Gruppe H1
(H20, H21, H35)
- [8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Blok Kristian | OK Snab | H21 | 00:56:58 |   |   | 8  |   | 8  | 8  |
2 | Eg Staugaard Søren | Kolding OK | H20 | 00:58:45 | 10* | 10* | 9* |   |   |   |
3 | Fenger-Grøn Jesper | OK Snab | H35 | 01:06:25 |   |   | 6  |   | 7  | 7  |
4 | Physant Jakob | OK HTF | H35 | 01:06:54 |   | 7  |   | 8  |   | 6  |
5 | Skare Therkildsen Lasse | OK HTF | H35 | 01:08:12 |   | 6  |   | 7  |   | 5  |
6 | H. Jensen Daniel | OK HTF | H21 | 01:08:20 |   | 5  |   | 6  |   | 4  |
7 | H. Ringive Mathias | OK GORM | H21 | 01:09:20 | 7  |   |   | 5  | 6  |   |
8 | Damgaard Joakim | OK GORM | H21 | 01:10:13 | 6  |   |   | 4  | 5  |   |
9 | Blok Thomas | OK Snab | H20 | 01:15:06 |   |   | 6* |   | 6* | 5* |
10 | Uhlemann Henrik | Kolding OK | H35 | 01:20:55 | 5  | 4  | 4  |   |   |   |
11 | Rasmussen Rasmus | OK Snab | H20 | 01:22:20 |   |   | 3  |   | 4* | 3* |
12 | D. Frandsen Peter | Kolding OK | H21 | 01:22:33 | 4  | 3  | 2  |   |   |   |
13 | R. Knudsen Stig | OK GORM | H35 | 01:29:26 | 3  |   |   | 3  | 2  |   |
14 | Kristian Laursen Jens | OK GORM | H35 | 01:31:41 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 1  |   |
15 | Thygesen Anders | Kolding OK | H35 | 01:36:40 | 1  | 2  | 1  |   |   |   |
16 | Boysen Niels | OK Snab | H20 | 01:38:31 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
17 | Skovsgaard Peter | OK HTF | H35 | 02:05:59 |   | 1  |   | 1  |   | 1  |
| Jørgensen Flemming | OK Snab | H21 | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Klogborg Peter | OK HTF | H20 | Disk |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe H2
(H40, H45)
- [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Kristensen Torben | OK Snab | H40 | 00:56:29 |   |   | 6  |   | 6  | 6  |
2 | Dalgaard Anders | Kolding OK | H40 | 00:58:51 | 6  | 6  | 5  |   |   |   |
3 | Liengård Jens | OK Snab | H45 | 01:06:22 |   |   | 4  |   | 5  | 5  |
4 | Thygesen Michael | OK Snab | H45 | 01:09:49 |   |   | 3  |   | 4  | 4  |
5 | Kristensen John | OK Snab | H45 | 01:11:55 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
6 | Aage Henning Jes | Kolding OK | H45 | 01:16:48 | 5  | 5  | 2  |   |   |   |
7 | Føns Knudsen Peter | OK GORM | H45 | 01:17:41 | 4  |   |   | 6  | 3  |   |
8 | Klogborg Lars | OK HTF | H45 | 01:19:14 |   | 4  |   | 5  |   | 3  |
9 | Damgaard Jørgen | OK GORM | H45 | 01:21:54 | 3  |   |   | 4  | 2  |   |
10 | Pedersen Mads | OK HTF | H45 | 01:22:12 |   | 3  |   | 3  |   | 2  |
11 | Eeg Højholt Lars | Kolding OK | H45 | 01:24:37 | 2  | 2  | 1  |   |   |   |
12 | Lei Jacob | OK HTF | H40 | 01:25:25 |   | 1  |   | 2  |   | 1  |
13 | Villumsen Uffe | OK Snab | H45 | 01:25:57 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
14 | Gammeljord Peter | OK Snab | H45 | 01:27:20 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
15 | Wolf Bjarke | OK GORM | H40 | 01:34:35 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
16 | Carøe Kent | OK Snab | H45 | 02:39:23 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| M. Øllgaard Kristian | OK GORM | H40 | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Jørgen Kramer Jens | OK HTF | H40 | Disk |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe H3
(H16, H50, H55)
- [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Vinther Østermark Jensen Gustav | Kolding OK | H16 | 00:50:12 | 8* | 8* | 8* |   |   |   |
2 | Isaksen Felix | OK Snab | H16 | 00:53:14 |   |   | 6* |   | 8* | 8* |
3 | Uhlemann Thomas | Kolding OK | H50 | 00:55:26 | 5  | 5  | 4  |   |   |   |
4 | Germann Søren | OK GORM | H55 | 00:56:33 | 4  |   |   | 6  | 5  |   |
5 | Eg Pedersen Per | Kolding OK | H50 | 01:00:54 | 3  | 4  | 3  |   |   |   |
6 | Nygaard Jensen Niels | OK Snab | H50 | 01:02:42 |   |   | 2  |   | 4  | 5  |
