-03:15 12-04:30 12-01:14 10-05:48 11-03:19 7-04:42 9-01:46 10-06:24 8-02:29 8-03:03 11-03:51 10-02:32 9-02:38 9-05:44 8-02:55 8-03:36 9-00:37 6-00:20
11. Gustav V. Petersen OK GORM 11-05:10 10-08:16 9-12:09 9-12:55 9-18:44 9-21:42 11-28:00 11-29:55 9-35:32 10-38:17 10-41:33 10-44:59 9-47:26 10-50:57 10-57:08 10-1:00:15 10-1:04:40 10-1:05:17 10-1:05:33 1:05:33 8:29 Gustav V. Petersen
11-05:10 10-03:06 9-03:53 6-00:46 11-05:49 8-02:58 12-06:18 11-01:55 9-05:37 10-02:45 11-03:16 9-03:26 9-02:27 12-03:31 11-06:11 10-03:07 10-04:25 9-00:37 2-00:16
12. Jens Jensen OK H.T.F. 12-06:39 12-09:23 11-12:37 10-13:24 10-18:58 10-22:06 9-26:26 9-28:14 11-37:55 11-41:00 11-44:03 11-47:44 11-51:41 11-54:33 11-59:44 11-1:02:32 11-1:07:07 11-1:07:42 11-1:08:02 1:08:02 8:48 Jens Jensen
12-06:39 8-02:44 6-03:14 8-00:47 8-05:34 9-03:08 6-04:20 10-01:48 12-09:41 11-03:05 8-03:03 10-03:41 12-03:57 10-02:52 6-05:11 7-02:48 11-04:35 8-00:35 6-00:20
13. Lars Brøchner Sylverstesen OK H.T.F. 10-05:07 11-08:45 12-13:02 12-14:11 12-21:56 12-25:46 12-31:53 12-34:16 12-40:48 12-48:52 12-53:03 12-57:00 12-1:00:28 12-1:03:31 12-1:10:55 12-1:16:08 12-1:21:01 12-1:21:43 12-1:22:03 1:22:03 10:37 Lars Brøchner Sylverstesen
10-05:07 12-03:38 11-04:17 11-01:09 12-07:45 12-03:50 11-06:07 12-02:23 11-06:32 12-08:04 12-04:11 12-03:57 11-03:28 11-03:03 12-07:24 12-05:13 12-04:53 11-00:42 6-00:20
H21B 5,18 km
1. (466 m) 2. (362 m) 3. (321 m) 4. (386 m) 5. (561 m) 6. (537 m) 7. (135 m) 8. (642 m) 9. (129 m) 10. (355 m) 11. (256 m) 12. (360 m) 13. 14. (172 m) 15. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Oliver Korfitsen OK H.T.F. 1-04:04 1-06:32 1-09:19 2-12:51 2-16:51 2-20:30 2-21:36 1-27:17 1-28:31 1-30:58 1-33:04 1-37:08 1-42:10 1-43:17 1-43:42 43:42 8:26 Oliver Korfitsen
1-04:04 1-02:28 2-02:47 2-03:32 1-04:00 1-03:39 2-01:06 1-05:41 1-01:14 1-02:27 1-02:06 2-04:04 2-05:02 1-01:07 1-00:25
2. Lars Korsgaard Kvols OK GORM 2-04:36 2-07:07 2-09:26 1-12:24 1-16:31 1-20:16 1-21:14 2-30:00 2-31:31 2-34:06 2-36:26 2-40:19 2-44:03 2-45:10 2-45:35 45:35 8:48 Lars Korsgaard Kvols
2-04:36 2-02:31 1-02:19 1-02:58 2-04:07 2-03:45 1-00:58 2-08:46 2-01:31 2-02:35 2-02:20 1-03:53 1-03:44 1-01:07 1-00:25
Jonas Straarup Christensen FROS/Melf Ikke startet Jonas Straarup Christensen
H21C 3,55 km
1. (151 m) 2. (148 m) 3. (311 m) 4. (248 m) 5. (213 m) 6. (397 m) 7. (116 m) 8. (323 m) 9. (204 m) 10. (212 m) 11. (252 m) 12. (125 m) 13. (388 m) 14. (230 m) 15. (156 m) 16. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Benny Christensen OK H.T.F. 1-01:12 1-02:36 1-05:16 1-06:53 1-08:18 1-11:11 1-12:02 1-14:37 1-16:40 1-18:18 1-19:56 1-20:44 1-24:30 1-26:32 1-28:19 1-28:47 28:47 8:06 Benny Christensen
1-01:12 1-01:24 1-02:40 1-01:37 2-01:25 2-02:53 3-00:51 3-02:35 2-02:03 2-01:38 1-01:38 1-00:48 3-03:46 2-02:02 3-01:47 2-00:28
2. Erik Jensen OK GORM 2-01:23 2-02:48 3-06:18 2-08:01 2-09:25 2-12:51 2-13:36 2-16:00 2-17:55 2-19:32 2-21:10 2-22:10 2-25:40 2-27:27 2-29:07 2-29:41 29:41 8:21 Erik Jensen
2-01:23 2-01:25 5-03:30 2-01:43 1-01:24 4-03:26 2-00:45 1-02:24 1-01:55 1-01:37 1-01:38 3-01:00 1-03:30 1-01:47 1-01:40 3-00:34
3. Palle Rimmer Pedersen Faaborg O 7-1:07:07 7-1:08:49 7-1:12:25 7-1:15:09 7-1:16:39 7-1:19:30 7-1:20:25 7-1:22:58 7-1:25:08 7-1:27:26 7-1:29:13 7-1:30:07 7-1:34:08 7-1:36:25 7-1:38:56 7-1:39:23 33:58 9:34 Palle Rimmer Pedersen
7-1:07:07 3-01:42 6-03:36 7-02:44 3-01:30 1-02:51 4-00:55 2-02:33 3-02:10 7-02:18 3-01:47 2-00:54 5-04:01 3-02:17 7-02:31 1-00:27
4. Henrik Holm OK GORM 6-01:53 6-04:00 6-07:27 4-09:25 4-11:19 4-14:32 3-15:11 3-18:23 3-20:39 3-22:50 3-24:42 3-25:51 3-29:47 3-32:05 3-33:53 3-34:41 34:41 9:46 Henrik Holm
6-01:53 7-02:07 4-03:27 3-01:58 7-01:54 3-03:13 1-00:39 4-03:12 5-02:16 6-02:11 4-01:52 4-01:09 4-03:56 4-02:18 4-01:48 7-00:48
5. Erik Olesen Faaborg O 3-01:26 3-03:08 2-06:04 3-08:23 3-09:57 3-14:24 4-15:34 4-18:51 5-22:05 5-23:44 5-25:41 5-26:53 4-30:36 4-32:57 4-35:06 4-35:45 35:45 10:04 Erik Olesen
3-01:26 3-01:42 2-02:56 4-02:19 4-01:34 7-04:27 7-01:10 7-03:17 7-03:14 3-01:39 5-01:57 5-01:12 2-03:43 5-02:21 5-02:09 5-00:39
6. Jan Beck OK H.T.F. 5-01:43 4-03:42 4-07:06 5-09:35 5-11:22 5-15:01 5-16:08 5-19:21 4-21:32 4-23:25 4-25:24 4-26:40 5-31:49 5-34:10 5-35:55 5-36:33 36:33 10:17 Jan Beck
5-01:43 5-01:59 3-03:24 6-02:29 5-01:47 5-03:39 6-01:07 5-03:13 4-02:11 4-01:53 6-01:59 6-01:16 7-05:09 5-02:21 2-01:45 4-00:38
7. Keld B. Nielsen OK H.T.F. 4-01:40 5-03:44 5-07:26 6-09:48 6-11:35 6-15:33 6-16:35 6-19:48 6-22:20 6-24:27 6-26:44 6-28:06 6-32:27 6-34:48 6-37:11 6-37:54 37:54 10:40 Keld B. Nielsen
4-01:40 6-02:04 7-03:42 5-02:22 5-01:47 6-03:58 5-01:02 5-03:13 6-02:32 5-02:07 7-02:17 7-01:22 6-04:21 5-02:21 6-02:23 6-00:43
H3 5,65 km
1. (341 m) 2. (265 m) 3. (355 m) 4. (258 m) 5. (286 m) 6. (129 m) 7. (276 m) 8. (545 m) 9. (419 m) 10. (189 m) 11. (210 m) 12. (278 m) 13. (289 m) 14. (756 m) 15. (310 m) 16. (300 m) 17. 18. (172 m) 19. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Steen Sig Andersen Kolding O 1-02:28 1-04:43 1-07:32 1-09:40 1-13:26 1-14:22 1-16:20 1-21:43 1-25:08 1-27:00 1-29:20 1-32:21 1-35:20 1-41:57 1-45:30 1-47:36 1-49:37 1-50:45 1-51:09 51:09 9:03 Steen Sig Andersen
