B-løb + 1. div. match - 18. september 2016, Kelstrup Plantage |
|||||||||||
OK SYD |
|||||||||||
Gruppe D1 |
Bane 2 |
6,38 km |
|||||||||
(D -20, D 21-, D 35-) - [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1] |
Match nr. |
||||||||||
Pl |
|
Navn |
Klub |
Klasse |
Tid |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
D21- |
00:57:53 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
||||
2 |
Christa Blach Madsen |
Kolding OK |
D-20 |
01:13:06 |
8 |
7 |
8 |
||||
3 |
Pernille Spangsberg |
Odense OK |
D21- |
01:16:52 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
||||
4 |
Isabella Toft |
OK H.T.F. |
D21- |
01:21:14 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
||||
5 |
Lise Termansen |
OK H.T.F. |
D-20 |
01:21:24 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
||||
6 |
Tine Dalgaard |
Kolding OK |
D-20 |
01:21:28 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
||||
7 |
Laura Bøgh |
Faaborg OK |
D1 |
01:29:10 |
|||||||
8 |
Amanda Isaksen |
OK Snab |
D-20 |
01:39:47 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
||||
9 |
Jenni Volmar Skovsgaard |
Odense OK |
D21- |
01:45:47 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
||||
10 |
Mette Lindahl |
OK Melfar |
D1 |
01:51:05 |
|||||||
11 |
Johanne Krabek Kjæsgaard |
Odense OK |
D35- |
02:07:06 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
||||
12 |
Line Nielsen |
Kolding OK |
D21- |
02:10:50 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
||||
Johanne Valbjørn Gydesen |
OK Melfar |
D1 |
Disk. |
||||||||
Ditte Busch |
OK Snab |
D35- |
Ikke startet |
||||||||
Lisbeth Callesen |
OK H.T.F. |
D35- |
Ikke startet |
||||||||
Malene Bredahl |
Odense OK |
D35- |
Ikke startet |
||||||||
Gruppe D2 |
Bane 3 |
5,43 km |
|||||||||
(D 40-, D 45-) - [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] |
Match nr. |
||||||||||
Pl |
|
Navn |
Klub |
Klasse |
Tid |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
Marianne Lynge Krogh |
Kolding OK |
D40- |
01:00:40 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
||||
2 |
Jette Klogborg |
OK H.T.F. |
D45- |
01:05:01 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
||||
3 |
Diana Finderup Jessen |
OK H.T.F. |
D45- |
01:05:06 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
||||
4 |
Charlotte Angel Christensen |
OK Snab |
D40- |
01:09:42 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
||||
5 |
Lone Rasmussen |
OK Snab |
D45- |
01:12:19 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
||||
6 |
Susanne Højholt |
Kolding OK |
D45- |
01:14:12 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
||||
7 |
Tina Blach |
Kolding OK |
D45- |
01:20:22 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
||||
8 |
Lone Fyhn Olesen |
Odense OK |
D40- |
01:21:04 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
||||
9 |
Helle Termansen |
OK Syd |
D2 |
01:30:23 |
|||||||
10 |
Linda Slot Fenger-Gøn |
OK Snab |
D45- |
01:33:24 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
||||
11 |
Joan Søgaard Jensen |
OK Melfar |
D2 |
01:37:42 |
|||||||
12 |
Marianne Skousen |
OK Melfar |
D2 |
01:40:34 |
|||||||
13 |
Tanya Prokhorova |
OK H.T.F. |
D45- |
01:53:24 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
||||
14 |
Jane Ejby |
Odense OK |
D45- |
01:58:43 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
||||
15 |
Rie Moos Villumsen |
OK Snab |
D40- |
02:05:39 |
|||||||
Anni Plauborg |
Odense OK |
D40- |
Disk. |
||||||||
Gruppe D3 |
Bane 4 |
4,33 km |
|||||||||
(D -16, D 50-, D 55-) - [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1] |
Match nr. |
||||||||||
Pl |
|
Navn |
Klub |
Klasse |
Tid |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
Ayoe Berg |
Odense OK |
D55- |
00:44:11 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
||||
2 |
Marie Louise Henning |
Kolding OK |
D-16 |
00:46:18 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
||||
3 |
Guri Alm |
OK H.T.F. |
D50- |