7 | Bertelsen Arne | OK HTF | H55 | 01:04:46 |   | 3  |   | 5  |   | 4  |
8 | Isaksen Kaj | OK Snab | H50 | 01:05:50 |   |   | 1  |   | 3  | 3  |
9 | Peder Jensen Jens | OK HTF | H55 | 01:11:22 |   | 2  |   | 4  |   | 2  |
10 | H Juhl Peter | OK HTF | H55 | 01:12:21 |   | 1  |   | 3  |   | 1  |
11 | Finderup Jessen Mathias | OK HTF | H16 | 01:14:03 |   | 1* |   | 2* |   | 1* |
12 | Binder Ole | OK GORM | H55 | 01:14:19 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
13 | K. Skau Nis | OK HTF | H55 | 01:15:44 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
14 | T. Munch Lars | OK Snab | H55 | 01:15:52 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
15 | Ø. Pedersen Esben | OK GORM | H16 | 01:16:09 | 2* |   |   | 2* | 2* |   |
16 | Knudsen Brian | OK Snab | H50 | 01:16:35 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
17 | H. Jensen Louis | OK HTF | H16 | 01:21:46 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
18 | Ringive Martin | OK GORM | H55 | 01:22:01 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
19 | Holmegaard Steen | OK GORM | H55 | 01:24:03 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
20 | Thaasti Lars | OK Snab | H50 | 01:36:39 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
21 | Bertelsen Søren | OK HTF | H55 | 01:42:58 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
22 | Thaasti Frederick | OK Snab | H16 | 01:55:50 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
23 | Boysen Anders | OK Snab | H50 | 02:13:14 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Örnhagen Jørgensen Morten | OK Snab | H16 | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe H4
(H60, H65)
- [4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Dall Søren | OK HTF | H60 | 00:45:28 |   | 4  |   | 4  |   | 4  |
2 | Schou Henning | OK Snab | H60 | 00:53:40 |   |   | 4  |   | 4  | 3  |
3 | Christian Strib Hans | OK GORM | H65 | 00:54:41 | 4  |   |   | 3  | 3  |   |
4 | D. Andersen Flemming | OK GORM | H65 | 00:55:12 | 3  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
5 | B. Therkildsen Ove | OK HTF | H65 | 01:02:11 |   | 3  |   | 1  |   | 2  |
6 | Leineweber Peter | OK Snab | H60 | 01:04:00 |   |   | 3  |   | 1  | 1  |
7 | Erik Kofoed Niels | OK HTF | H65 | 01:04:15 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
8 | Roel Jensen Flemming | Kolding OK | H65 | 01:08:14 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
9 | B. Hansen Christian | Kolding OK | H65 | 01:09:44 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
10 | Jespersen Knud | OK Snab | H60 | 01:16:48 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
11 | Kjær Søren | OK HTF | H65 | 01:24:51 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
12 | Wind Palle | Kolding OK | H65 | 01:34:43 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
13 | G. Hansen Niels | OK GORM | H60 | 02:04:59 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Physant Niels | OK HTF | H65 | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Erik Buch Poul | OK GORM | H65 | Disk |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe H5
(H70)
- [4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Kristian Terkelsen Karl | OK GORM | H70 | 00:40:32 | 4  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
2 | Rasmussen Keld | OK HTF | H70 | 00:47:05 |   | 4  |   | 3  |   | 4  |
3 | Nielsen Hans | OK HTF | H70 | 00:54:24 |   | 3  |   | 2  |   | 3  |
4 | F. Andersen Jørn | OK HTF | H70 | 00:58:24 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
5 | Thomsen Jørn | OK Snab | H70 | 00:58:53 |   |   | 4  |   | 3  | 2  |
6 | F. Henriksen Per | OK HTF | H70 | 00:59:24 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