1-02:28 1-02:15 1-02:49 1-02:08 1-03:46 1-00:56 1-01:58 1-05:23 1-03:25 1-01:52 1-02:20 2-03:01 2-02:59 1-06:37 1-03:33 1-02:06 1-02:01 1-01:08 1-00:24
2. Kurt Madsen Odense OK 2-03:12 2-05:45 2-08:48 2-11:43 2-15:35 2-16:48 2-19:23 2-26:39 2-31:33 2-33:32 2-37:07 2-40:07 2-43:03 2-49:59 2-54:02 2-57:22 2-59:47 2-1:01:06 2-1:01:32 1:01:32 10:53 Kurt Madsen
2-03:12 2-02:33 2-03:03 2-02:55 2-03:52 2-01:13 2-02:35 2-07:16 2-04:54 2-01:59 2-03:35 1-03:00 1-02:56 2-06:56 2-04:03 2-03:20 2-02:25 2-01:19 2-00:26
3. Matthias Dittmers TSV Malen 1:06:56 11:50 Matthias Dittmers
Jørn H. Klausen OK Syd Ikke startet Jørn H. Klausen
H35 7,73 km
1. (647 m) 2. (341 m) 3. (518 m) 4. (93 m) 5. (794 m) 6. (401 m) 7. (661 m) 8. (276 m) 9. (545 m) 10. (295 m) 11. (422 m) 12. (369 m) 13. (278 m) 14. (289 m) 15. (756 m) 16. (310 m) 17. 18. (95 m) 19. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Lasse Skare Therkildsen OK H.T.F. 1-04:03 1-06:20 1-09:31 1-10:15 1-15:07 1-17:40 1-21:36 1-23:13 1-27:24 1-35:30 1-38:44 1-41:43 1-43:37 1-45:48 1-51:08 1-53:36 1-56:55 1-57:26 1-58:00 58:00 7:30 Lasse Skare Therkildsen
1-04:03 1-02:17 1-03:11 1-00:44 1-04:52 1-02:33 1-03:56 1-01:37 1-04:11 3-08:06 2-03:14 1-02:59 1-01:54 1-02:11 1-05:20 1-02:28 1-03:19 1-00:31 3-00:34
2. Claus Flak Christensen FROS/Melf 2-04:48 2-07:41 2-11:07 2-12:00 3-18:34 2-21:42 3-27:07 3-28:53 3-33:54 3-36:36 3-39:45 3-42:50 3-45:04 2-47:40 2-53:39 2-56:32 2-1:00:22 2-1:00:57 2-1:01:16 1:01:16 7:55 Claus Flak Christensen
2-04:48 2-02:53 3-03:26 2-00:53 3-06:34 2-03:08 3-05:25 2-01:46 2-05:01 1-02:42 1-03:09 3-03:05 2-02:14 2-02:36 3-05:59 2-02:53 2-03:50 2-00:35 1-00:19
3. Stig R. Knudsen OK GORM 3-05:02 3-08:03 3-11:28 3-12:23 2-18:19 3-21:50 2-26:30 2-28:21 2-33:40 2-36:23 2-39:42 2-42:44 2-44:59 3-48:01 3-53:57 3-59:11 3-1:03:10 3-1:03:49 3-1:04:12 1:04:12 8:18 Stig R. Knudsen
3-05:02 3-03:01 2-03:25 3-00:55 2-05:56 3-03:31 2-04:40 3-01:51 3-05:19 2-02:43 3-03:19 2-03:02 3-02:15 3-03:02 2-05:56 3-05:14 3-03:59 3-00:39 2-00:23
H35B 5,18 km
1. (466 m) 2. (362 m) 3. (321 m) 4. (386 m) 5. (561 m) 6. (537 m) 7. (135 m) 8. (642 m) 9. (129 m) 10. (355 m) 11. (256 m) 12. (360 m) 13. 14. (172 m) 15. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Erland Solvang Faaborg O 10-08:41 10-11:04 8-13:47 6-17:24 6-22:28 6-26:37 5-27:39 4-33:10 4-34:07 2-36:45 2-39:20 1-42:58 1-46:08 1-47:20 1-47:45 47:45 9:13 Erland Solvang
10-08:41 1-02:23 2-02:43 1-03:37 3-05:04 2-04:09 1-01:02 1-05:31 1-00:57 1-02:38 4-02:35 1-03:38 1-03:10 1-01:12 2-00:25
2. Kim Karlskov Clausen OK H.T.F. 5-04:43 5-07:21 3-10:04 1-13:51 2-18:54 2-23:35 2-25:51 2-31:57 2-32:59 3-37:07 3-39:38 2-44:04 2-47:35 2-49:03 2-49:27 49:27 9:33 Kim Karlskov Clausen
5-04:43 2-02:38 2-02:43 2-03:47 2-05:03 4-04:41 11-02:16 2-06:06 2-01:02 8-04:08 2-02:31 4-04:26 3-03:31 4-01:28 1-00:24
3. Søren Grøn Jensen OK GORM 3-04:06 4-07:18 5-10:20 3-14:31 3-19:43 3-24:23 3-25:59 3-32:15 3-33:37 1-36:42 1-39:13 3-44:21 3-48:25 3-50:13 3-50:38 50:38 9:47 Søren Grøn Jensen
3-04:06 6-03:12 6-03:02 3-04:11 4-05:12 3-04:40 6-01:36 4-06:16 4-01:22 3-03:05 2-02:31 5-05:08 5-04:04 8-01:48 2-00:25
4. Sven Erik Jakobsen OK GORM 1-03:46 1-06:26 1-09:19 2-13:59 1-18:33 1-22:41 1-23:55 1-30:03 1-31:14 5-41:24 4-43:34 4-47:49 4-51:11 4-52:31 4-52:57 52:57 10:13 Sven Erik Jakobsen
1-03:46 3-02:40 4-02:53 4-04:40 1-04:34 1-04:08 2-01:14 3-06:08 3-01:11 11-10:10 1-02:10 2-04:15 2-03:22 2-01:20 6-00:26
5. Flemming Jessen OK H.T.F. 4-04:09 3-07:11 4-10:16 5-15:09 4-20:37 4-26:13 4-27:35 6-37:05 6-38:51 6-42:20 6-46:20 5-52:00 5-56:37 5-57:59 5-58:29 58:29 11:18 Flemming Jessen
4-04:09 4-03:02 7-03:05 5-04:53 5-05:28 6-05:36 3-01:22 10-09:30 6-01:46 4-03:29 11-04:00 6-05:40 8-04:37 3-01:22 9-00:30
6. Uffe Møller Faaborg O 7-05:08 6-08:21 6-10:57 7-18:27 7-25:28 9-35:13 9-36:44 8-44:36 8-46:37 8-49:26 7-52:07 7-56:23 6-1:00:14 6-1:01:54 6-1:02:19 1:02:19 12:02 Uffe Møller
7-05:08 7-03:13 1-02:36 11-07:30 7-07:01 11-09:45 5-01:31 6-07:52 9-02:01 2-02:49 5-02:41 3-04:16 4-03:51 6-01:40 2-00:25
7. Peter Mindegaard Faaborg O 2-03:47 2-06:51 2-09:48 4-15:00 5-20:54 5-26:25 6-27:49 5-35:15 5-36:59 4-41:02 5-44:10 6-56:18 7-1:00:39 7-1:02:13 7-1:02:38 1:02:38 12:06 Peter Mindegaard
2-03:47 5-03:04 5-02:57 6-05:12 6-05:54 5-05:31 4-01:24 5-07:26 5-01:44 7-04:03 6-03:08 11-12:08 6-04:21 5-01:34 2-00:25
8. Torben Lehn OK GORM 6-04:53 7-08:43 7-12:20 8-18:40 8-26:51 7-32:49 7-34:37 7-43:09 7-45:05 7-48:45 8-52:29 8-58:52 8-1:03:28 8-1:05:24 8-1:05:56 1:05:56 12:44 Torben Lehn
6-04:53 8-03:50 8-03:37 10-06:20 11-08:11 7-05:58 7-01:48 7-08:32 8-01:56 6-03:40 9-03:44 7-06:23 7-04:36 9-01:56 10-00:32
9. Alf Holger Petersen OK GORM 8-05:30 8-09:50 9-13:52 9-19:04 9-26:57 8-33:40 8-35:49 9-46:34 9-48:27 9-52:03 9-55:34 9-1:07:05 9-1:12:41 9-1:14:40 9-1:15:12 1:15:12 14:31 Alf Holger Petersen
8-05:30 9-04:20 9-04:02 6-05:12 9-07:53 8-06:43 10-02:09 11-10:45 7-01:53 5-03:36 8-03:31 10-11:31 10-05:36 10-01:59 10-00:32
10. Kaj Ole Jensby Faaborg O 9-05:52 9-10:32 10-14:53 10-20:50 10-28:54 10-38:22 10-40:18 10-49:35 10-52:00 10-56:38 10-1:00:32 10-1:07:25 10-1:12:46 10-1:14:47 10-1:15:15 1:15:15 14:32 Kaj Ole Jensby
9-05:52 10-04:40 11-04:21 9-05:57 10-08:04 10-09:28 9-01:56 9-09:17 10-02:25 10-04:38 10-03:54 8-06:53 9-05:21 11-02:01 7-00:28