00:47:51 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
||||
4 |
Irene Gammeljord |
OK Snab |
D50- |
00:50:16 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
||||
5 |
Inge Price Jensen |
Odense OK |
D55- |
00:52:48 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
||||
6 |
Lone Knudsen |
OK Snab |
D50- |
00:53:31 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
||||
7 |
Trine Eg Staugaard |
Kolding OK |
D-16 |
00:53:44 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
||||
8 |
Vivi Andreassen |
Kolding OK |
D55- |
00:54:25 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
||||
9 |
Kate Nielsen |
OK Snab |
D55- |
00:55:45 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
||||
10 |
Anne Gunnersen |
Kolding OK |
D50- |
00:59:04 |
|||||||
11 |
Pernille Rarup |
OK Syd |
D3 |
01:01:19 |
|||||||
12 |
Rikke Rasmussen |
OK Snab |
D-16 |
01:01:22 |
2 |
2 |
|||||
13 |
Mona L. Rasmussen |
OK H.T.F. |
D55- |
01:01:26 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
||||
14 |
Inger Andreasen |
OK Melfar |
D3 |
01:02:02 |
|||||||
15 |
Ida Hansen |
Kolding OK |
D55- |
01:06:55 |
|||||||
16 |
Anette Dewett |
OK Snab |
D50- |
01:08:57 |
|||||||
17 |
Anne Mette Abplanalp |
Kolding OK |
D55- |
01:09:05 |
|||||||
18 |
Lene Laier |
OK Snab |
D50- |
01:09:39 |
|||||||
19 |
Lotte Jensen |
OK Melfar |
D3 |
01:10:53 |
|||||||
20 |
Karen Lise Bøgh |
Faaborg OK |
D3 |
01:11:40 |
|||||||
21 |
Claudia Schmidt Thomsen |
Horsens OK |
D3 |
01:12:32 |
|||||||
22 |
Lisbeth Skovbjerg |
Odense OK |
D50- |
01:14:20 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
||||
Anna-Grethe Najbjerg |
OK GORM |
D3 |
Disk. |
||||||||
Susanne Knudsen |
OK Melfar |
D3 |
Ikke startet |
||||||||
Gruppe D4 |
Bane 5B |
3,35 km |
|||||||||
(D 60-, D 65-) - [4, 3, 2, 1] |
Match nr. |
||||||||||
Pl |
|
Navn |
Klub |
Klasse |
Tid |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
Asta Terkelsen |
OK GORM |
D4 |
00:39:44 |
|||||||
2 |
Inger Marie Haahr |
OK H.T.F. |
D65- |
00:43:39 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
||||
3 |
Helle Schou |
OK Snab |
D60- |
00:49:38 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
||||
4 |
Gitte Spangsberg |
Odense OK |
D60- |
00:50:25 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
||||
5 |
Inge Thorsen |
Odense OK |
D65- |
00:56:17 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
||||
6 |
Else Lousdal |
OK Snab |
D60- |
01:00:30 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
||||
7 |
Inge Physant |
OK H.T.F. |
D65- |
01:03:42 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
||||
8 |
Marie Hofman Hansen |
Kolding OK |
D65- |
01:10:05 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
||||
9 |
Helle Sørensen |
OK Melfar |
D4 |
01:19:25 |
|||||||
10 |
Mona Rasmussen |
OK H.T.F. |
D60- |
01:27:10 |
|||||||
11 |
Else Pedersen |
OK West |
D4 |
01:30:22 |
|||||||
Gruppe D5 |
Bane 8 |
2,9 km |
|||||||||
(D 70-) - [4, 3, 2, 1] |
Match nr. |
||||||||||
Pl |
|
Navn |
Klub |
Klasse |
Tid |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
Grethe Larsen |
OK Snab |
D70- |
00:48:43 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
||||
2 |
Musse Brage |
OK Melfar |
D5 |
00:50:36 |
|||||||
3 |
Betty Hansen |
OK H.T.F. |
D70- |
00:51:56 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
||||
4 |
Gretha Villadsen |
OK H.T.F. |
D70- |
00:52:15 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
||||
5 |
Else Sølling |
OK FROS |
D5 |
00:54:24 |
|||||||
6 |
Inger Andersen |
Faaborg OK |
D5 |
00:56:18 |
|||||||
7 |
Aase Eg Pedersen |
Kolding OK |
D70- |
00:59:21 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
||||
8 |
Edit Thomsen |
OK Syd |
D5 |
01:08:40 |
|||||||
9 |
Lone Borg |
Odense OK |
D70- |
01:17:14 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
||||
Gruppe D6 |
Bane 9 |
3,73 km |
|||||||||
(D -14) - [4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1] |
Match nr. |
||||||||||
Pl |
|
Navn |
Klub |
Klasse |
