Resultater – SM Stafet |
|||||
2018-06-09 | |||||
Stafet | (15 / 15) | Tid | Efter | ||
1. | OK HTF 3 | 1:34:00 | |||
1. | Lise Termansen | 30:20 | 30:20 | ||
2. | Noah Klogborg | 21:29 | 51:49 | ||
3. | Daniel H. Jensen | 42:11 | 1:34:00 | ||
2. | OK Syd 2 | 1:41:59 | +7:59 | ||
1. | Karsten Jøhnk | 32:45 | 32:45 | +2:25 | |
2. | Knud B. Pedersen | 19:14 | 51:59 | +0:10 | |
3. | Bjarne Johannsen | 50:00 | 1:41:59 | +7:59 | |
3. | OK HTF 5 | 1:46:10 | +12:10 | ||
1. | Jette Klogborg | 35:18 | 35:18 | +4:58 | |
2. | Solveig B Nielsen | 21:44 | 57:02 | +5:13 | |
3. | Jens Jensen | 49:08 | 1:46:10 | +12:10 | |
4. | OK HTF 7 | 1:47:58 | +13:58 | ||
1. | Lars Klogborg | 40:24 | 40:24 | +10:04 | |
2. | Lasse Klogborg | 19:59 | 1:00:23 | +8:34 | |
3. | Peter Klogborg | 47:35 | 1:47:58 | +13:58 | |
5. | OK HTF 1 | 1:53:55 | +19:55 | ||
1. | Mads Juhl | 40:07 | 40:07 | +9:47 | |
2. | Erland Skøt | 25:13 | 1:05:20 | +13:31 | |
3. | Arne Bertelsen | 48:35 | 1:53:55 | +19:55 | |
6. | OK HTF 6 | 2:06:03 | +32:03 | ||
1. | Jens Peder Jensen | 43:11 | 43:11 | +12:51 | |
2. | Jette Honore | 21:06 | 1:04:17 | +12:28 | |
3. | Søren Dall | 1:01:46 | 2:06:03 | +32:03 | |
7. | OK Syd 4 | 2:12:52 | +38:52 | ||
1. | Hanne Ljungberg | 52:18 | 52:18 | +21:58 | |
2. | Martin Thorwest | 20:53 | 1:13:11 | +21:22 | |
3. | Hans Moos | 59:41 | 2:12:52 | +38:52 | |
8. | OK Syd 5 | *2:09:55 | +35:55 | ||
1. | Mogens Thomsen | 53:37 | 53:37 | +23:17 | |
2. | Silke Bolbro | 31:17 | 1:24:54 | +33:05 | |
3. | Rasmus Ejlersen | 45:01 | *2:09:55 | +35:55 | |
9. | OK HTF 4 | *2:19:36 | +45:36 | ||
1. | Peter Sølling | 53:28 | 53:28 | +23:08 | |
2. | Keld B Nielsen | 35:56 | 1:29:24 | +37:35 | |
3. | Peter Juhl | 50:12 | *2:19:36 | +45:36 | |
10. | OK HTF 2 | *2:30:35 | +56:35 | ||
1. | Guri Alm | 43:29 | 43:29 | +13:09 | |
2. | Else Sølling | 35:10 | 1:18:39 | +26:50 | |
3. | Søren Bertelsen | 1:11:56 | *2:30:35 | +56:35 | |
11. | OK Syd 1 | *2:22:38 | +48:38 | ||
1. | Maria Bargmeyer | 1:02:48 | 1:02:48 | +32:28 | |
2. | Mille Mikkelsen | 23:23 | *1:26:11 | +34:22 | |
3. | John Bargmeyer | 56:27 | *2:22:38 | +48:38 | |
OK Syd 6 | Fejlklip | ||||
1. | Kristian Toustrup | Fejlklip | Fejlklip | ||
2. | Benta Tønder | 26:54 | Fejlklip | ||
3. | Malthe Johannsen | 1:32:33 | Fejlklip | ||
OK HTF 8 | Ej startet | ||||
1. | Jørn F Andersen | 1:44:55 | 1:44:55 | +74:35 | |
2. | Vakant | Ej startet | Ej startet | ||
3. | Vakant | Ej startet | Ej startet | ||
OK Syd 3 | Ej startet | ||||
1. | Frede Jacobsen | 1:04:12 | 1:04:12 | +33:52 | |
2. | Karna Mikkelsen | 24:35 | *1:28:47 | +36:58 | |
3. | Vakant | Ej startet | Ej startet | ||
OK Syd 7 | Ej startet | ||||
1. | Sten Olof Jansson | Fejlklip | Fejlklip | ||
2. | Vakant | Ej startet | Ej startet | ||
3. | Vakant | Ej startet | Ej startet |
Oprettet af MeOS 3.5.880 (U1): 09-06-2018 19:43:54