11. Ove Hvam Andersen OK GORM 11-12:19 11-20:19 11-24:24 11-29:57 11-37:28 11-44:16 11-46:06 11-54:48 11-57:35 11-1:01:45 11-1:05:00 11-1:13:59 11-1:21:06 11-1:22:46 11-1:23:15 1:23:15 16:05 Ove Hvam Andersen
11-12:19 11-08:00 10-04:05 8-05:33 8-07:31 9-06:48 8-01:50 8-08:42 11-02:47 9-04:10 7-03:15 9-08:59 11-07:07 6-01:40 8-00:29
H4 4,88 km
1. (405 m) 2. (219 m) 3. (271 m) 4. (321 m) 5. (386 m) 6. (734 m) 7. (184 m) 8. (319 m) 9. (286 m) 10. (129 m) 11. (355 m) 12. (223 m) 13. (371 m) 14. 15. (95 m) 16. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Kristian Toustrup OK Syd 7-04:17 6-05:54 4-08:37 4-11:16 2-14:36 4-22:53 3-25:25 3-28:24 3-31:46 3-32:47 3-35:28 2-37:50 1-42:03 1-46:14 1-46:55 1-47:22 47:22 9:42 Kristian Toustrup
7-04:17 1-01:37 3-02:43 2-02:39 1-03:20 9-08:17 2-02:32 1-02:59 1-03:22 1-01:01 1-02:41 1-02:22 1-04:13 2-04:11 1-00:41 2-00:27
2. Christian B. Hansen Kolding O 2-03:31 1-05:08 1-07:51 1-10:24 1-14:30 1-20:40 1-23:15 1-26:16 2-31:14 2-32:25 2-35:19 2-37:50 2-42:22 2-46:39 2-47:22 2-47:47 47:47 9:48 Christian B. Hansen
2-03:31 1-01:37 3-02:43 1-02:33 6-04:06 1-06:10 3-02:35 2-03:01 8-04:58 5-01:11 3-02:54 4-02:31 3-04:32 3-04:17 2-00:43 1-00:25
3. Poul A. Christensen OK Snab 3-03:33 3-05:40 3-08:07 2-10:59 3-14:50 2-21:10 2-23:55 2-27:16 1-30:48 1-31:57 1-34:56 1-37:24 3-42:26 3-46:46 3-47:38 3-48:06 48:06 9:52 Poul A. Christensen
3-03:33 7-02:07 1-02:27 3-02:52 2-03:51 2-06:20 5-02:45 4-03:21 2-03:32 3-01:09 5-02:59 2-02:28 6-05:02 4-04:20 6-00:52 3-00:28
4. Bent Aakjær Odense OK 1-03:18 2-05:10 2-07:59 3-11:15 4-15:39 3-22:42 4-25:42 4-29:58 4-33:43 4-34:54 4-37:52 4-40:21 4-45:22 4-49:30 4-50:16 4-50:46 50:46 10:24 Bent Aakjær
1-03:18 3-01:52 5-02:49 6-03:16 7-04:24 3-07:03 7-03:00 7-04:16 3-03:45 5-01:11 4-02:58 3-02:29 5-05:01 1-04:08 3-00:46 7-00:30
5. Kurt Pedersen Ribe OK 6-04:02 7-05:56 7-09:14 7-12:35 6-16:30 6-23:53 6-27:05 5-30:14 5-34:23 5-35:33 5-38:25 5-41:41 5-46:38 5-51:16 5-52:09 5-52:40 52:40 10:48 Kurt Pedersen
6-04:02 5-01:54 9-03:18 8-03:21 3-03:55 7-07:23 9-03:12 3-03:09 4-04:09 4-01:10 2-02:52 7-03:16 4-04:57 7-04:38 7-00:53 9-00:31
6. Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen Fyns Poli 10-08:47 10-11:10 10-13:47 10-17:05 10-21:00 10-28:18 9-30:48 9-34:24 8-38:36 8-39:43 6-42:42 7-46:51 6-51:04 6-55:41 6-56:27 6-56:56 56:56 11:40 Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen
10-08:47 8-02:23 2-02:37 7-03:18 3-03:55 5-07:18 1-02:30 5-03:36 5-04:12 2-01:07 5-02:59 10-04:09 1-04:13 6-04:37 3-00:46 5-00:29
7. Torben Jørgensen Ribe OK 5-03:56 5-05:48 5-08:45 5-11:43 5-15:48 5-23:06 5-25:59 7-33:21 6-38:00 7-39:38 8-43:39 8-47:24 7-52:38 7-57:09 7-57:55 7-58:23 58:23 11:58 Torben Jørgensen
5-03:56 3-01:52 6-02:57 5-02:58 5-04:05 5-07:18 6-02:53 10-07:22 7-04:39 9-01:38 9-04:01 9-03:45 7-05:14 5-04:31 3-00:46 3-00:28
8. Gunner Gjermandsen Horsens O 9-05:00 9-07:23 9-10:33 8-14:07 8-18:43 8-26:51 8-29:55 8-33:51 7-38:09 6-39:32 7-43:25 6-46:15 8-55:23 8-1:01:47 8-1:02:42 8-1:03:21 1:03:21 12:59 Gunner Gjermandsen
9-05:00 8-02:23 8-03:10 9-03:34 9-04:36 8-08:08 8-03:04 6-03:56 6-04:18 8-01:23 8-03:53 5-02:50 10-09:08 10-06:24 9-00:55 10-00:39
9. Leif Pedersen Ribe OK 4-03:51 4-05:47 6-09:07 6-12:00 7-17:46 7-25:01 7-27:43 6-32:03 10-45:43 10-47:02 9-50:35 9-54:07 10-1:01:39 9-1:06:17 9-1:07:10 9-1:07:40 1:07:40 13:52 Leif Pedersen
4-03:51 6-01:56 10-03:20 4-02:53 10-05:46 4-07:15 4-02:42 8-04:20 10-13:40 7-01:19 7-03:33 8-03:32 9-07:32 7-04:38 7-00:53 7-00:30
10. Niels C. Andersen Ribe OK 8-04:37 8-07:19 8-10:22 9-14:22 9-18:47 9-27:52 10-31:25 10-35:53 9-42:28 9-44:38 10-51:12 10-54:20 9-1:00:48 10-1:06:47 10-1:07:45 10-1:08:14 1:08:14 13:59 Niels C. Andersen
8-04:37 10-02:42 7-03:03 10-04:00 8-04:25 10-09:05 10-03:33 9-04:28 9-06:35 10-02:10 10-06:34 6-03:08 8-06:28 9-05:59 10-00:58 5-00:29
Palle Wind Kolding O Ikke startet Palle Wind
Poul Grøn OK Pan Ikke startet Poul Grøn
H40 6,48 km
1. (624 m) 2. (271 m) 3. (321 m) 4. (293 m) 5. (771 m) 6. (355 m) 7. (241 m) 8. (268 m) 9. (129 m) 10. (276 m) 11. (79 m) 12. (477 m) 13. (278 m) 14. (289 m) 15. (756 m) 16. (310 m) 17. (300 m) 18. 19. (95 m) 20. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Kim Lindahl FROS/Melf 1-03:27 1-05:29 1-07:31 1-09:15 1-14:11 1-16:37 1-18:43 1-20:59 1-22:08 1-23:46 1-24:34 1-27:31 1-29:48 1-32:27 1-39:45 1-43:04 1-44:59 1-46:44 1-47:14 1-47:31 47:31 7:20 Kim Lindahl
1-03:27 2-02:02 1-02:02 1-01:44 1-04:56 1-02:26 2-02:06 1-02:16 4-01:09 1-01:38 2-00:48 1-02:57 3-02:17 1-02:39 4-07:18 4-03:19 2-01:55 1-01:45 1-00:30 1-00:17
2. Esben Blicher FROS/Melf 3-04:22 2-06:28 2-08:45 3-10:59 3-17:14 3-19:58 3-22:44 3-25:27 2-26:33 2-28:35 2-29:32 2-33:12 2-35:41 2-38:51 2-44:15 2-47:06 2-49:10 2-51:11 2-51:49 2-52:15 52:15 8:04 Esben Blicher
3-04:22 3-02:06 3-02:17 3-02:14 4-06:15 2-02:44 4-02:46 4-02:43 3-01:06 3-02:02 5-00:57 3-03:40 4-02:29 4-03:10 1-05:24 2-02:51 3-02:04 3-02:01 2-00:38 4-00:26
3. Bo Mønster Jørgensen FROS/Melf 5-04:41 5-07:03 5-09:35 4-11:54 4-18:05 4-20:58 4-22:58 2-25:22 3-27:14 3-29:24 3-30:13 3-33:58 3-36:31 3-39:25 3-46:24 3-50:20 3-52:41 3-55:03 3-55:46 3-56:12 56:12 8:40 Bo Mønster Jørgensen