Tid |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
D-14 |
00:32:25 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
||||
2 |
Matilde Skousen |
OK Melfar |
D6 |
00:36:03 |
|||||||
3 |
Line Skousen |
OK Melfar |
D6 |
00:38:43 |
|||||||
4 |
Johanne Kaysen Thomsen |
OK Snab |
D-14 |
00:41:20 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
||||
5 |
Sofie Slot Fenger-Grøn |
OK Snab |
D-16B |
00:45:10 |
|||||||
6 |
Emilie Kampmann Olesen |
Odense OK |
D-16B |
00:45:30 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
||||
7 |
Maria Bargmeyer |
OK Syd |
D6 |
00:46:39 |
|||||||
8 |
Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann |
Kolding OK |
D-14 |
00:46:43 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
||||
9 |
Thea Veng Basse |
OK Melfar |
D6 |
00:48:28 |
|||||||
10 |
Josephine Lottenburger Lund |
Kolding OK |
D-16B |
00:52:24 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
||||
Ulrikke Skov Kristensen |
OK Melfar |
D6 |
Ikke startet |
||||||||
Gruppe D7 |
Bane 9 |
3,73 km |
|||||||||
(D -20B, D 21-B, D 35-B) - [2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1] |
Match nr. |
||||||||||
Pl |
|
Navn |
Klub |
Klasse |
Tid |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
Nicolina Karlskov Sørensen |
OK H.T.F. |
D35-B |
00:41:24 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
||||
2 |
Anne Mølgaard Nielsen |
Odense OK |
D35-B |
00:41:33 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
||||
3 |
Henriette Karlskov Clausen |
OK H.T.F. |
D21-B |
00:42:09 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
||||
4 |
Anne Line Eg Staugaard |
Kolding OK |
D21-B |
00:42:28 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
||||
5 |
Mika Lund |
OK Snab |
D35-B |
00:42:48 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
||||
6 |
Bettina Lehrmann |
OK Snab |
D35-B |
00:44:23 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
||||
7 |
Pernille Westergaard |
OK Snab |
D35-B |
00:44:39 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
8 |
Kirsten Hansen |
OK H.T.F. |
D35-B |
00:45:56 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
9 |
Ida Lottenburger Lund |
Kolding OK |
D-20B |
00:46:55 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
||||
10 |
Lisette Christiansen |
Odense OK |
D21-B |
00:48:02 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
11 |
Sissel Maria Eg Staugaard |
Kolding OK |
D-20B |
00:50:27 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
12 |
Malene Kaysen Thomsen |
OK Snab |
D35-B |
00:52:00 |
|||||||
13 |
Anne Grethe Eriksen |
OK FROS |
D7 |
00:52:33 |
|||||||
14 |
Lene Koch Foster |
Kolding OK |
D35-B |
00:53:18 |
|||||||
15 |
Hanne Kampmann Madsen |
Odense OK |
D35-B |
00:54:26 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
16 |
Anja Modler Hedemann |
Faaborg OK |
D7 |
00:55:37 |
|||||||
17 |
Lotte Vinther Andersen |
Kolding OK |
D35-B |
00:55:55 |
|||||||
18 |
Louise Bierkampf Gørup |
OK Snab |
D35-B |
00:57:40 |
|||||||
19 |
Helle Pedersen |
OK Snab |
D35-B |
00:59:30 |
|||||||
20 |
Louise Bøgh |
Faaborg OK |
D7 |
01:03:07 |
|||||||
21 |
Pia Damkjær Pedersen |
Odense OK |
D21-B |
01:06:57 |
|||||||
22 |
Henriette Mikkelsen |
OK Melfar |
D7 |
01:12:22 |
|||||||
23 |
Tove E Juhl |
OK H.T.F. |
D35-B |
01:16:37 |
|||||||
Gruppe D8 |
Bane 7 |
3,6 km |
|||||||||
(D -12, D -20C, D 21-C) - [2, 2, 1, 1] + [2, 1] |
Match nr. |
||||||||||
Pl |
|
Navn |
Klub |
Klasse |
Tid |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
Helle Schramm Pedersen |
Kolding OK |
D21-C |
00:30:12 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
||||
2 |
Tea Nørgaard |
OK Snab |
D-20C |
00:31:44 |
2 |
2 |
|||||
3 |
Celina Lyhne |
Kolding OK |
D-14B |
00:31:48 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
||||
4 |
Rebekka Kaysen Thomsen |
OK Snab |
D-20C |
00:33:19 |
|||||||
5 |
Naja Knudsen |
OK Snab |
D-20C |
00:33:26 |
|||||||
6 |
Jeanette Dreisig |
Odense OK |
D21-C |
00:35:44 |
2 |
||||||
7 |