7 | Hansen Vagn | OK HTF | H70 | 01:01:26 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
8 | Larsen Henning | OK Snab | H70 | 01:02:24 |   |   | 3  |   | 2  | 1  |
9 | Skøt Erland | OK HTF | H70 | 01:06:20 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
10 | Jacobsen Bent | Kolding OK | H70 | 01:20:03 | 3  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
11 | K. Simonsen Per | OK Snab | H70 | 01:22:28 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
12 | J. Møller Hansen Niels | Kolding OK | H70 | 01:24:24 | 2  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
13 | Møller Leif | Kolding OK | H70 | 01:27:13 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
14 | B. Nielsen Keld | OK HTF | H70 | 01:30:57 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Carlsen Bjørn | OK Snab | H70 | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Nielsen Bent | OK GORM | H70 | Ej slut |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Erik Uhlemann Niels | Kolding OK | H70 | Disk |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe H6
(H14, H16B)
- [4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Tangsgaard Edvardsen Jeppe | OK Snab | H16B | 00:35:29 |   |   | 4  |   | 4  | 4  |
2 | Dalgaard Niels | Kolding OK | H14 | 00:36:41 | 6* | 6* | 5* |   |   |   |
| Dalgaard Jens | Kolding OK | H14 | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe H7
(H20B, H21B, H35B)
- [2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Roungkvist Uhlemann Niels | Kolding OK | H20B | 00:43:17 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
2 | Slot Fenger-Grøn Rasmus | OK Snab | H20B | 00:44:48 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
3 | Pagh Lars | OK Snab | H35B | 00:45:06 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
4 | Brøchner Sylverstesen Lars | OK HTF | H21B | 00:47:56 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
5 | E Juhl Mads | OK HTF | H20B | 00:49:19 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 1  |
6 | Schelle Jensen Steen | OK Snab | H35B | 00:51:58 |   |   | 1  |   | 2  | 1  |
7 | Edvardsen Heinrich | OK Snab | H35B | 00:52:00 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
8 | Rud Kim | Kolding OK | H35B | 00:54:26 | 2  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
9 | Erik Jakobsen Sven | OK GORM | H35B | 00:58:38 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 1  |   |
10 | Østermark Jensen Kent | Kolding OK | H35B | 00:59:43 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
11 | Lottenburger Jan | Kolding OK | H35B | 01:02:18 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
12 | Edvardsen Thomas | OK Snab | H35B | 01:03:21 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
13 | Lehn Torben | OK GORM | H35B | 01:03:23 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
14 | Hauge Thomsen Henrik | OK Snab | H35B | 01:06:16 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
15 | Hansen Gunnar | Kolding OK | H35B | 01:12:32 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
16 | C. Iversen H. | Kolding OK | H35B | 01:22:56 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
17 | Hvam Andersen Ove | OK GORM | H35B | 01:32:02 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
18 | Lyhne Thomas | Kolding OK | H35B | 01:36:46 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
19 | Kjeldsen Villy | OK Snab | H35B | 01:51:59 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Lynge Krogh Kasper | Kolding OK | H20B | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Staun Jakob | OK Snab | H35B | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Jessen Flemming | OK HTF | H35B | Ej slut |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe H8
(H12, H14B, H20C, H21C)