5-04:41 5-02:22 5-02:32 4-02:19 3-06:11 4-02:53 1-02:00 3-02:24 5-01:52 4-02:10 3-00:49 4-03:45 5-02:33 2-02:54 3-06:59 5-03:56 5-02:21 5-02:22 5-00:43 4-00:26
4. Søren Klingenberg Faaborg O 1:02:32 9:39 Søren Klingenberg
5. Jesper Madsen FROS/Melf 4-04:38 3-06:31 3-08:58 2-10:52 2-16:29 2-19:33 2-22:20 5-37:19 5-38:20 5-40:17 5-41:10 5-44:36 5-46:52 5-49:48 4-56:28 4-59:35 4-1:01:41 4-1:03:59 4-1:04:39 4-1:05:01 1:05:01 10:02 Jesper Madsen
4-04:38 1-01:53 4-02:27 2-01:54 2-05:37 5-03:04 5-02:47 5-14:59 2-01:01 2-01:57 4-00:53 2-03:26 2-02:16 3-02:56 2-06:40 3-03:07 4-02:06 4-02:18 4-00:40 3-00:22
6. Morten Christensen Faaborg O 2-04:11 4-06:55 4-09:09 5-13:38 5-20:39 5-23:28 5-25:43 4-28:04 4-28:59 4-34:40 4-35:16 4-41:29 4-43:33 4-46:46 5-59:40 5-1:02:12 5-1:04:01 5-1:05:59 5-1:06:38 5-1:06:57 1:06:57 10:20 Morten Christensen
2-04:11 6-02:44 2-02:14 5-04:29 5-07:01 3-02:49 3-02:15 2-02:21 1-00:55 5-05:41 1-00:36 5-06:13 1-02:04 5-03:13 5-12:54 1-02:32 1-01:49 2-01:58 3-00:39 2-00:19
Kedde Schrøder OK H.T.F. 6-25:41 6-28:01 6-33:05 0-50:33 0-55:10 0-1:05:34 0-1:06:05 Disk. Kedde Schrøder
6-25:41 4-02:20 6-05:04 6-04:37 6-00:31
Kristian M. Øllgaard OK GORM Ikke startet Kristian M. Øllgaard
H45 6,48 km
1. (624 m) 2. (271 m) 3. (321 m) 4. (293 m) 5. (771 m) 6. (355 m) 7. (241 m) 8. (268 m) 9. (129 m) 10. (276 m) 11. (79 m) 12. (477 m) 13. (278 m) 14. (289 m) 15. (756 m) 16. (310 m) 17. (300 m) 18. 19. (95 m) 20. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Jens Kristian Laursen OK GORM 1-04:03 1-06:05 1-08:12 1-10:17 1-15:29 1-18:20 1-21:58 1-24:04 1-25:24 1-27:13 1-28:17 1-31:25 1-33:45 1-35:50 1-41:32 1-44:46 1-46:36 1-48:40 1-49:13 1-49:31 49:31 7:38 Jens Kristian Laursen
1-04:03 1-02:02 1-02:07 3-02:05 1-05:12 2-02:51 10-03:38 1-02:06 7-01:20 2-01:49 5-01:04 1-03:08 1-02:20 1-02:05 2-05:42 4-03:14 1-01:50 2-02:04 2-00:33 1-00:18
2. Vagn Sørensen Faaborg O 2-04:26 2-06:53 2-09:07 2-11:09 2-16:36 2-19:15 2-22:36 2-25:54 2-27:01 2-28:45 2-29:39 2-33:06 2-35:30 2-37:48 2-43:24 2-46:19 2-48:21 2-50:08 2-50:39 2-50:59 50:59 7:52 Vagn Sørensen
2-04:26 3-02:27 2-02:14 2-02:02 2-05:27 1-02:39 8-03:21 6-03:18 3-01:07 1-01:44 3-00:54 2-03:27 2-02:24 2-02:18 1-05:36 2-02:55 2-02:02 1-01:47 1-00:31 2-00:20
3. Lars Klogborg OK H.T.F. 3-04:52 3-07:15 3-09:39 3-12:02 3-18:47 3-21:38 3-23:52 3-26:24 3-27:26 3-29:44 3-30:52 3-34:32 3-37:19 3-40:23 3-47:01 3-49:55 3-52:20 3-54:40 3-55:22 3-55:51 55:51 8:37 Lars Klogborg
3-04:52 2-02:23 3-02:24 6-02:23 6-06:45 2-02:51 1-02:14 2-02:32 2-01:02 5-02:18 6-01:08 3-03:40 5-02:47 3-03:04 3-06:38 1-02:54 3-02:25 3-02:20 3-00:42 9-00:29
4. Mads Pedersen OK H.T.F. 4-04:54 4-07:31 4-10:02 4-12:23 4-19:19 4-22:33 4-24:47 4-27:23 4-28:38 4-31:11 4-32:03 4-36:02 4-38:38 4-41:42 4-48:49 4-51:58 4-54:29 4-56:51 4-57:36 4-58:01 58:01 8:57 Mads Pedersen
4-04:54 4-02:37 4-02:31 4-02:21 7-06:56 7-03:14 1-02:14 3-02:36 5-01:15 7-02:33 1-00:52 5-03:59 3-02:36 3-03:04 5-07:07 3-03:09 4-02:31 4-02:22 6-00:45 6-00:25
5. Jacob Bang OK GORM 5-04:56 5-07:47 6-10:37 5-13:36 5-20:01 5-23:20 5-26:47 5-29:26 5-30:34 5-32:55 5-34:36 5-38:27 5-41:11 5-44:27 5-51:22 5-55:26 5-57:57 5-1:00:38 5-1:01:20 5-1:01:41 1:01:41 9:31 Jacob Bang
5-04:56 8-02:51 9-02:50 9-02:59 4-06:25 8-03:19 9-03:27 4-02:39 4-01:08 6-02:21 8-01:41 4-03:51 4-02:44 5-03:16 4-06:55 6-04:04 4-02:31 6-02:41 3-00:42 3-00:21
6. Johnny Rosenkjær Faaborg O 1:07:43 10:27 Johnny Rosenkjær
7. Kenneth Graasbøll Petersen OK H.T.F. 7-05:54 8-08:54 8-11:31 8-14:21 7-22:21 6-25:27 6-28:18 6-31:42 6-33:09 6-35:17 6-36:33 6-42:52 6-45:43 6-49:48 6-57:20 6-1:03:16 6-1:05:51 6-1:08:41 6-1:09:23 6-1:09:49 1:09:49 10:46 Kenneth Graasbøll Petersen
7-05:54 9-03:00 5-02:37 8-02:50 8-08:00 6-03:06 6-02:51 7-03:24 8-01:27 3-02:08 7-01:16 10-06:19 6-02:51 8-04:05 7-07:32 10-05:56 7-02:35 7-02:50 3-00:42 7-00:26
8. Martin Ringive OK GORM 8-05:59 7-08:46 7-11:24 6-13:58 6-20:14 7-26:44 7-29:36 8-42:25 8-43:42 8-45:52 8-46:45 8-51:04 8-54:30 8-57:52 8-1:05:08 8-1:09:04 8-1:11:36 7-1:14:01 7-1:14:46 7-1:15:13 1:15:13 11:36 Martin Ringive
8-05:59 7-02:47 6-02:38 7-02:34 3-06:16 9-06:30 7-02:52 10-12:49 6-01:17 4-02:10 2-00:53 9-04:19 7-03:26 6-03:22 6-07:16 5-03:56 6-02:32 5-02:25 6-00:45 8-00:27
9. Christian Schrøder OK H.T.F. 6-05:11 6-07:57 5-10:35 7-14:17 10-28:44 9-31:48 9-34:18 7-37:18 7-38:47 7-42:27 7-43:30 7-47:48 7-51:21 7-54:49 7-1:03:48 7-1:08:09 7-1:11:28 8-1:14:34 8-1:15:33 8-1:16:09 1:16:09 11:45 Christian Schrøder
6-05:11 6-02:46 6-02:38 10-03:42 10-14:27 5-03:04 4-02:30 5-03:00 9-01:29 9-03:40 4-01:03 8-04:18 8-03:33 7-03:28 10-08:59 9-04:21 10-03:19 8-03:06 10-00:59 10-00:36
10. Hans Tobiasen OK H.T.F. 10-07:02 10-16:30 10-19:17 10-21:38 9-28:13 8-31:13 8-33:27 9-42:51 9-43:49 9-46:41 9-48:26 9-52:25 9-55:58 9-1:00:21 9-1:08:19 9-1:12:38 9-1:15:28 9-1:18:58 9-1:19:48 9-1:20:12 1:20:12 12:23 Hans Tobiasen
10-07:02 10-09:28 8-02:47 4-02:21 5-06:35 4-03:00 1-02:14 9-09:24 1-00:58 8-02:52 9-01:45 5-03:59 8-03:33 10-04:23 9-07:58 8-04:19 9-02:50 9-03:30 8-00:50 5-00:24
11. Mikael Nørby-Lassen OK H.T.F. 9-06:21 9-08:59 9-16:32 9-18:26 8-27:44 10-37:02 10-39:37 10-44:28 10-46:31 10-54:39 10-56:25 10-1:00:29 10-1:04:03 10-1:08:25 10-1:16:22 10-1:20:36 10-1:23:25 10-1:27:00 10-1:27:50 10-1:28:13 1:28:13 13:37 Mikael Nørby-Lassen