Mathilde Schrøder Larsen |
OK H.T.F. |
D-12 |
00:36:36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
||||
8 |
Jeanette Fejring |
OK Melfar |
D8 |
00:37:38 |
|||||||
9 |
Ingerlise F. Andersen |
OK H.T.F. |
D21-C |
00:38:16 |
|||||||
10 |
Ellen Roungkvist Uhlemann |
Kolding OK |
D-14B |
00:49:31 |
|||||||
11 |
Vibeke Madsen |
OK Snab |
D21-C |
00:49:47 |
|||||||
12 |
Joanna Callesen |
OK H.T.F. |
D21-C |
00:56:05 |
|||||||
13 |
Sara Schramm Wind |
Kolding OK |
D-12 |
01:01:28 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
||||
Amanda modler Hedemann |
Faaborg OK |
D8 |
Ikke startet |
||||||||
Inger Munck |
OK H.T.F. |
D21-C |
Ikke startet |
||||||||
Gruppe DH9 |
Bane 10 |
3,43 km |
|||||||||
(H -10, D -10, H -12B, D -12B, Begynder) - [1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1] |
Match nr. |
||||||||||
Pl |
|
Navn |
Klub |
Klasse |
Tid |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
Magnus Lindahl |
OK Melfar |
DH9 |
00:19:24 |
|||||||
2 |
Emil Dalgaard |
Kolding OK |
H-10 |
00:21:33 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
3 |
Bertram Bro Fejring |
OK Melfar |
DH9 |
00:27:17 |
|||||||
4 |
Sebastian Schramm Wind |
Kolding OK |
H-10 |
00:26:14 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
5 |
Karen Lund Jensen |
OK Melfar |
DH9 |
00:29:08 |
|||||||
6 |
Olivia Fjordside Pagh |
OK Snab |
D-12B |
00:30:12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
7 |
Sigrid Selma Kerrigan |
OK H.T.F. |
Begynder |
00:32:32 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
8 |
Andreas Nørgaard |
OK Snab |
H-10 |
00:32:49 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
9 |
Augustas Bloze |
Odense OK |
H-10 |
00:33:05 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
10 |
Caroline Skovgaard |
OK Melfar |
DH9 |
00:34:02 |
|||||||
11 |
Johannes Nørgaard Peulicke |
Faaborg OK |
DH9 |
00:34:48 |
|||||||
12 |
Thyra Madsen |
OK Snab |
D-10 |
00:36:16 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
13 |
Rasmus Dalgaard |
Kolding OK |
H-12B |
00:35:24 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
14 |
Sonja Jørgensen |
OK H.T.F. |
Begynder |
00:36:34 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
15 |
Noah Klogborg |
OK H.T.F. |
Begynder |
00:37:49 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
16 |
Magnus Mølgaard Nielsen |
Odense OK |
H-10 |
00:38:39 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
17 |
Aske Hedemann |
Faaborg OK |
DH9 |
00:39:07 |
|||||||
18 |
Mette Jensen |
OK Melfar |
DH9 |
00:39:10 |
|||||||
19 |
Tilde Westergaard |
OK Snab |
Begynder |
00:39:47 |
|||||||
20 |
Arman Hvenekær Rasmussen |
OK H.T.F. |
Begynder |
00:50:14 |
|||||||
21 |
Jakob Skousen |
OK Melfar |
DH9 |
00:53:28 |
|||||||
22 |
Zelda M. Damkjær Pedersen |
Odense OK |
D-10 |
00:53:48 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
23 |
Lea Hovgård |
OK Snab |
DH9 |
00:55:38 |
|||||||
24 |
Jakob Høyer |
OK Snab |
Begynder |
01:00:14 |
|||||||
25 |
Doris Blok |
OK Snab |
Begynder |
01:01:19 |
|||||||
Jussi Vilstrup Jensen |
OK Snab |
H-10 |
Disk. |
||||||||
Bertram Skovhus Jespersen |
OK Melfar |
DH9 |
Ikke startet |
||||||||
Johan Dalgaard |
Kolding OK |
H-10 |
Ikke startet |
||||||||
Laura Busch |
OK Snab |
Begynder |
Ikke startet |
||||||||
Gruppe H1 |
Bane 1 |
8,28 km |
|||||||||
(H -20, H 21-, H 35-) - [8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1] |
Match nr. |
||||||||||
Pl |
|
Navn |
Klub |
Klasse |
Tid |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
Kristian Blok |
OK Snab |
H21- |
01:04:38 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
||||
2 |
Søren Eg Staugaard |
Kolding OK |
H-20 |
01:04:40 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
||||
3 |
Lasse Skare Therkildsen |
OK H.T.F. |
H35- |
01:08:55 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
||||
4 |
Martin Busch |
OK Snab |
H35- |
01:13:11 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
||||
5 |
Jesper Fenger-Grøn |