- [2, 2, 1, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Örnhagen Jørgensen Axel | OK Snab | H12 | 00:22:18 |   |   | 4* |   | 4* | 4* |
2 | Skaarup Uhlemann Christian | Kolding OK | H12 | 00:25:54 | 4* | 4* | 3* |   |   |   |
3 | Bloch Rosenvinge Ebbe | OK Snab | H12 | 00:32:50 |   |   | 1  |   | 3* | 3* |
4 | Edvardsen Rasmus | OK Snab | H12 | 00:34:37 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
5 | Klogborg Lasse | OK HTF | H12 | 00:34:40 |   | 3* |   | 4* |   | 1  |
6 | Edvardsen Lasse | OK Snab | H12 | 00:39:06 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
7 | Holger Petersen Alf | OK GORM | H21C | 00:39:23 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 1  |   |
8 | Kolstrup Hansen Peter | OK Snab | H21C | 01:04:59 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe D1
(D20, D21, D35)
- [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Örnhagen Jørgensen Ulrika | OK Snab | D21 | 01:00:02 |   |   | 6  |   | 6  | 6  |
2 | G. Najbjerg Nina | OK GORM | D21 | 01:01:07 | 6  |   |   | 6  | 5  |   |
3 | Termansen Lise | OK HTF | D20 | 01:03:36 |   | 8* |   | 7* |   | 7* |
4 | Dalgaard Tine | Kolding OK | D20 | 01:06:06 | 7* | 6* | 7* |   |   |   |
5 | Binder Rikke | OK GORM | D21 | 01:09:55 | 4  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
6 | Blach Madsen Christa | Kolding OK | D20 | 01:19:44 | 4* | 4  | 5* |   |   |   |
7 | Cathrine Larsen Ann | OK GORM | D20 | 01:29:52 | 2  |   |   | 4* | 5* |   |
8 | Angel Christensen Charlotte | OK Snab | D21 | 01:47:38 |   |   | 3  |   | 2  | 4  |
9 | Gammeljord Irene | OK Snab | D35 | 01:51:25 |   |   | 2  |   | 1  | 3  |
| Eg Staugaard Trine | Kolding OK | D20 | Disk |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe D2
(D40, D45)
- [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Lynge Krogh Marianne | Kolding OK | D40 | 01:00:18 | 6  | 6  | 6  |   |   |   |
2 | Klogborg Jette | OK HTF | D45 | 01:00:33 |   | 5  |   | 6  |   | 6  |
3 | Buch Pernille | OK GORM | D40 | 01:02:17 | 5  |   |   | 5  | 6  |   |
4 | Finderup Jessen Diana | OK HTF | D45 | 01:05:23 |   | 4  |   | 4  |   | 5  |
5 | Nissen Helene | OK Snab | D40 | 01:07:58 |   |   | 5  |   | 5  | 4  |
6 | Rasmussen Lone | OK Snab | D40 | 01:25:32 |   |   | 4  |   | 4  | 3  |
7 | Damgaard Marianne | OK GORM | D45 | 01:25:36 | 4  |   |   | 3  | 3  |   |
8 | Dalgaard Camilla | Kolding OK | D40 | 01:34:13 | 3  | 3  | 3  |   |   |   |
9 | Kaysen Thomsen Malene | OK Snab | D45 | 01:44:01 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
| Callesen Lisbeth | OK HTF | D45 | Disk |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe D3
(D16, D50, D55)
- [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Højholt Susanne | Kolding OK | D50 | 00:48:48 | 6  | 6  | 6  |   |   |   |
2 | Andreassen Vivi | Kolding OK | D55 | 00:58:22 | 5  | 5  | 5  |   |   |   |
3 | Kaysen Thomsen Johanne | OK Snab | D16 | 00:59:41 |   |   | 6* |   | 8* | 8* |
4 | Gunnersen Anne | Kolding OK | D50 | 01:00:24 | 4  | 4  | 3  |   |   |   |
5 | Nielsen Kate | OK Snab | D55 | 01:01:30 |   |   | 2  |   | 5  | 5  |
6 | Blach Tina | Kolding OK | D50 | 01:02:33 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
7 | Hansen Ida | Kolding OK | D55 | 01:04:05 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
8 | H. Ringive Bente | OK GORM | D50 | 01:05:02 | 3  |   |   | 6  | 4  |   |
9 | Lund Anette | OK GORM | D50 | 01:06:34 | 2  |   |   | 5  | 3  |   |
10 | Dewett Anette | OK Snab | D50 | 01:06:39 |   |   | 1  |   | 2  | 4  |
11 | Moos Villumsen Rie | OK Snab | D50 | 01:08:15 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
12 | Slot Fenger-Grøn Linda | OK Snab | D50 | 01:12:47 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