9-06:21 5-02:38 10-07:33 1-01:54 9-09:18 10-09:18 5-02:35 8-04:51 10-02:03 10-08:08 10-01:46 7-04:04 10-03:34 9-04:22 8-07:57 7-04:14 8-02:49 10-03:35 8-00:50 4-00:23
Peter Føns Knudsen OK GORM Ikke startet Peter Føns Knudsen
H5 3,70 km
1. (562 m) 2. (90 m) 3. (271 m) 4. (518 m) 5. (93 m) 6. (568 m) 7. (403 m) 8. (241 m) 9. (66 m) 10. (358 m) 11. 12. (95 m) 13. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Jack Skrydstrup Kolding O 1-04:47 1-05:45 1-08:12 1-12:51 1-14:04 1-19:34 1-23:24 1-25:43 1-26:49 1-30:27 1-33:33 1-34:30 1-34:55 34:55 9:26 Jack Skrydstrup
1-04:47 1-00:58 1-02:27 1-04:39 1-01:13 1-05:30 1-03:50 1-02:19 1-01:06 1-03:38 1-03:06 1-00:57 1-00:25
2. Palle Møller Nielsen Odense OK 45:33 12:18 Palle Møller Nielsen
3. Gunner Aaskov Odense OK 51:55 14:01 Gunner Aaskov
4. Hans Jørgen Ellekilde Odense OK 4-06:55 3-08:29 2-12:23 2-19:02 3-20:48 2-28:52 2-35:39 2-40:14 2-42:17 2-49:44 2-54:30 2-55:46 2-56:27 56:27 15:15 Hans Jørgen Ellekilde
4-06:55 3-01:34 2-03:54 3-06:39 4-01:46 2-08:04 3-06:47 3-04:35 4-02:03 4-07:27 2-04:46 3-01:16 3-00:41
5. Ole Axelsen Svendborg 2-06:50 4-09:51 4-15:02 4-21:56 4-23:24 4-31:35 3-37:37 3-42:59 3-44:43 3-49:56 3-54:44 3-56:10 3-56:46 56:46 15:20 Ole Axelsen
2-06:50 4-03:01 4-05:11 4-06:54 2-01:28 3-08:11 2-06:02 4-05:22 3-01:44 3-05:13 3-04:48 4-01:26 2-00:36
6. Niels J. Møller Hansen Kolding O 2-06:50 2-08:16 3-12:36 3-19:12 2-20:44 3-29:48 4-39:57 4-43:47 4-45:05 4-50:03 4-56:19 4-57:33 4-58:15 58:15 15:44 Niels J. Møller Hansen
2-06:50 2-01:26 3-04:20 2-06:36 3-01:32 4-09:04 4-10:09 2-03:50 2-01:18 2-04:58 4-06:16 2-01:14 4-00:42
7. Bent Jacobsen Kolding O 1:10:32 19:03 Bent Jacobsen
Jørgen Stamp Odense OK Ikke startet Jørgen Stamp
H50 5,65 km
1. (341 m) 2. (265 m) 3. (355 m) 4. (258 m) 5. (286 m) 6. (129 m) 7. (276 m) 8. (545 m) 9. (419 m) 10. (189 m) 11. (210 m) 12. (278 m) 13. (289 m) 14. (756 m) 15. (310 m) 16. (300 m) 17. 18. (172 m) 19. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Claus Grøn Lyngby OK GORM 46:02 8:08 Claus Grøn Lyngby
2. Jørgen Damgaard OK GORM 3-02:58 2-05:27 2-08:32 3-12:01 3-15:20 2-16:26 2-18:29 1-23:17 1-26:49 3-32:31 3-34:50 3-37:22 3-40:09 2-46:42 1-49:58 1-52:07 1-53:43 1-54:48 1-55:14 55:14 9:46 Jørgen Damgaard
3-02:58 2-02:29 4-03:05 5-03:29 1-03:19 3-01:06 1-02:03 1-04:48 1-03:32 4-05:42 1-02:19 3-02:32 1-02:47 3-06:33 3-03:16 1-02:09 1-01:36 1-01:05 3-00:26
3. Lars Thestrup FROS/Melf 4-02:59 3-05:49 4-08:48 2-11:26 2-14:59 2-16:26 3-18:34 3-24:54 3-29:05 2-30:50 2-33:27 2-36:22 2-40:04 3-46:52 2-50:03 2-52:30 2-54:29 2-55:49 2-56:15 56:15 9:57 Lars Thestrup
4-02:59 3-02:50 3-02:59 2-02:38 3-03:33 5-01:27 2-02:08 3-06:20 3-04:11 1-01:45 2-02:37 4-02:55 4-03:42 4-06:48 1-03:11 3-02:27 2-01:59 2-01:20 3-00:26
4. Thomas Sørensen FROS/Melf 2-02:57 1-05:25 1-08:22 1-10:55 1-14:21 1-15:22 1-17:37 2-23:41 2-27:53 1-30:20 1-33:04 1-35:29 1-38:16 1-44:46 3-51:38 3-53:55 3-56:09 3-57:34 3-57:58 57:58 10:15 Thomas Sørensen
2-02:57 1-02:28 2-02:57 1-02:33 2-03:26 1-01:01 3-02:15 2-06:04 4-04:12 3-02:27 3-02:44 2-02:25 1-02:47 2-06:30 5-06:52 2-02:17 3-02:14 4-01:25 1-00:24
5. Bent Mikkelsen Faaborg O 5-03:03 5-06:14 5-09:48 5-12:34 4-16:08 4-17:25 4-19:58 4-27:36 4-31:59 4-34:05 4-37:47 4-40:58 4-44:41 4-53:20 4-57:17 4-1:00:05 4-1:02:39 4-1:04:12 4-1:04:42 1:04:42 11:27 Bent Mikkelsen
5-03:03 5-03:11 5-03:34 3-02:46 4-03:34 4-01:17 4-02:33 4-07:38 5-04:23 2-02:06 5-03:42 5-03:11 5-03:43 5-08:39 4-03:57 4-02:48 4-02:34 5-01:33 5-00:30
Henning Hedemann Faaborg O 1-02:56 4-05:54 3-08:46 4-12:10 5-16:44 5-17:47 0-25:06 0-29:09 0-37:12 0-40:15 0-42:39 0-45:56 0-52:14 0-55:27 0-58:27 0-1:01:17 0-1:02:38 0-1:03:02 Disk. Henning Hedemann
1-02:56 4-02:58 1-02:52 4-03:24 5-04:34 2-01:03 2-04:03 5-08:03 4-03:03 1-02:24 3-03:17 1-06:18 2-03:13 5-03:00 5-02:50 3-01:21 1-00:24
H55 5,65 km
1. (341 m) 2. (265 m) 3. (355 m) 4. (258 m) 5. (286 m) 6. (129 m) 7. (276 m) 8. (545 m) 9. (419 m) 10. (189 m) 11. (210 m) 12. (278 m) 13. (289 m) 14. (756 m) 15. (310 m) 16. (300 m) 17. 18. (172 m) 19. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Arne Bertelsen OK H.T.F. 51:44 9:09 Arne Bertelsen
2. Søren Germann OK GORM 2-02:45 2-05:14 1-07:56 1-10:12 1-12:59 1-14:00 1-15:57 1-21:17 1-24:30 1-29:20 1-31:23 1-34:33 1-37:11 1-43:17 1-46:44 1-48:59 1-50:39 1-51:45 1-52:10 52:10 9:13 Søren Germann
2-02:45 1-02:29 1-02:42 1-02:16 1-02:47 1-01:01 1-01:57 1-05:20 1-03:13 6-04:50 1-02:03 4-03:10 2-02:38 1-06:06 2-03:27 2-02:15 1-01:40 1-01:06 1-00:25
3. Peter H Juhl OK H.T.F. 3-02:49 3-05:20 2-08:08 2-10:51 3-14:18 3-15:27 3-17:43 2-23:38 3-28:01 2-29:50 4-32:46 3-35:31 3-38:13 2-44:30 2-47:57 2-50:11 2-52:07 2-53:23 2-53:48 53:48 9:31 Peter H Juhl
3-02:49 2-02:31 2-02:48 5-02:43 4-03:27 4-01:09 4-02:16 2-05:55 5-04:23 1-01:49 5-02:56 2-02:45 3-02:42 2-06:17 2-03:27 1-02:14 2-01:56 3-01:16 1-00:25
4. Hans Erik Larsen Faaborg O 5-03:07 4-06:08 4-08:59 4-11:26 4-14:50 4-15:55 4-18:10 4-24:13 2-27:57 4-29:56 3-32:07 4-35:43 4-38:15 4-45:38 3-48:53 3-51:14 3-53:23 3-54:32 3-54:57 54:57 9:43 Hans Erik Larsen
5-03:07 4-03:01 3-02:51 2-02:27 3-03:24 2-01:05 3-02:15 3-06:03 2-03:44 3-01:59 2-02:11 6-03:36 1-02:32 4-07:23 1-03:15 3-02:21 4-02:09 2-01:09 1-00:25