OK Snab |
H21- |
01:13:35 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
||||
6 |
Jakob Physant |
OK H.T.F. |
H35- |
01:14:52 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
||||
7 |
Morten Rindom Knudsen |
OK Melfar |
H1 |
01:15:25 |
|||||||
8 |
Jens Christian Gammeljord |
OK Snab |
H-20 |
01:17:51 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
||||
9 |
Thomas Blok |
OK Snab |
H-20 |
01:20:58 |
1 |
1 |
|||||
10 |
Jeppe Andersen |
OK H.T.F. |
H21- |
01:20:59 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
||||
11 |
Peter Klogborg |
OK H.T.F. |
H-20 |
01:21:17 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
||||
12 |
Malte Jensen |
OK Melfar |
H1 |
01:24:24 |
|||||||
13 |
Jens Jensen |
OK H.T.F. |
H21- |
01:27:54 |
|||||||
14 |
Jes Aage Henning |
Kolding OK |
H21- |
01:29:40 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
||||
15 |
Niels Jensen |
OK Esbjerg |
H1 |
01:34:23 |
|||||||
16 |
Henrik Bo Bjerre-Andersen |
Odense OK |
H35- |
01:39:03 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
||||
17 |
Lars Eeg Højholt |
Kolding OK |
H35- |
01:39:45 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
||||
18 |
Kenneth F. Zimmer |
Kolding OK |
H35- |
01:41:51 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
||||
19 |
Malte Johannsen |
OK Syd |
H1 |
01:45:10 |
|||||||
20 |
Palle Cavan |
OK West |
H1 |
01:50:49 |
|||||||
21 |
Gintas Bloze |
Odense OK |
H21- |
01:52:13 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
||||
22 |
Kristian Baden |
Odense OK |
H21- |
02:00:54 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
||||
Morten Ratzer Pedersen |
Odense OK |
H21- |
Ikke startet |
||||||||
Gruppe H2 |
Bane 2 |
6,38 km |
|||||||||
(H 40-, H 45-) - [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] |
Match nr. |
||||||||||
Pl |
|
Navn |
Klub |
Klasse |
Tid |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
Nicolai Wind |
Kolding OK |
H40- |
00:54:19 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
||||
2 |
Anders Dalgaard |
Kolding OK |
H40- |
00:55:32 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
||||
3 |
Torben Kristensen |
OK Snab |
H40- |
00:55:49 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
||||
4 |
Peter Knudsen |
OK Melfar |
H2 |
00:57:33 |
|||||||
5 |
Flemming Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
H45- |
01:00:51 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
||||
6 |
Morten Mølgaard Nielsen |
Odense OK |
H45- |
01:03:10 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
||||
7 |
John Kristensen |
OK Snab |
H40- |
01:05:41 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
||||
8 |
Lars Klogborg |
OK H.T.F. |
H45- |
01:07:18 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
||||
9 |
Christen K. Laursen |
Kolding OK |
H45- |
01:08:19 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
||||
10 |
Hans Christian Strib |
OK GORM |
H2 |
01:09:33 |
|||||||
11 |
Søren Dall |
OK H.T.F. |
H45- |
01:10:40 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
||||
12 |
Thomas Gabs |
OK Melfar |
H2 |
01:11:59 |
|||||||
13 |
Kaj Isaksen |
OK Snab |
H45- |
01:12:54 |
|||||||
14 |
Niels Mogensen |
Odense OK |
H45- |
01:16:06 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
||||
15 |
Peter Gammeljord |
OK Snab |
H45- |
01:16:42 |
|||||||
16 |
Søren Mikkelsen |
OK Melfar |
H2 |
01:16:50 |
|||||||
17 |
Kim Lindahl |
OK Melfar |
H2 |
01:20:26 |
|||||||
18 |
Thomas Sørensen |
OK Melfar |
H2 |
01:24:13 |
|||||||
19 |
Jens LiengOrd |
OK Snab |
H40- |
01:27:23 |
|||||||
20 |
Kedde Schrøder |
OK H.T.F. |
H45- |
01:30:03 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
||||
21 |
Jakob Dreisig |
Odense OK |
H40- |
01:40:57 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
Gruppe H3 |
Bane 3 |
5,43 km |
|||||||||
(H -16, H 50-, H 55-) - [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1] |
Match nr. |
||||||||||
Pl |
|
Navn |
Klub |
Klasse |
Tid |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