13 | Madsen Hanne | Kolding OK | D55 | 01:16:00 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
14 | Najbjerg Anna-Grethe | OK GORM | D50 | 01:18:21 | 1  |   |   | 4  | 1  |   |
15 | Honoré Jette | OK HTF | D55 | 01:19:15 |   | 3  |   | 3  |   | 3  |
16 | Prokhorova Tanya | OK HTF | D50 | 01:30:58 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
| Knudsen Lone | OK Snab | D50 | Disk |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe D4
(D60, D65)
- [4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Schou Helle | OK Snab | D60 | 00:55:47 |   |   | 4  |   | 4  | 4  |
2 | Hansen Lilli | OK GORM | D60 | 01:01:07 | 4  |   |   | 4  | 3  |   |
3 | Fyhring Sørensen Herdis | OK HTF | D60 | 01:21:55 |   | 4  |   | 3  |   | 3  |
4 | Physant Inge | OK HTF | D65 | 01:33:28 |   | 3  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
5 | Rasmussen Mona | OK HTF | D65 | 01:52:38 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
6 | Hofman Hansen Marie | Kolding OK | D65 | 01:54:51 | 3  | 2  | 3  |   |   |   |
7 | Jensen Inger | OK GORM | D60 | 02:04:56 | 2  |   |   | 1  | 2  |   |
Gruppe D5
(D70)
- [4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Terkelsen Asta | OK GORM | D70 | 00:50:26 | 4  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
2 | Eg Pedersen Aase | Kolding OK | D70 | 01:12:57 | 3  | 4  | 4  |   |   |   |
3 | Larsen Grethe | OK Snab | D70 | 01:17:01 |   |   | 3  |   | 3  | 4  |
4 | Uhlemann Annelise | Kolding OK | D70 | 01:22:52 | 2  | 3  | 2  |   |   |   |
5 | Hansen Betty | OK HTF | D70 | 01:35:34 |   | 2  |   | 3  |   | 3  |
6 | Villadsen Gretha | OK HTF | D70 | 01:56:56 |   | 1  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
Gruppe D6
(D14, D16B)
- [4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Örnhagen Jørgensen Eva | OK Snab | D14 | 00:38:54 |   |   | 6* |   | 6* | 6* |
2 | Skaarup Uhlemann Cecilia | Kolding OK | D14 | 01:28:54 | 6* | 6* | 4* |   |   |   |
| Lyhne Celina | Kolding OK | D14 | Disk |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe D7
(D20B, D21B, D35B)
- [2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Eeg Højholt Cecilie | Kolding OK | D20B | 00:39:58 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
2 | Bierkampf Gjørup Louise | OK Snab | D35B | 00:41:31 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
3 | Line Eg Staugaard Anne | Kolding OK | D21B | 00:48:27 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
4 | Slot Fenger-Grøn Sofie | OK Snab | D20B | 00:50:42 |   |   | 1  |   | 2  | 2  |
5 | Knudsen Naja | OK Snab | D20B | 00:52:01 |   |   | 1  |   | 2  | 2  |
6 | Iversen Marianne | Kolding OK | D35B | 00:54:58 | 2  | 2  | 1  |   |   |   |
7 | Sofie Motzkus Anne | Kolding OK | D21B | 00:55:50 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
8 | Bøgvad Hovgaard Christina | OK Snab | D35B | 01:00:30 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
9 | Hansen Kirsten | OK HTF | D35B | 01:00:47 |   | 1  |   | 2  |   | 1  |
10 | Kaysen Thomsen Rebekka | OK Snab | D20B | 01:00:52 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
11 | Lottenburger Lund Ida | Kolding OK | D20B | 01:00:54 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
12 | Bloch Rosenvinge Dorthe | OK Snab | D35B | 01:06:11 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
13 | Lützow Nielsen Jette | Kolding OK | D35B | 01:06:27 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
14 | E Juhl Tove | OK HTF | D35B | 01:19:41 |   | 1  |   | 2  |   | 1  |
15 | M. Johansen Dorthe | OK GORM | D35B | 01:27:28 | 1  |   |   | 2  | 1  |   |
16 | Rauff Kirsten | OK GORM | D35B | 01:28:35 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
| Skjoldborg Glans Astrid | OK GORM | D35B | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe D8
(D12, D14B, D20C, D21C)