5. Jens Peder Jensen OK H.T.F. 1-02:42 1-05:13 3-08:16 3-10:54 2-14:12 2-15:20 2-17:34 3-23:56 4-28:02 3-29:53 2-32:04 2-34:43 2-38:04 3-45:15 4-49:39 4-52:15 4-54:18 4-55:58 4-56:34 56:34 10:00 Jens Peder Jensen
1-02:42 2-02:31 4-03:03 4-02:38 2-03:18 3-01:08 2-02:14 4-06:22 4-04:06 2-01:51 2-02:11 1-02:39 5-03:21 3-07:11 6-04:24 5-02:36 3-02:03 7-01:40 6-00:36
6. Nis K. Skau OK H.T.F. 6-03:30 6-07:04 6-10:10 6-12:42 6-16:47 6-18:04 6-20:43 6-28:41 5-32:30 5-34:43 5-38:00 5-41:05 5-44:32 5-53:15 5-57:18 5-59:41 5-1:02:10 5-1:03:38 5-1:04:04 1:04:04 11:20 Nis K. Skau
6-03:30 6-03:34 5-03:06 3-02:32 6-04:05 5-01:17 6-02:39 5-07:58 3-03:49 4-02:13 6-03:17 3-03:05 6-03:27 6-08:43 5-04:03 4-02:23 6-02:29 4-01:28 4-00:26
7. Steen Holmegaard OK GORM 4-02:58 5-06:09 5-09:30 5-12:33 5-16:31 5-17:52 5-20:27 5-28:40 6-33:18 6-35:49 6-38:40 6-41:51 6-45:07 6-53:42 6-57:33 6-1:00:34 6-1:02:54 6-1:04:31 6-1:05:00 1:05:00 11:30 Steen Holmegaard
4-02:58 5-03:11 6-03:21 6-03:03 5-03:58 6-01:21 5-02:35 6-08:13 6-04:38 5-02:31 4-02:51 5-03:11 4-03:16 5-08:35 4-03:51 6-03:01 5-02:20 5-01:37 5-00:29
8. Søren Bertelsen OK H.T.F. 7-03:33 7-07:15 7-13:16 7-16:54 7-22:15 7-23:46 7-26:36 7-36:14 7-41:00 7-46:12 7-49:39 7-55:07 7-1:00:00 7-1:09:13 7-1:13:43 7-1:17:16 7-1:20:32 7-1:22:09 7-1:22:45 1:22:45 14:38 Søren Bertelsen
7-03:33 7-03:42 7-06:01 7-03:38 7-05:21 7-01:31 7-02:50 7-09:38 7-04:46 7-05:12 7-03:27 7-05:28 7-04:53 7-09:13 7-04:30 7-03:33 7-03:16 5-01:37 6-00:36
Terkel Gydesen FROS/Melf Ikke startet Terkel Gydesen
H6 5,18 km
1. (466 m) 2. (362 m) 3. (321 m) 4. (386 m) 5. (561 m) 6. (537 m) 7. (135 m) 8. (642 m) 9. (129 m) 10. (355 m) 11. (256 m) 12. (360 m) 13. 14. (172 m) 15. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Niels Dalgaard Kolding O 1-03:01 1-05:17 1-07:55 1-11:11 1-16:03 1-19:34 1-20:30 1-26:11 1-27:05 1-29:35 1-31:32 1-35:16 1-38:31 1-39:35 1-40:00 40:00 7:43 Niels Dalgaard
1-03:01 1-02:16 2-02:38 2-03:16 1-04:52 1-03:31 1-00:56 1-05:41 1-00:54 1-02:30 1-01:57 2-03:44 2-03:15 2-01:04 2-00:25
2. Jens Dalgaard Kolding O 2-03:43 2-06:04 2-08:24 2-11:26 2-17:06 2-21:08 2-22:11 2-28:03 2-29:04 2-31:46 2-33:49 2-37:11 2-40:05 2-41:05 2-41:24 41:24 8:00 Jens Dalgaard
2-03:43 2-02:21 1-02:20 1-03:02 2-05:40 2-04:02 2-01:03 2-05:52 2-01:01 2-02:42 2-02:03 1-03:22 1-02:54 1-01:00 1-00:19
H60 4,88 km
1. (405 m) 2. (219 m) 3. (271 m) 4. (321 m) 5. (386 m) 6. (734 m) 7. (184 m) 8. (319 m) 9. (286 m) 10. (129 m) 11. (355 m) 12. (223 m) 13. (371 m) 14. 15. (95 m) 16. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Ole Binder OK GORM 1-03:05 1-05:05 2-07:58 1-10:35 1-14:08 1-20:21 1-22:49 1-25:39 2-29:18 2-30:25 1-33:05 1-35:03 1-38:45 1-42:17 1-42:54 1-43:14 43:14 8:52 Ole Binder
1-03:05 3-02:00 3-02:53 2-02:37 1-03:33 1-06:13 2-02:28 1-02:50 2-03:39 2-01:07 1-02:40 1-01:58 1-03:42 1-03:32 1-00:37 1-00:20
2. Søren Dall OK H.T.F. 3-04:17 3-06:01 3-08:14 2-10:49 2-14:22 2-20:53 2-23:02 2-26:06 1-29:17 1-30:21 2-33:17 2-35:17 2-40:00 2-43:51 2-44:33 2-44:57 44:57 9:13 Søren Dall
3-04:17 1-01:44 1-02:13 1-02:35 1-03:33 2-06:31 1-02:09 2-03:04 1-03:11 1-01:04 2-02:56 2-02:00 2-04:43 2-03:51 2-00:42 2-00:24
3. Torben Hansen FROS/Melf 2-03:38 2-05:29 1-07:48 3-11:07 3-15:58 3-22:57 3-25:55 3-29:17 3-33:16 3-34:25 3-37:35 3-39:59 3-44:55 3-49:45 3-50:29 3-50:56 50:56 10:26 Torben Hansen
2-03:38 2-01:51 2-02:19 4-03:19 3-04:51 4-06:59 4-02:58 4-03:22 3-03:59 3-01:09 3-03:10 3-02:24 3-04:56 4-04:50 3-00:44 3-00:27
4. John Hansen FROS/Melf 4-06:45 4-08:55 4-12:23 4-15:34 4-20:38 4-27:13 4-30:08 4-33:25 4-38:20 4-39:55 4-43:14 4-46:52 4-57:34 4-1:02:00 4-1:02:53 4-1:03:30 1:03:30 13:01 John Hansen
4-06:45 4-02:10 4-03:28 3-03:11 4-05:04 3-06:35 3-02:55 3-03:17 4-04:55 4-01:35 4-03:19 4-03:38 4-10:42 3-04:26 4-00:53 4-00:37
H65 4,88 km
1. (405 m) 2. (219 m) 3. (271 m) 4. (321 m) 5. (386 m) 6. (734 m) 7. (184 m) 8. (319 m) 9. (286 m) 10. (129 m) 11. (355 m) 12. (223 m) 13. (371 m) 14. 15. (95 m) 16. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Hans Christian Strib OK GORM 1-03:03 1-04:49 1-07:31 1-10:13 1-13:35 2-20:21 3-23:40 4-27:37 4-31:29 3-32:44 1-35:33 1-37:47 1-42:32 1-46:41 1-47:24 1-47:46 47:46 9:47 Hans Christian Strib
1-03:03 2-01:46 4-02:42 2-02:42 2-03:22 5-06:46 8-03:19 8-03:57 6-03:52 7-01:15 2-02:49 2-02:14 6-04:45 3-04:09 5-00:43 1-00:22
2. Leif Skovgaard Knudsen Faaborg O 6-03:46 5-05:43 8-08:59 7-11:48 6-15:17 5-21:55 5-24:09 3-27:34 2-31:14 2-32:27 3-36:08 2-38:09 2-42:36 2-46:50 2-47:32 2-47:59 47:59 9:50 Leif Skovgaard Knudsen
6-03:46 5-01:57 9-03:16 5-02:49 3-03:29 4-06:38 1-02:14 4-03:25 2-03:40 4-01:13 8-03:41 1-02:01 2-04:27 4-04:14 4-00:42 6-00:27
3. Niels Møller Petersen FROS/Melf 3-03:26 6-05:44 5-08:21 6-11:32 5-15:07 4-21:28 4-24:05 2-27:25 3-31:15 1-32:23 2-36:00 3-38:19 3-42:58 3-47:04 3-47:52 3-48:23 48:23 9:55 Niels Møller Petersen
3-03:26 9-02:18 1-02:37 9-03:11 4-03:35 3-06:21 4-02:37 3-03:20 5-03:50 2-01:08 7-03:37 3-02:19 4-04:39 2-04:06 7-00:48 7-00:31
4. Poul Erik Buch OK GORM 4-03:40 2-05:13 3-08:01 2-10:34 3-14:41 3-20:23 2-22:43 7-29:34 7-33:01 7-34:11 6-36:50 5-39:50 4-43:47 4-47:35 4-48:15 4-48:41 48:41 9:59 Poul Erik Buch