Thomas Uhlemann |
Kolding OK |
H50- |
00:50:10 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
||||
2 |
Kasper Lynge Krogh |
Kolding OK |
H-16 |
00:54:17 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
||||
3 |
Jonas Gabs |
OK Melfar |
H3 |
00:55:29 |
|||||||
4 |
Arne Bertelsen |
OK H.T.F. |
H55- |
00:56:03 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
||||
5 |
Terkel Gydesen |
OK Melfar |
H3 |
00:57:04 |
|||||||
6 |
Søren Germann |
OK GORM |
H3 |
00:57:46 |
|||||||
7 |
Per Eg Pedersen |
Kolding OK |
H50- |
00:59:59 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
||||
8 |
Karsten Blok |
OK Snab |
H55- |
01:04:05 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
||||
9 |
Uffe Villumsen |
OK Snab |
H50- |
01:04:30 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
||||
10 |
Jens J. Andersen |
OK H.T.F. |
H55- |
01:04:46 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
||||
11 |
Oskar Schrøder Larsen |
OK H.T.F. |
H-16 |
01:06:36 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
||||
12 |
Peter Modler Hedemann |
Faaborg OK |
H3 |
01:07:33 |
|||||||
13 |
Ove Petersen |
OK Syd |
H3 |
01:07:43 |
|||||||
14 |
Mathias Finderup Jessen |
OK H.T.F. |
H-16 |
01:08:35 |
1 |
1 |
|||||
15 |
Niels Nygaard Jensen |
OK Snab |
H50- |
01:11:25 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
||||
16 |
Peter H Juhl |
OK H.T.F. |
H55- |
01:13:28 |
|||||||
17 |
Henning Schou |
OK Snab |
H55- |
01:13:57 |
|||||||
18 |
Flemming D. Andersen |
OK GORM |
H3 |
01:14:02 |
|||||||
19 |
Bent Mikkelsen |
Faaborg OK |
H3 |
01:14:29 |
|||||||
20 |
Tommy Iversen |
Odense OK |
H50- |
01:18:51 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
||||
21 |
Mathias Dittmers |
Malente |
H3 |
01:18:51 |
|||||||
22 |
Michael Termansen |
OK Syd |
H3 |
01:18:52 |
|||||||
23 |
Nis K. Skau |
OK H.T.F. |
H50- |
01:19:12 |
|||||||
24 |
Kurt Madsen |
Odense OK |
H50- |
01:22:17 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
||||
25 |
Bent Aakær |
Odense OK |
H55- |
01:22:40 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
26 |
Lars T. Munch |
OK Snab |
H55- |
01:23:25 |
|||||||
27 |
Søren Bertelsen |
OK H.T.F. |
H55- |
01:25:28 |
|||||||
28 |
Lars Thaasti |
OK Snab |
H50- |
01:26:01 |
|||||||
29 |
Andreas Mikkelsen |
Faaborg OK |
H3 |
01:50:08 |
|||||||
30 |
Ole Axelsen |
Svendborg OK |
H3 |
02:21:08 |
|||||||
Jon Matthiesen |
OK Syd |
H3 |
Disk. |
||||||||
Gunnar P. Friis |
OK H.T.F. |
H50- |
Ikke startet |
||||||||
Jonathan Ramus |
OK FROS |
H3 |
Ikke startet |
||||||||
Poul Erik Buch |
OK GORM |
H3 |
Ikke startet |
||||||||
Gruppe H4 |
Bane 4 |
4,33 km |
|||||||||
(H 60-, H 65-) - [4, 3, 2, 1] |
Match nr. |
||||||||||
Pl |
|
Navn |
Klub |
Klasse |
Tid |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
Torben Rasmussen |
Odense OK |
H60- |
00:44:48 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
||||
2 |
Niels Møller Petersen |
OK FROS |
H4 |
00:45:16 |
|||||||
3 |
Gert Pedersen |
OK Melfar |
H4 |
00:45:24 |
|||||||
4 |
Niels Rabølle |
Odense OK |
H65- |
00:46:14 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
||||
5 |
Nicolaj Nørgård |
Faaborg OK |
H4 |
00:46:50 |
|||||||
6 |
Karl Kristian Terkelsen |
OK GORM |
H4 |
00:47:15 |
|||||||
7 |
Sven Madsen |
OK FROS |
H4 |
00:47:16 |
|||||||
8 |
Gerhard Jensen |
Odense OK |
H60- |
00:48:45 |
|||||||
9 |
Lars Kvist Olesen |
OK FROS |
H4 |
00:49:22 |
|||||||
10 |
Børge Pedersen |
Odense OK |
H65- |
00:50:09 |
|||||||
11 |
Erik Damgaard |
Faaborg OK |
H4 |
00:50:50 |
|||||||
12 |
Mogens Bøgh |
Faaborg OK |
H4 |
00:51:46 |
|||||||
13 |
Niels Erik Kofoed |
OK H.T.F. |
H65- |
00:52:24 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
||||
14 |
Karl Christian Gydesen |
OK Melfar |
H4 |
00:52:44 |
|||||||
15 |
Finn Jørgensen |
Odense OK |
H60- |
00:53:03 |
|||||||
16 |
Ove Brix Therkildsen |
OK H.T.F. |
H65- |
00:54:50 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
||||
17 |
