2016-06-11 SM-Stafet i Gråsten skov | ||||||||||
Hold plac. | Navn | Klub | Klasse | Kort | Måltid | Tur 1 | Tur 2 | Tur 3 | Total | Tur plac. |
1 | Malthe Johannsen | OK SYD 1 | Tur 1 | 1bb | 00:38:12 | 00:38:12 | 1 | |||
2 | Aske Johannsen | Tur 2 | 2let | 01:11:13 | 00:33:01 | 7 | ||||
1 | Bjarne Johannsen | Tur 3 | 3aa | 02:05:11 | 00:53:58 | 02:05:11 | 2 | |||
4 | Hans Nielsen | HTF 2 | Tur 1 | 1bb | 00:46:10 | 00:46:10 | 4 | |||
1 | Mathilde Schrøder | Tur 2 | 2let | 01:10:43 | 00:24:33 | 2 | ||||
2 | Arne Bertelsen | Tur 3 | 3aa | 02:05:16 | 00:54:33 | 02:05:16 | 3 | |||
6 | Hanne Ljungberg | OK SYD 5 | Tur 1 | 1bb | 00:46:16 | 00:46:16 | 6 | |||
4 | Pernille Rarup | Tur 2 | 2let | 01:14:21 | 00:28:05 | 4 | ||||
3 | Karsten Jøhnk | Tur 3 | 3aa | 02:07:58 | 00:53:37 | 02:07:58 | 1 | |||
9 | Guri Alm | HTF 6 | Tur 1 | 1bb | 00:49:16 | 00:49:16 | 9 | |||
3 | Anette Riis Svendsen | Tur 2 | 2let | 01:13:51 | 00:24:35 | 3 | ||||
4 | Søren Dall | Tur 3 | 3aa | 02:14:29 | 01:00:38 | 02:14:29 | 4 | |||
3 | Mogens Thomsen | OK SYD 2 | Tur 1 | 1ab | 00:46:07 | 00:46:07 | 3 | |||
6 | Katrine Lundstøm | Tur 2 | 2let | 01:18:51 | 00:32:44 | 6 | ||||
5 | Ove Petersen | Tur 3 | 3ba | 02:23:11 | 01:04:20 | 02:23:11 | 6 | |||
8 | Kurt Harck | OK SYD 6 | Tur 1 | 1ab | 00:48:28 | 00:48:28 | 8 | |||
8 | Hans Kamman | Tur 2 | 2let | 01:21:53 | 00:33:25 | 8 | ||||
6 | Jørn Klausen | Tur 3 | 3ba | 02:28:54 | 01:07:01 | 02:28:54 | 7 | |||
13 | Jette H. Jensen | HTF 8 | Tur 1 | 1ba | 01:06:17 | 01:06:17 | 13 | |||
10 | Louis H. Jensen | Tur 2 | 2let | 01:27:12 | 00:20:55 | 1 | ||||
7 | Jens Peder Jensen | Tur 3 | 3ab | 02:29:05 | 01:01:53 | 02:29:05 | 5 | |||
10 | Mads Juhl | HTF 4 | Tur 1 | 1ba | 00:49:46 | 00:49:46 | 10 | |||
9 | Tove Juhl | Tur 2 | 2let | 01:26:37 | 00:36:51 | 10 | ||||
8 | Peter Juhl | Tur 3 | 3ab | 02:35:59 | 01:09:22 | 02:35:59 | 8 | |||
5 | Keld Rasmussen | HTF 7 | Tur 1 | 1ab | 00:46:15 | 00:46:15 | 5 | |||
7 | Mona Rasmussen | Tur 2 | 2let | 01:21:48 | 00:35:33 | 9 | ||||
9 | Henriette K. Clausen | Tur 3 | 3ba | 02:40:47 | 01:18:59 | 02:40:47 | 10 | |||
11 | Helle Termansen | OK SYD 3 | Tur 1 | 1ba | 00:51:03 | 00:51:03 | 11 | |||
11 | Birgit Kjer | Tur 2 | 2let | 01:34:09 | 00:43:06 | 14 | ||||
10 | Michael Termansen | Tur 3 | 3ab | 02:46:04 | 01:11:55 | 02:46:04 | 9 | |||
2 | Niels Erik Kofoed | HTF 9 | Tur 1 | 1aa | 00:44:28 | 00:44:28 | 2 | |||
13 | Joanna Callesen | Tur 2 | 2let | 01:43:35 | 00:59:07 | 15 | ||||
11 | Jacob Juhl | Tur 3 | 3bb | 03:04:50 | 01:21:15 | 03:04:50 | 11 | |||
12 | Kaj Ove Rasmussen | HTF 5 | Tur 1 | 1aa | 00:58:58 | 00:58:58 | 12 | |||
12 | Keld B. Nielsen | Tur 2 | 2let | 01:36:52 | 00:37:54 | 11 | ||||
12 | Jørn F. Andersen | Tur 3 | 3bb | 03:10:51 | 01:33:59 | 03:10:51 | 13 | |||
15 | Per Henriksen | HTF 1 | Tur 1 | 1aa | 01:11:27 | 01:11:27 | 15 | |||
15 | Hanne Hyldelund | Tur 2 | 2let | 01:51:53 | 00:40:26 | 13 | ||||
13 | Søren Bertelsen | Tur 3 | 3bb | 03:10:24 | Efters. | 01:25:34 | 03:17:17 | 12 | ||
14 | Anne-Marie Jensen | OK SYD 4 | Tur 1 | 1aa | 01:09:59 | 01:09:59 | 14 | |||
14 | Silke Bolbro | Tur 2 | 2let | 01:48:01 | 00:38:02 | 12 | ||||
14 | Hans-Henrik Hvelplund | Tur 3 | 3bb | 03:40:04 | Efters. | 01:55:04 | 03:43:05 | 14 | ||
7 | Lisbeth Callesen | HTF 3 | Tur 1 | 1ab | 00:46:18 | 00:46:18 | 7 | |||
5 | Christian Schrøder | Tur 2 | 2let | 01:14:48 | 00:28:30 | 5 | ||||
Jacob Lei | Tur 3 | 3ba | udg. | 00:00:00 | udg. |