4-03:40 1-01:33 6-02:48 1-02:33 7-04:07 1-05:42 2-02:20 9-06:51 1-03:27 3-01:10 1-02:39 7-03:00 1-03:57 1-03:48 2-00:40 5-00:26
5. Sven Madsen FROS/Melf 4-03:40 4-05:33 4-08:15 4-11:00 4-15:00 6-22:07 6-24:56 6-28:43 6-32:31 6-33:44 4-36:39 4-39:39 5-44:43 5-49:03 5-49:52 5-50:26 50:26 10:20 Sven Madsen
4-03:40 4-01:53 4-02:42 3-02:45 6-04:00 7-07:07 6-02:49 7-03:47 3-03:48 4-01:13 3-02:55 7-03:00 8-05:04 6-04:20 8-00:49 9-00:34
6. Ove B. Therkildsen OK H.T.F. 7-03:53 8-05:58 7-08:53 8-11:50 8-16:24 8-23:13 8-25:59 8-29:43 8-33:58 8-35:11 8-38:27 7-41:08 6-46:02 6-50:30 6-51:14 6-51:39 51:39 10:35 Ove B. Therkildsen
7-03:53 8-02:05 7-02:55 7-02:57 8-04:34 6-06:49 5-02:46 6-03:44 7-04:15 4-01:13 5-03:16 4-02:41 7-04:54 8-04:28 6-00:44 4-00:25
7. Niels Erik Kofoed OK H.T.F. 8-03:58 7-05:56 6-08:35 5-11:29 7-15:22 7-22:45 7-25:15 5-28:32 5-32:20 5-33:21 5-36:45 8-42:01 7-46:41 7-50:55 7-51:36 7-52:00 52:00 10:40 Niels Erik Kofoed
8-03:58 6-01:58 2-02:39 6-02:54 5-03:53 9-07:23 3-02:30 2-03:17 3-03:48 1-01:01 6-03:24 9-05:16 5-04:40 4-04:14 3-00:41 3-00:24
8. Jens Jørgen Kramer OK H.T.F. 2-03:24 3-05:15 2-07:54 3-10:39 2-13:51 1-19:40 1-22:35 1-25:45 1-30:10 4-33:09 7-37:15 6-40:03 8-49:15 8-53:35 8-54:13 8-54:35 54:35 11:11 Jens Jørgen Kramer
2-03:24 3-01:51 2-02:39 3-02:45 1-03:12 2-05:49 7-02:55 1-03:10 8-04:25 8-02:59 9-04:06 5-02:48 9-09:12 6-04:20 1-00:38 1-00:22
9. Kurt Petersen Faaborg O 56:42 11:37 Kurt Petersen
10. Flemming D. Andersen OK GORM 56:57 11:40 Flemming D. Andersen
11. Morten Lassen Faaborg O 1:12:26 14:51 Morten Lassen
Erik Ljungdahl Faaborg O 9-04:21 9-06:19 9-09:21 9-12:30 9-17:07 9-24:16 9-28:02 9-31:33 0-36:02 0-39:08 0-42:07 0-46:44 0-51:20 0-52:10 0-52:43 Disk. Erik Ljungdahl
9-04:21 6-01:58 8-03:02 8-03:09 9-04:37 8-07:09 9-03:46 5-03:31 4-03:06 6-02:59 3-04:37 9-04:36 9-00:50 8-00:33
H7 5,18 km
1. (466 m) 2. (362 m) 3. (321 m) 4. (386 m) 5. (561 m) 6. (537 m) 7. (135 m) 8. (642 m) 9. (129 m) 10. (355 m) 11. (256 m) 12. (360 m) 13. 14. (172 m) 15. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Lars Jakobsen Gæst 54:20 10:29 Lars Jakobsen
2. Thomas Lyhne Kolding O 1-03:49 1-06:19 1-08:48 1-12:32 1-17:14 1-26:46 1-28:03 1-33:17 1-34:59 1-44:22 1-47:19 1-55:06 1-58:51 1-1:00:12 1-1:00:34 1:00:34 11:42 Thomas Lyhne
1-03:49 1-02:30 1-02:29 1-03:44 1-04:42 2-09:32 2-01:17 1-05:14 2-01:42 3-09:23 2-02:57 2-07:47 1-03:45 1-01:21 1-00:22
3. Bjørn Grigoleit OK Syd 2-04:22 2-08:37 2-11:39 2-16:15 2-22:31 2-32:06 2-33:22 2-39:47 2-41:20 2-44:49 1-47:19 2-55:18 2-59:30 2-1:01:35 2-1:02:03 1:02:03 11:59 Bjørn Grigoleit
2-04:22 2-04:15 2-03:02 2-04:36 2-06:16 3-09:35 1-01:16 2-06:25 1-01:33 1-03:29 1-02:30 3-07:59 2-04:12 2-02:05 2-00:28
4. Asger Rarup OK Syd 3-05:43 3-10:31 3-14:51 3-21:51 3-29:32 3-35:54 3-37:32 3-59:00 3-1:00:51 3-1:05:02 3-1:08:59 3-1:16:03 3-1:21:53 3-1:24:25 3-1:25:11 1:25:11 16:27 Asger Rarup
3-05:43 3-04:48 3-04:20 3-07:00 3-07:41 1-06:22 3-01:38 3-21:28 3-01:51 2-04:11 3-03:57 1-07:04 3-05:50 3-02:32 3-00:46
H70 3,70 km
1. (562 m) 2. (90 m) 3. (271 m) 4. (518 m) 5. (93 m) 6. (568 m) 7. (403 m) 8. (241 m) 9. (66 m) 10. (358 m) 11. 12. (95 m) 13. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Keld Rasmussen OK H.T.F. 2-05:00 2-05:56 1-08:34 1-12:53 1-13:58 1-19:17 1-23:20 1-26:03 1-26:54 1-30:28 1-33:48 1-34:43 1-35:11 35:11 9:30 Keld Rasmussen
2-05:00 1-00:56 1-02:38 1-04:19 2-01:05 2-05:19 1-04:03 5-02:43 1-00:51 1-03:34 3-03:20 4-00:55 2-00:28
2. Erik Damgaard Faaborg O 1-04:47 1-05:49 2-09:18 2-14:03 2-15:07 2-20:26 2-24:39 2-26:52 2-27:57 2-31:37 2-34:46 2-35:30 2-35:57 35:57 9:42 Erik Damgaard
1-04:47 2-01:02 6-03:29 2-04:45 1-01:04 2-05:19 2-04:13 1-02:13 2-01:05 2-03:40 1-03:09 1-00:44 1-00:27
3. Karl Kristian Terkelsen OK GORM 37:12 10:03 Karl Kristian Terkelsen
4. Hans Nielsen OK H.T.F. 3-05:03 3-06:09 3-09:29 3-14:17 3-15:26 4-21:19 3-26:04 3-28:43 3-30:07 3-35:29 3-38:47 3-39:33 3-40:01 40:01 10:48 Hans Nielsen
3-05:03 4-01:06 4-03:20 3-04:48 3-01:09 5-05:53 5-04:45 3-02:39 7-01:24 10-05:22 2-03:18 2-00:46 2-00:28
5. Finn Jørgensen Aaris OK H.T.F. 41:20 11:10 Finn Jørgensen Aaris
6. Erland Skøt OK H.T.F. 43:14 11:41 Erland Skøt
7. Bent Nielsen OK GORM 5-05:41 5-06:56 5-10:15 5-15:15 5-16:29 5-22:49 5-27:12 4-29:50 5-34:13 4-38:13 4-42:54 4-43:40 4-44:11 44:11 11:56 Bent Nielsen
5-05:41 6-01:15 3-03:19 5-05:00 4-01:14 6-06:20 3-04:23 2-02:38 11-04:23 4-04:00 11-04:41 2-00:46 6-00:31
8. Vagn Hansen OK H.T.F. 4-05:33 4-06:36 4-09:34 4-14:29 4-15:47 3-21:03 4-26:10 5-31:43 4-33:38 5-39:42 5-43:02 5-43:57 5-44:27 44:27 12:00 Vagn Hansen
4-05:33 3-01:03 2-02:58 4-04:55 6-01:18 1-05:16 6-05:07 11-05:33 10-01:55 11-06:04 3-03:20 4-00:55 5-00:30
9. Hans Larsen Faaborg O 44:47 12:06 Hans Larsen
10. Jørn F. Andersen OK H.T.F. 45:45 12:21 Jørn F. Andersen
11. Ole Hoffmann FROS/Melf 7-05:56 10-08:30 8-12:13 8-18:14 8-19:35 7-26:02 6-32:01 6-35:02 6-36:25 6-40:31 6-44:50 6-45:45 6-46:21 46:21 12:31 Ole Hoffmann
7-05:56 11-02:34 8-03:43 9-06:01 7-01:21 7-06:27 8-05:59 8-03:01 5-01:23 6-04:06 8-04:19 4-00:55 9-00:36
12. Aksel Skovlyst Faaborg O 46:55 12:40 Aksel Skovlyst
13. Per F. Henriksen OK H.T.F. 9-06:12 9-08:29 7-11:55 7-17:27 7-18:43 6-25:17 7-32:05 7-35:35 7-37:17 7-41:28 7-45:50 7-46:53 7-47:32 47:32 12:50 Per F. Henriksen