Niels Physant |
OK H.T.F. |
H65- |
00:55:01 |
|||||||
18 |
Torben Hansen |
OK FROS |
H4 |
00:55:01 |
|||||||
19 |
Claes . Larsen |
Odense OK |
H60- |
00:55:21 |
|||||||
20 |
Kurt Petersen |
Faaborg OK |
H4 |
00:57:42 |
|||||||
21 |
Erik Fynboe |
Odense OK |
H65- |
00:58:23 |
|||||||
22 |
Sven Spangsberg |
Odense OK |
H60- |
00:58:51 |
|||||||
23 |
Keld Rasmussen |
OK H.T.F. |
H65- |
00:59:24 |
|||||||
24 |
Jack Skrydstrup |
Kolding OK |
H65- |
01:00:27 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
||||
25 |
John Hansen |
OK Melfar |
H4 |
01:00:30 |
|||||||
26 |
Flemming Roel Jensen |
Kolding OK |
H65- |
01:00:55 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
||||
27 |
Albert Nielsen |
Odense OK |
H65- |
01:02:33 |
|||||||
28 |
Arne Brage |
OK Melfar |
H4 |
01:02:49 |
|||||||
29 |
Knud Jespersen |
OK Snab |
H60- |
01:03:56 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
||||
30 |
Henrik Dagsbjerg |
OK PAN |
H4 |
01:05:21 |
|||||||
31 |
Erik Andersen |
Odense OK |
H60- |
01:09:49 |
|||||||
32 |
Kurt Pedersen |
Ribe OK |
H4 |
01:16:48 |
|||||||
Bjørn Carlsen |
OK Snab |
H65- |
Ikke startet |
||||||||
Gunner Gjermandsen |
Horsens OK |
H4 |
Ikke startet |
||||||||
Leif Pedersen |
Ribe OK |
H4 |
Ikke startet |
||||||||
Gruppe H5 |
Bane 5A |
3,35 km |
|||||||||
(H 70-) - [4, 3, 2, 1] |
Match nr. |
||||||||||
Pl |
|
Navn |
Klub |
Klasse |
Tid |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
Wolfgang Schulz |
Odense OK |
H70- |
00:39:14 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
||||
2 |
Jørgen Stamp |
Odense OK |
H70- |
00:42:11 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
||||
3 |
Hans Larsen |
Faaborg OK |
H5 |
00:43:00 |
|||||||
4 |
Olav Odgaard |
Odense OK |
H70- |
00:43:01 |
|||||||
5 |
H. V. Jensen |
Odense OK |
H70- |
00:43:40 |
|||||||
6 |
Per F. Henriksen |
OK H.T.F. |
H70- |
00:49:59 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
||||
7 |
Jørn Thomsen |
Kolding OK |
H70- |
00:49:59 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
||||
8 |
Jørn F. Andersen |
OK H.T.F. |
H70- |
00:52:02 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
||||
9 |
Erland Skøt |
OK H.T.F. |
H70- |
00:52:42 |
|||||||
10 |
Peter Sølling |
OK FROS |
H5 |
00:52:54 |
|||||||
11 |
Vagn Hansen |
OK H.T.F. |
H70- |
00:53:32 |
|||||||
12 |
Palle Møller Nielsen |
Odense OK |
H70- |
00:53:34 |
|||||||
13 |
Erik Thomsen |
OK Snab |
H70- |
00:56:32 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
||||
14 |
Niels J. Møller Hansen |
Kolding OK |
H70- |
00:58:31 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
||||
15 |
Per K. Simonsen |
OK Snab |
H70- |
00:59:11 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
16 |
Per Christensen |
OK Esbjerg |
H5 |
01:00:53 |
|||||||
17 |
Bent Jacobsen |
Kolding OK |
H70- |
01:09:23 |
|||||||
18 |
Christen Filskov |
Kolding OK |
H70- |
01:12:13 |
|||||||
19 |
Svend T. Andersen |
OK Snab |
H70- |
01:27:20 |
|||||||
20 |
Leif Møller |
Kolding OK |
H70- |
01:36:08 |
|||||||
Hans Nielsen |
OK H.T.F. |
H70- |
Ikke startet |
||||||||
Gruppe H6 |
Bane 6 |
5,05 km |
|||||||||
(H -14, H -16B) - [4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1] |
Match nr. |
||||||||||
Pl |
|
Navn |
Klub |
Klasse |
Tid |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
Gustav V. Stermark Jense |
Kolding OK |
H-14 |
00:38:25 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
||||
2 |
Jeppe LiengOrd Caspersen |
OK Snab |
H-14 |
00:42:12 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
||||
3 |
Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann |
Kolding OK |
H-16B |
00:48:34 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
||||
4 |
Felix Isaksen |
OK Snab |
H-14 |
00:51:53 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
||||
5 |
Christian Ramus |
OK FROS |
H6 |
00:51:58 |
|||||||
6 |
Esben . Pedersen |
OK GORM |
H6 |
00:57:05 |
|||||||
7 |
Frederick Thaasti |
OK Snab |
H-14 |
01:12:22 |
|||||||
Mikkel Eeg Højholt |