- [2, 2, 1, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Hedegaard Marie | Kolding OK | D14B | 00:26:47 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
2 | Fjordside Pagh Olivia | OK Snab | D12 | 00:32:05 |   |   | 4* |   | 4* | 4* |
3 | Alm Guri | OK HTF | D21C | 00:32:31 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
4 | Schelde Aase | OK HTF | D21C | 00:36:14 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
5 | Edvardsen Sidsel | OK Snab | D20C | 00:37:26 |   |   | 1  |   | 2  |   |
6 | Damsbo Ida | OK GORM | D12 | 00:37:44 | 4* |   |   | 4* | 2* |   |
7 | Skaarup Anja | Kolding OK | D21C | 00:41:26 | 1  |   |   |   |   |   |
8 | Roungkvist Uhlemann Ellen | Kolding OK | D14B | 00:43:48 |   | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
9 | Marie Haahr Inger | OK HTF | D21C | 00:44:27 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
10 | Nørgaard Tea | OK Snab | D20C | 00:44:29 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
11 | Hansen Pernille | OK GORM | D14B | 01:17:05 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
| Skovsted Holt Emma | Kolding OK | D14B | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Staugaard Hanne | Kolding OK | D21C | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Rauff Nadja | OK GORM | D14B | Disk |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe 9
(H10, D10, H12B, D12B, Begynder)
- [1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Dalgaard Emil | Kolding OK | H10 | 00:18:08 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
2 | Dalgaard Rasmus | Kolding OK | H12B | 00:20:38 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
3 | Dalgaard Johan | Kolding OK | H10 | 00:21:53 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
4 | Klogborg Noah | OK HTF | H10 | 00:24:12 |   | 1  |   | 1  |   | 1  |
5 | Kolstrup Hansen Ella | OK Snab | D10 | 00:30:08 |   |   | 1  |   | 1  | 1  |
6 | Lyders Gade Lea | OK Snab | D10 | 00:30:20 |   |   | 1  |   | 1  | 1  |
7 | Schack Andersen Anna | OK GORM | Begynder | 00:30:43 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
8 | Henningsen Astrid | OK HTF | D10 | 00:33:00 |   | 1  |   | 1  |   | 1  |
9 | Lyhne Maria | Kolding OK | D12B | 00:34:09 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
10 | Pedersen Søren | OK HTF | H10 | 00:34:11 |   | 1  |   | 1  |   | 1  |
11 | Hansen Pia | OK HTF | Begynder | 00:34:13 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
12 | Juul Rasmus | OK GORM | Begynder | 00:34:22 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
13 | Støjberg Alma | OK GORM | Begynder | 00:34:39 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
14 | Enggaard Jensen Signe | OK Snab | Begynder | 00:35:01 |   |   | 1  |   | 1  | 1  |
15 | Bloch Rosenvinge Sejer | OK Snab | H10 | 00:37:16 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
16 | Callesen Joanna | OK HTF | Begynder | 00:44:25 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
17 | Hansen Maja | OK GORM | Begynder | 00:45:11 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
18 | Edvardsen Naja | OK Snab | Begynder | 00:45:34 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
19 | Hvenekær Rasmussen Arman | OK HTF | H10 | 00:49:11 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
20 | Nygaard Poulsen Bodil | OK GORM | Begynder | 00:54:09 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Jørgensen Sonja | OK HTF | Begynder | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Bøgvad Hovgaard Lea | OK Snab | Begynder | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Fjordside Pagh Agnes | OK Snab | D10 | Disk |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Marie Bøgvad Hovgaard Alma | OK Snab | Begynder | Disk |   |   |   |   |   |   |