9-06:12 10-02:17 5-03:26 7-05:32 5-01:16 8-06:34 9-06:48 9-03:30 9-01:42 7-04:11 10-04:22 9-01:03 11-00:39
14. Peter Sølling OK H.T.F. 6-05:46 7-07:35 10-12:55 9-18:27 10-20:38 8-26:30 10-35:42 9-38:38 9-39:47 9-43:52 9-47:17 9-48:12 8-48:41 48:41 13:09 Peter Sølling
6-05:46 7-01:49 10-05:20 7-05:32 10-02:11 4-05:52 11-09:12 7-02:56 3-01:09 5-04:05 5-03:25 4-00:55 4-00:29
15. Kaj Ove Rasmussen OK H.T.F. 8-06:02 6-07:14 6-10:48 6-16:05 6-17:31 9-27:50 8-34:51 8-37:34 8-39:01 8-42:59 8-47:00 8-48:07 9-48:43 48:43 13:10 Kaj Ove Rasmussen
8-06:02 5-01:12 7-03:34 6-05:17 8-01:26 11-10:19 10-07:01 5-02:43 8-01:27 3-03:58 6-04:01 10-01:07 9-00:36
16. Olav Christoffersen Faaborg O 10-06:26 8-08:23 9-12:29 10-18:54 9-20:22 10-29:25 9-35:16 10-38:56 10-40:18 10-44:44 10-49:03 10-50:10 10-50:44 50:44 13:42 Olav Christoffersen
10-06:26 8-01:57 9-04:06 11-06:25 9-01:28 10-09:03 7-05:51 10-03:40 4-01:22 9-04:26 8-04:19 10-01:07 7-00:34
17. Carsten Quist Jørgensen OK H.T.F. 11-06:38 11-08:51 11-18:11 11-24:31 11-31:11 11-38:10 11-42:49 11-45:29 11-46:52 11-51:14 11-55:15 11-56:15 11-56:49 56:49 15:21 Carsten Quist Jørgensen
11-06:38 9-02:13 11-09:20 10-06:20 11-06:40 9-06:59 4-04:39 4-02:40 5-01:23 8-04:22 6-04:01 8-01:00 7-00:34
H8 3,55 km
1. (151 m) 2. (148 m) 3. (311 m) 4. (248 m) 5. (213 m) 6. (397 m) 7. (116 m) 8. (323 m) 9. (204 m) 10. (212 m) 11. (252 m) 12. (125 m) 13. (388 m) 14. (230 m) 15. (156 m) 16. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Magnus Mølgaard Nielsen Odense OK 1-01:09 1-02:31 1-05:06 1-06:53 1-08:04 1-10:52 1-11:33 1-14:06 1-15:46 1-17:17 1-19:13 1-19:59 1-23:24 1-25:02 1-26:24 1-26:59 26:59 7:36 Magnus Mølgaard Nielsen
1-01:09 1-01:22 1-02:35 1-01:47 1-01:11 1-02:48 1-00:41 1-02:33 1-01:40 1-01:31 1-01:56 1-00:46 1-03:25 1-01:38 1-01:22 1-00:35
Isak Grøn OK Pan Ikke startet Isak Grøn
Begynder 2,50 km
1. (82 m) 2. (143 m) 3. (234 m) 4. (160 m) 5. (136 m) 6. (116 m) 7. (323 m) 8. (204 m) 9. (212 m) 10. (253 m) 11. (176 m) 12. (230 m) 13. (156 m) 14. (78 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Emil Lindahl FROS/Melf 1-00:29 1-01:16 1-02:40 1-03:49 1-04:43 1-05:27 1-07:43 1-09:30 1-11:04 1-12:27 1-13:27 1-14:57 1-16:23 1-16:54 16:54 6:45 Emil Lindahl
1-00:29 1-00:47 1-01:24 1-01:09 1-00:54 1-00:44 1-02:16 1-01:47 1-01:34 1-01:23 1-01:00 1-01:30 1-01:26 1-00:31
2. Henning Pedersen Faaborg O 5-00:36 4-01:49 4-04:02 4-05:49 2-07:09 2-08:14 2-11:58 2-14:53 4-18:48 3-21:13 2-22:40 2-25:16 2-27:58 2-28:45 28:45 11:30 Henning Pedersen
5-00:36 4-01:13 5-02:13 4-01:47 3-01:20 2-01:05 2-03:44 3-02:55 8-03:55 2-02:25 2-01:27 2-02:36 3-02:42 6-00:47
3. Sofie Rohde Jørgensen FROS/Melf 3-00:31 3-01:37 3-03:57 3-05:43 3-07:15 3-08:23 4-12:31 3-15:53 3-18:41 2-21:12 4-23:30 4-26:37 4-29:21 3-30:03 30:03 12:01 Sofie Rohde Jørgensen
3-00:31 3-01:06 6-02:20 3-01:46 8-01:32 3-01:08 5-04:08 4-03:22 5-02:48 3-02:31 8-02:18 4-03:07 5-02:44 5-00:42
4. Christian Rohde Jørgensen FROS/Melf 1-00:29 2-01:33 2-03:53 2-05:40 4-07:20 4-08:28 3-12:20 4-15:58 2-18:33 4-21:29 3-23:23 5-26:42 5-29:25 4-30:05 30:05 12:02 Christian Rohde Jørgensen
1-00:29 2-01:04 6-02:20 4-01:47 10-01:40 3-01:08 3-03:52 6-03:38 2-02:35 7-02:56 5-01:54 6-03:19 4-02:43 3-00:40
5. Bettina Nissen Pedersen Faaborg O 11-01:01 11-02:34 11-05:11 9-07:17 9-08:44 9-10:02 8-13:54 5-16:44 5-19:27 5-22:03 5-23:49 3-26:35 3-29:14 5-30:16 30:16 12:06 Bettina Nissen Pedersen
11-01:01 7-01:33 9-02:37 8-02:06 5-01:27 6-01:18 3-03:52 2-02:50 4-02:43 4-02:36 4-01:46 3-02:46 2-02:39 9-01:02
6. Ene Marie Helms Faaborg O 4-00:34 5-02:10 8-04:36 8-06:57 8-08:21 8-09:58 9-15:03 9-19:18 6-21:57 6-25:17 6-27:00 6-30:43 6-34:07 6-34:58 34:58 13:59 Ene Marie Helms
4-00:34 10-01:36 8-02:26 9-02:21 4-01:24 10-01:37 10-05:05 11-04:15 3-02:39 8-03:20 3-01:43 9-03:43 6-03:24 8-00:51
7. Pernille Hansen OK GORM 6-00:37 5-02:10 10-05:02 11-07:23 10-09:02 10-10:32 10-15:56 10-19:25 7-22:32 7-25:25 7-27:23 6-30:43 7-34:11 7-35:21 35:21 14:08 Pernille Hansen
6-00:37 7-01:33 11-02:52 9-02:21 9-01:39 9-01:30 11-05:24 5-03:29 6-03:07 6-02:53 6-01:58 7-03:20 7-03:28 10-01:10
8. Søren Pedersen OK H.T.F. 6-00:37 9-02:15 5-04:16 6-06:11 7-07:38 7-08:46 6-13:19 8-17:21 9-22:59 9-26:41 8-29:36 8-33:19 8-38:02 8-38:50 38:50 15:32 Søren Pedersen
6-00:37 11-01:38 2-02:01 6-01:55 5-01:27 3-01:08 6-04:33 10-04:02 9-05:38 10-03:42 10-02:55 9-03:43 9-04:43 7-00:48
9. Pia Hansen OK H.T.F. 8-00:40 9-02:15 6-04:17 7-06:12 5-07:24 6-08:44 6-13:19 6-17:17 9-22:59 8-26:33 9-29:38 10-33:22 10-38:14 9-38:53 38:53 15:33 Pia Hansen
8-00:40 9-01:35 3-02:02 6-01:55 2-01:12 8-01:20 7-04:35 8-03:58 11-05:42 9-03:34 11-03:05 11-03:44 10-04:52 2-00:39
10. Sofie Pedersen OK H.T.F. 9-00:41 7-02:13 6-04:17 5-05:56 5-07:24 5-08:43 5-13:18 6-17:17 8-22:58 10-27:38 10-30:09 8-33:19 9-38:13 10-38:54 38:54 15:33 Sofie Pedersen
9-00:41 6-01:32 4-02:04 2-01:39 7-01:28 7-01:19 7-04:35 9-03:59 10-05:41 11-04:40 9-02:31 5-03:10 11-04:54 4-00:41
11. Tove Skovlyst Faaborg O 10-00:45 8-02:14 9-04:59 10-07:21 11-10:03 11-21:09 11-25:50 11-29:30 11-32:39 11-35:17 11-37:24 11-41:02 11-45:01 11-46:13 46:13 18:29 Tove Skovlyst
10-00:45 5-01:29 10-02:45 11-02:22 11-02:42 11-11:06 9-04:41 7-03:40 7-03:09 5-02:38 7-02:07 8-03:38 8-03:59 11-01:12