Kolding OK |
H-16B |
Disk. |
||||||||
Gruppe H7 |
Bane 6 |
5,05 km |
|||||||||
(H 21-B, H 35-B) - [2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1] |
Match nr. |
||||||||||
Pl |
|
Navn |
Klub |
Klasse |
Tid |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
Mads Mollerup Benfeldt |
Odense OK |
H21-B |
00:40:39 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
||||
2 |
Jakob E Juhl |
OK H.T.F. |
H-20B |
00:46:53 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
||||
3 |
Lars Brøchner Sylverstesen |
OK H.T.F. |
H21-B |
00:47:14 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
||||
4 |
Jesper Madsen |
OK Melfar |
H7 |
00:52:22 |
|||||||
5 |
Jakob Staun |
OK Snab |
H35-B |
00:53:39 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
||||
6 |
Kim Karlskov Clausen |
OK H.T.F. |
H35-B |
00:52:47 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
||||
7 |
Lars Pagh |
OK Snab |
H35-B |
00:53:22 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
||||
8 |
Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn |
OK Snab |
H-20B |
00:54:38 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
||||
9 |
Kent stermark Jensen |
Kolding OK |
H35-B |
00:57:15 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
||||
10 |
Christian Schrøder |
OK H.T.F. |
H35-B |
00:57:16 |
|||||||
11 |
Anders Thygesen |
Kolding OK |
H35-B |
01:02:57 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
||||
12 |
Peter Skov Nielsen |
OK Snab |
H35-B |
01:02:59 |
|||||||
13 |
Mads E Juhl |
OK H.T.F. |
H-20B |
01:04:46 |
|||||||
14 |
Finn Lehrmann |
OK Snab |
H35-B |
01:06:56 |
|||||||
15 |
Lars Haastrup |
Odense OK |
H21-B |
01:07:46 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
16 |
Kim Ahlers |
OK Snab |
H35-B |
01:08:00 |
|||||||
17 |
Steen Jeppesen |
Odense OK |
H21-B |
01:10:01 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
18 |
Flemming Jessen |
OK H.T.F. |
H35-B |
01:10:22 |
|||||||
19 |
Peter M. Sigvardt |
Odense OK |
H35-B |
01:12:35 |
|||||||
20 |
Anders Termansen |
OK Syd |
H7 |
01:12:52 |
|||||||
21 |
Henrik Hauge Thomsen |
OK Snab |
H35-B |
01:13:23 |
|||||||
22 |
Kent Carøe |
OK Snab |
H35-B |
01:13:55 |
|||||||
23 |
Gunner Aaskov |
Odense OK |
H35-B |
01:15:43 |
|||||||
24 |
Martin Fejring |
OK Melfar |
H7 |
01:18:29 |
|||||||
25 |
Asger Rarup |
OK Syd |
H7 |
01:25:03 |
|||||||
26 |
Anders R. Damkær Pedersen |
Odense OK |
H21-B |
01:27:35 |
|||||||
27 |
Christina Hovgård |
OK Snab |
H7 |
01:27:58 |
|||||||
Martin Skivild |
OK Syd |
H7 |
Disk. |
||||||||
Gunnar Hansen |
Kolding OK |
H35-B |
Ikke startet |
||||||||
Gruppe H8 |
Bane 7 |
3,6 km |
|||||||||
(H -12, H -14B, H 21-C) - [2, 2, 1, 1] + [2, 1] |
Match nr. |
||||||||||
Pl |
|
Navn |
Klub |
Klasse |
Tid |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
H-12 |
00:23:47 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
||||
2 |
Victor Braae Kortegaard |
OK Melfar |
H8 |
00:24:26 |
|||||||
3 |
Christian Skaarup Uhlemann |
Kolding OK |
H-12 |
00:25:05 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
||||
4 |
August Gabs |
OK Melfar |
H8 |
00:25:33 |
|||||||
5 |
Nicolai Krabek Kjæsgaard |
Odense OK |
H21-C |
00:25:52 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
||||
6 |
Laurits Egdal KortegOrd |
OK Melfar |
H8 |
00:27:56 |
|||||||
7 |
Viktor Bro Fejring |
OK Melfar |
H8 |
00:28:09 |
|||||||
8 |
Mads Mikkelsen |
OK Melfar |
H8 |
00:29:40 |
|||||||
9 |
Lukas Westergaard |
OK Snab |
H-12 |
00:30:04 |
1 |
2 |
|||||
10 |
Jesper Høyer |
OK Snab |
H21-C |
00:32:13 |
1 |
2 |
|||||
11 |
Kim LykkegOrd Christensen |
Odense OK |
H21-C |
00:32:41 |
|||||||
12 |
Lasse Klogborg |
OK H.T.F. |
H-12 |
00:36:17 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
||||
13 |
Keld B. Nielsen |
OK H.T.F. |
H21-C |
00:38:13 |
1 |
||||||
14 |
Daniel Mikkelsen |
OK Melfar |
H8 |
01:21:30 |
|||||||
Markus Westergaard |
OK Snab |
H-14B |
Disk. |
||||||||
Klaus Staugaard |
Kolding OK |
H21-C |
Ikke startet |